The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Lvl | !Lvl | ||
!Scars | !Scars | ||
|- | |||
|Jonathan | |||
|Nikkolas Arkwright | |||
|Prestige | |||
|Scholar | |||
|Professor | |||
|1 | |||
|V | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Emma | |Emma | ||
|Lula V | |Lula V | ||
| | |Seekers | ||
|Scholar | |Scholar | ||
| | |Professor | ||
| | |6 | ||
|IV | |IV | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Talia | |Talia | ||
|Elizabeth Nightshade | |Elizabeth Nightshade | ||
| | |Seekers | ||
|Face | |Face | ||
|Journalist | |Journalist | ||
| | |7 | ||
|IV | |IV | ||
| | | | ||
Line 32: | Line 41: | ||
|Mercedes | |Mercedes | ||
|Tess Henry | |Tess Henry | ||
| | |Seekers | ||
|Muscle | |Muscle | ||
|Explorer | |Explorer | ||
| | |4 | ||
|IV | |IV | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Slink | |Slink | ||
|Criminal | |Criminal | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |III | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Margarita | |Margarita | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Weird | |Weird | ||
|Occultist | |Occultist | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |III | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 173: | Line 83: | ||
|III | |III | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|Aerin | |||
|[[Laura Grant]] | |||
|Dreams & Reality | |||
|Face | |||
|Journalist | |||
|6 | |||
|II | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nick | |Nick | ||
Line 180: | Line 99: | ||
|Occultist | |Occultist | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|II | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kade | |||
|Fives | |||
|Wounds & Wires | |||
|Weird | |||
|Medium | |||
|3 | |||
|II | |II | ||
| | | | ||
Line 230: | Line 158: | ||
|James | |James | ||
|Dr Thaddeus | |Dr Thaddeus | ||
|Retired | |Retired | ||
|} | |} |