Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rosemusic20 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|'''25 CR''' | |'''25 CR''' | ||
|[[Shadowrunning]] becomes widespread | |[[Shadowrunning]] becomes widespread | ||
|- | |||
|'''70 CR''' | |||
|<u>Campaign:</u> ''SUPERS'', considered to be the first ever comic book series in Quelmar, is published. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''78 CR''' | |'''78 CR''' |
Revision as of 15:31, 28 February 2022
Click Here to Add or Remove Events in this Era
Year | Event |
---|---|
10 CR | Trollkin become a prominent Quelmar race |
25 CR | Shadowrunning becomes widespread |
70 CR | Campaign: SUPERS, considered to be the first ever comic book series in Quelmar, is published. |
78 CR | Campaign: Secondary Characters Campaign (or 2368) |
80 CR | Campaign: TV Show Quelmar Goes to Space debuts |
178 CR | Campaign: >Get Submodule Campaign Part 1 (or 2468...or year 214 if you're in the complex) |
190 CR | Campaign: >Get Submodule Campaign Part 2 (or 2480...or year 214 if you're in the complex) |
595 CR | End of the Quelmar Realm as we know it |