×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,187 articles on The Quelmar Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



The Quelmar Wiki

Curriculum of Chaos / NPC Roster: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
!Extracurricular 1
!Extracurricular 1
!Extracurricular 2
!Extracurricular 2
!Closest Friend
!Worst Enemy
|-
|-
|[[Aurora Luna Wynterstarr]]
|[[Quentillius Antiphiun Melentor III]]
|Human
|Neutral
|1
|General Studies
|N/A
|N/A
|Dead Languages Society
|Playactor's Drama Guild
|[[Ambi]]
|[[Lardriira'xyra]]
|-
|[[Tilana Kapule]]
|Human
|Neutral Good
|1
|General Studies
|N/A
|N/A
|Dragonchess Club
|Intramural Silkball Club
|[[Garzól]]
|None
|-
|[[Aurora Luna Winterstar]]
|Dhampir
|Dhampir
|Neutral
|Neutral
Line 46: Line 20:
|Deroleux Show Band Association
|Deroleux Show Band Association
|Groundskeeper
|Groundskeeper
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Bhedum "Rampart" Soovij]]
|[[Bhedum "Rampart" Soovij]]
Line 58: Line 30:
|Dragonchess Club
|Dragonchess Club
|Dragonsguard Historical Society
|Dragonsguard Historical Society
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Cadoras Damellawar]]
|[[Cadoras Damellawar]]
Line 70: Line 40:
|Distinguished Society of Fine Artists
|Distinguished Society of Fine Artists
|Live-Action Roleplaying Guild
|Live-Action Roleplaying Guild
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Drazhomir Yarnask]]
|[[Drazhomir Yarnask]]
Line 78: Line 46:
|2
|2
|Quandrix
|Quandrix
|N/A
|Theory
|N/A
|N/A
|Dead Languages Society
|Dead Languages Society
|Book Clerk
|Book Clerk
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Grayson Wildemere]]
|[[Grayson Wildemere]]
Line 94: Line 60:
|Fine Entrepreneurs of Deroleux
|Fine Entrepreneurs of Deroleux
|Deroulex Dispatch
|Deroulex Dispatch
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Greta Gorunn]]
|[[Greta Gorunn]]
Line 106: Line 70:
|Deroleux Iron-Lifters Society
|Deroleux Iron-Lifters Society
|Equipment Manager
|Equipment Manager
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Javenesh Stoutclaw]]
|[[Javenesh Stoutclaw]]
Line 114: Line 76:
|2
|2
|Lorehold
|Lorehold
|N/A
|Chaos
|N/A
|N/A
|Intramural Silkball Club
|Intramural Silkball Club
|Assistant Manager
|Assistant Manager
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Larine Arneza]]
|[[Larine Arneza]]
Line 130: Line 90:
|Intramural Water Dancing Club
|Intramural Water Dancing Club
|Ticket Taker
|Ticket Taker
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Melwythorne]]
|[[Melwythorne]]
Line 142: Line 100:
|Intramural Silkball Club
|Intramural Silkball Club
|Student-Mages of Faith
|Student-Mages of Faith
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Mina Lee]]
|[[Mina Lee]]
Line 150: Line 106:
|2
|2
|Silverquill
|Silverquill
|N/A
|Shadow
|N/A
|N/A
|Deroleux Dispatch
|Deroleux Dispatch
|Waitress
|Waitress
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Nora Ann Wu]]
|[[Nora Ann Wu]]
Line 162: Line 116:
|2
|2
|Prismari
|Prismari
|N/A
|Expression
|N/A
|N/A
|Distinguished Society of Fine Artists
|Distinguished Society of Fine Artists
|Residential Assistant
|Residential Assistant
|-
|None
|[[Quentillius Antiphiun Melentor III]]
|None
|Human
|Neutral
|1
|General Studies
|N/A
|N/A
|Playactor's Drama Guild
|Dead Languages Society
|-
|-
|[[Rosimyffenbip "Rosie" Wuzzfedlims]]
|[[Rosimyffenbip "Rosie" Wuzzfedlims]]
Line 178: Line 140:
|Live-Action Roleplaying Guild
|Live-Action Roleplaying Guild
|Referee
|Referee
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Rubina Larkingdale]]
|[[Rubina Larkingdale]]
Line 190: Line 150:
|Playactor's Drama Guild
|Playactor's Drama Guild
|Deroleux Show Band Association
|Deroleux Show Band Association
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Shuvadri Glintmantle]]
|[[Shuvadri Glintmantle]]
Line 202: Line 160:
|Student-Mages of Faith
|Student-Mages of Faith
|Graffiti Eraser
|Graffiti Eraser
|-
|None
|[[Tilana Kapule]]
|None
|Human
|Neutral Good
|1
|General Studies
|N/A
|N/A
|Dragonchess Club
|Intramural Silkball Club
|-
|-
|[[Urzmatok Grojsh]]
|[[Urzmatok Grojsh]]
Line 210: Line 176:
|2
|2
|Witherbloom
|Witherbloom
|N/A
|Growth
|N/A
|N/A
|Fantastical Horticulture Club
|Fantastical Horticulture Club
|Specimen Preparer
|Specimen Preparer
|None
|None
|-
|-
|[[Zanther Bowen]]
|[[Zanther Bowen]]
Line 226: Line 190:
|Intramural Gymnastics Club
|Intramural Gymnastics Club
|Mage Tower Cheer Squad
|Mage Tower Cheer Squad
|None
|None
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 01:56, 27 November 2025

PLEASE DO NOT EDIT THE NPC ROSTER!
NPC Name Race Alignment Year School Specializaton Major Extracurricular 1 Extracurricular 2
Aurora Luna Wynterstarr Dhampir Neutral 1 General Studies N/A N/A Deroleux Show Band Association Groundskeeper
Bhedum "Rampart" Soovij Loxodon Lawful Neutral 1 General Studies N/A N/A Dragonchess Club Dragonsguard Historical Society
Cadoras Damellawar Wood Elf Chaotic Good 1 General Studies N/A N/A Distinguished Society of Fine Artists Live-Action Roleplaying Guild
Drazhomir Yarnask Minotaur Neutral Good 2 Quandrix N/A N/A Dead Languages Society Book Clerk
Grayson Wildemere Human Neutral 1 General Studies N/A N/A Fine Entrepreneurs of Deroleux Deroulex Dispatch
Greta Gorunn Stout Dwarf Chaotic Good 1 General Studies N/A N/A Deroleux Iron-Lifters Society Equipment Manager
Javenesh Stoutclaw Owlin Neutral Good 2 Lorehold N/A N/A Intramural Silkball Club Assistant Manager
Larine Arneza Human Neutral Good 1 General Studies N/A N/A Intramural Water Dancing Club Ticket Taker
Melwythorne Driad Neutral Good 1 General Studies N/A N/A Intramural Silkball Club Student-Mages of Faith
Mina Lee Human Lawful Good 2 Silverquill N/A N/A Deroleux Dispatch Waitress
Nora Ann Wu Human Neutral Good 2 Prismari N/A N/A Distinguished Society of Fine Artists Residential Assistant
Quentillius Antiphiun Melentor III Human Neutral 1 General Studies N/A N/A Playactor's Drama Guild Dead Languages Society
Rosimyffenbip "Rosie" Wuzzfedlims Rock Gnome Chaotic Good 1 General Studies N/A N/A Live-Action Roleplaying Guild Referee
Rubina Larkingdale Human Lawful Neutral 1 General Studies N/A N/A Playactor's Drama Guild Deroleux Show Band Association
Shuvadri Glintmantle Owlin Lawful Good 1 General Studies N/A N/A Student-Mages of Faith Graffiti Eraser
Tilana Kapule Human Neutral Good 1 General Studies N/A N/A Dragonchess Club Intramural Silkball Club
Urzmatok Grojsh Orc Neutral 2 Witherbloom N/A N/A Fantastical Horticulture Club Specimen Preparer
Zanther Bowen Fire Genasi Chaotic Good 1 General Studies N/A N/A Intramural Gymnastics Club Mage Tower Cheer Squad
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)