No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Slink | |Slink | ||
|Criminal | |Criminal | ||
|Horns | |Praesidium | ||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Kim | |||
|- | |||
|'''James''' | |||
|Weird | |||
|Occultist | |||
|Praesidium | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Margarita | |||
|- | |||
|'''Thaddeus''' | |||
|Scholar | |||
|Doctor | |||
|Praesidium | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|James | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cassian''' | |||
|Weird | |||
|Occultist | |||
|Horns & Masks | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | ||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |[[Qandela Obscura]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 118: | ||
|Scholar | |Scholar | ||
|Professor | |Professor | ||
|Horns | |Horns & Masks | ||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | ||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |[[Qandela Obscura]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 125: | ||
|'''Warren''' | |'''Warren''' | ||
|Muscle | |Muscle | ||
| | |Soldier | ||
|Horns | |Horns & Masks | ||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | ||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |[[Qandela Obscura]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 134: | ||
|Muscle | |Muscle | ||
|Soldier | |Soldier | ||
|Mind | |Mind & Marrow | ||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | ||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |[[Qandela Obscura]] | ||
|Jon | |Jon | ||
|- | |||
|'''Lincoln''' | |||
|Weird | |||
|Occultist | |||
|Mind & Marrow | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Matt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Montana''' | |'''Montana''' | ||
|Slink | |Slink | ||
|Detective | |Detective | ||
|Mind | |Mind & Marrow | ||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | ||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |[[Qandela Obscura]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 158: | ||
|Face | |Face | ||
|Journalist | |Journalist | ||
|Mind | |Mind & Marrow | ||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | ||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |[[Qandela Obscura]] | ||
Line 134: | Line 166: | ||
|Weird | |Weird | ||
|Medium | |Medium | ||
|Mind | |Mind & Marrow | ||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | ||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |[[Qandela Obscura]] | ||
|Aerin | |Aerin | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Laura Grant|Laura]]''' | |||
|Face | |||
|Journalist | |||
|Dreams & Reality | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Aerin | |||
|- | |||
|'''Silas''' | |||
|Weird | |||
|Occultist | |||
|Dreams & Reality | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Nick | |||
|- | |||
|'''Laurence''' | |||
|Face | |||
|Journalist | |||
|Wounds & Wires | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Aspen | |||
|- | |||
|'''Fives''' | |||
|Weird | |||
|Medium | |||
|Wounds & Wires | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Kade | |||
|- | |||
|'''Jane''' | |||
|Muscle | |||
|Explorer | |||
|Wounds & Wires | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Nikki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:19, 7 April 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Illuminated Worlds Game System such as Candela Obscura, etc.
Character |
Role |
Specialty |
Circle |
Game |
Campaign Debut |
Player |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piers | Face | Magician | Prestige | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Julia |
Steve | Muscle | Explorer | Prestige | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Amal |
Nikkolas | Scholar | Professor | Prestige | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Jonathan |
Madge | Slink | Criminal | Prestige | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Gail |
Lula | Scholar | Professor | Seekers | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Emma |
Elizabeth | Face | Journalist | Seekers | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Talia |
Magnus | Weird | Occultist | Seekers | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Geoff |
Tess | Muscle | Explorer | Seekers | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Mercedes |
Weasel | Slink | Criminal | Praesidium | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Kim |
James | Weird | Occultist | Praesidium | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Margarita |
Thaddeus | Scholar | Doctor | Praesidium | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | James |
Cassian | Weird | Occultist | Horns & Masks | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Ares |
Nesta | Scholar | Professor | Horns & Masks | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Anna |
Warren | Muscle | Soldier | Horns & Masks | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Chris |
Thomas | Muscle | Soldier | Mind & Marrow | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Jon |
Lincoln | Weird | Occultist | Mind & Marrow | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Matt |
Montana | Slink | Detective | Mind & Marrow | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Keller |
Harvey | Face | Journalist | Mind & Marrow | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Sean |
Orla | Weird | Medium | Mind & Marrow | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Aerin |
Laura | Face | Journalist | Dreams & Reality | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Aerin |
Silas | Weird | Occultist | Dreams & Reality | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Nick |
Laurence | Face | Journalist | Wounds & Wires | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Aspen |
Fives | Weird | Medium | Wounds & Wires | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Kade |
Jane | Muscle | Explorer | Wounds & Wires | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Nikki |