The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Lvl | !Lvl | ||
!Scars | !Scars | ||
|- | |||
|Julia | |||
|[[Piers Corden]] | |||
|Prestige | |||
|Face | |||
|Magician | |||
|10 | |||
|V | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Amal | |||
|[[Steve Corden]] | |||
|Prestige | |||
|Muscle | |||
|Explorer | |||
|7 | |||
|V | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gail | |||
|Madge | |||
|Prestige | |||
|Slink | |||
|Criminal | |||
|3 | |||
|V | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jonathan | |||
|Nikkolas Arkwright | |||
|Prestige | |||
|Scholar | |||
|Professor | |||
|1 | |||
|V | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Emma | |Emma | ||
|Lula V | |Lula V | ||
| | |Seekers | ||
|Scholar | |Scholar | ||
| | |Professor | ||
| | |6 | ||
|IV | |IV | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Talia | |Talia | ||
|Elizabeth Nightshade | |Elizabeth Nightshade | ||
| | |Seekers | ||
|Face | |Face | ||
|Journalist | |Journalist | ||
| | |5 | ||
|IV | |IV | ||
| | | | ||
Line 32: | Line 68: | ||
|Mercedes | |Mercedes | ||
|Tess Henry | |Tess Henry | ||
| | |Seekers | ||
|Muscle | |Muscle | ||
|Explorer | |Explorer | ||
| | |4 | ||
|IV | |IV | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kim | |Kim | ||
Line 53: | Line 80: | ||
|Slink | |Slink | ||
|Criminal | |Criminal | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |III | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Margarita | |Margarita | ||
Line 62: | Line 89: | ||
|Weird | |Weird | ||
|Occultist | |Occultist | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |III | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |James | ||
| | |Thaddeus | ||
| | |Praesidium | ||
| | |Scholar | ||
| | |Doctor | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |III | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ares | ||
| | |Cassian | ||
| | |Horns & Masks | ||
| | |Weird | ||
| | |Occultist | ||
| | | - | ||
| | |III | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Anna | ||
| | |Nesta | ||
| | |Horns & Masks | ||
| | |Scholar | ||
| | |Professor | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |III | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chris | ||
| | |Warren Baxter | ||
| | |Horns & Masks | ||
| | |Muscle | ||
| | |Soldier | ||
|6 | |||
|III | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jon | ||
| | |Thomas McCallum | ||
| | |Mind & Marrow | ||
|Muscle | |Muscle | ||
|Soldier | |Soldier | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|III | |III | ||
Line 170: | Line 143: | ||
|Weird | |Weird | ||
|Occultist | |Occultist | ||
| | |6 | ||
|III | |III | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|Aerin | |||
|[[Laura Grant]] | |||
|Dreams & Reality | |||
|Face | |||
|Journalist | |||
|5 | |||
|II | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nick | |Nick | ||
Line 179: | Line 161: | ||
|Weird | |Weird | ||
|Occultist | |Occultist | ||
| | |5 | ||
|II | |II | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aspen | |Aspen | ||
|Laurence Arkwright | |Laurence Arkwright | ||
| | |Wounds & Wires | ||
|Face | |||
|Journalist | |||
|1 | |||
|II | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kade | ||
| | |Fives | ||
| | |Wounds & Wires | ||
|Weird | |||
|Medium | |||
|2 | |||
|II | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nikki | ||
| | |Pennsylvania Jane | ||
| | |Wounds & Wires | ||
| | |Muscle | ||
| | |Explorer | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |II | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | |||
[[Category:Qandela Obscura]] | [[Category:Qandela Obscura]] | ||