The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''If you are a player please refrain from editing this page.''' | |||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| class="wikitable article-table" | {| class="wikitable article-table" | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Words on Wiki !! Total XP | ! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Words on Wiki !! Total XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 1 || <center> [[Amelie Luxaeterna|Amelie]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Battlemaster Fighter || | | Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 1 || <center> [[Amelie Luxaeterna|Cpt. Amelie Luxaeterna]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Battlemaster Fighter || 5 || 3108 || 10359 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 2 || <center> [[Esperanza Alnilam ]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || | | Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 2 || <center> [[Esperanza Alnilam ]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Geoffrey || EpicdudeX | | Geoffrey || EpicdudeX || <center> [[Wiggler]] </center> || [[Warforged]] (Worm) || Circle of Spores Druid || 6 || 5685 || 17654 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Margarita || mikroeinaitomatisou || <center> [[Helli Aliosh]] </center> || [[Tiefling]] || Light Domain Cleric || 5 || 2375 || 7740 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marcy || Marcy || <center> [[Paris Hilton]] </center> || [[Human]] || | | Marcy || Marcy || <center> [[Paris Hilton]] </center> || [[Human]] || Beast Master Ranger || 5 || 3550 || 11328 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jennifer Gau || jenxzi || <center> [[Rina]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Circle of the Land Druid || 5 || 0 || | | Jennifer Gau || jenxzi || <center> [[Rina]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Circle of the Land Druid || 5 || 0 || 9124 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jonathan R || JonTheTeach || <center> [[ | | Jonathan R 1 || JonTheTeach || <center> [[Commando Reconnaissance Unit Lambda]] </center> || [[Warforged]] || Sun Soul Monk || 6 || 8138 || 15977 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jonathan R 2 || JonTheTeach || <center> [[Otto von Gerwig]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Echo Knight Fighter || 5 || 10511 || 10204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Satch || Chef Bananas || <center> [[Millar]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Bladesigning Wizard || 4 || 0 || 3734 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nin || SilentDarknes || <center> [[Marion Ette]] </center> || [[Tiefling]] || Celestial Warlock || 6 || 17036 || 17891 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kyle || Staulwart || <center> [[Dothand Raki]] </center> || [[Genasi|Air Genasi]] || Tempest Domain Cleric || 3 || 0 || 3811 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alexander K || Ark Reaction || <center> [[Timothar Marek]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Order of Scribes Wizard || 3 || 0 || 2169 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stephen S || Eromanoops6 || <center> [[Rheinhold Azurine]] </center> || [[Dragonborn]] || Circle of the Mist Druid (Circle of Spores) || 5 || 7242 || 7021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Steve G || G + 171 || <center> [[Dickweedus|Dr. Richard Weedus]] </center> || [[Half-Orc]] || Barbarian 5/Fighter 1 | ||
| 6 || 6403 || 20404 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nick P || NicestPerk || <center> [[Twilsby Pendergras]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Order of Scribes Wizard || 5 || 1004 || 10955 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Drew G || Droobius8 || <center> [[Dragonett]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Scout Rogue 3/Ranger 3 || 6 || 9827 || 20831 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Matt || leomatt || <center> [[Juno of Galik|Juno]] </center> || [[Changeling]] || Way of Shadow Monk || 5 || 0 || 10642 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anna S || SilvariaSpitfyre || <center> [[Finnegan (Finny) Warbler]] </center> || [[Aarakocra| Puffin Aarakocra]] || College of Whispers Bard/Archfey Warlock || 6 || 8566 || 17167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scarlet || scarletxskull || <center> [[Chrysaor|Chrysaor Purosis]] </center> || [[Yuan-Ti]] || 1 Fighter/1 Draconic Bloodline Sorcerer/ 2 Rogue || 4 || 1332 || 6307 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sam || | | Julia 1 || lunadix || <center> [[Kompi]] </center> || [[Kobold]] || Clonomancer Sorcerer || 4 || 0 || 5798 | ||
|- | |||
| Julia 2 || lunadix || <center> [[Tommy]] </center> || [[Human]] || Oath of Redemption Paladin || 5 || 0 || 6790 | |||
|- | |||
| Ari || gardenvarietyfae || <center> [[Obsidian]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Hexblade Warlock || 5 || 4937 || 7207 | |||
|- | |||
| Jake L || Jakel || <center> [[Sir Yewvane Eedryll]] </center> || [[Eladrin]] || Valor Bard/Paladin || 6 || 2805 || 17886 | |||
|- | |||
| Jake L 2 || Jakel || <center> [[Kh'jan]] </center> || [[Aarakocra]] || Arcane Archer Fighter || 3 || 0 || 900 | |||
|- | |||
| Dave Spaar || SolitonMan || <center> [[Therrin Flare]] </center> || [[Aasimar]] || Celestial Warlock || 6 || 9932 || 18230 | |||
|- | |||
| Sam || Dwarf Enjoyer || <center> [[Nassir Tycho]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Brass Dragonborn]] || Zealot Barbarian || 5 || 3182 || 11561 | |||
|- | |||
| Jam Wright || Jam Knows || <center> [["Jo" Joylee Seraphim-Belphegor]] </center> || [[Human]] || Twilight Domain Cleric || 4 || 0 || 4607 | |||
|- | |||
| Kris || kao || <center> [[Rhea Vav]] </center> || [[Half-Orc]] || Life Domain Cleric || 4 || 2802 || 3702 | |||
|- | |||
| Andy H || andyhag || <center> [[Deralickt Dadwarf, Low Priest of the Order of Cucullin, of the Reformed Church of Bajayzus, Hisself.|Deralickt Dadwarf]] </center> || [[Dwarf]] || Twilight Domain Cleric || 5 || 7760 || 10747 | |||
|- | |||
| Lyndsey || Lywyn || <center> [[Bellix Braveheart]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || College of Lore Bard || 4 || 2117 || 5115 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rich Scott || Sad_Robot_v2.0 || <center> [[Neru]] </center> || [[Gnome|Rock Gnome]] || Oath of Glory Paladin || 5 || 0 || 8541 | | Rich Scott || Sad_Robot_v2.0 || <center> [[Neru]] </center> || [[Gnome|Rock Gnome]] || Oath of Glory Paladin || 5 || 0 || 8541 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ben || Bencryption || <center> [[Zimper]] </center> || [[Nilbog (Player Race)|Nilbog]] || Wild Magic Sorcerer || 4 || 0 || 2900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emma | | Emma 1 || glamourpal || <center> [[Amaris Luanach]] </center> || [[Satyr]] || Trickery Domain Cleric || 6 || 8732 || 18473 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Emma 2 || glamourpal || <center> [[Keeper]] </center> || [[Gnome|Forest Gnome]] || Artillerist Artificer || 4 || 2581 || 3481 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gail M || zippybluedwarf || <center> [[p'Rahp]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Oath of the Crown Paladin || 5 || 492 || 7532 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cat || Darth Pearl | | Cat || Darth Pearl || <center> [[22]] </center> || [[Autom (Player Race)|Autom]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || 6 || 19859 || 21026 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jason P || Jpagegala || <center> [[Kamacuras]] </center> || [[Thri-Kreen]] || Path of the Beast Barbarian || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Colin N || Common-Weirdo || <center> [[Sallen "Hummer" Mason]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Inquisitive Rogie || 5 || 0 || 9051 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hailey || TheBroken || <center> [[Cinder Ashtalon]] </center> || [[Owlin]] || Artificer Artillerist || 3 || 0 || 1890 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Joshua J || InfiniteValarium32 || <center> [[Black Jack]] </center> || [[Harengon]] || Artificer Battle Smith || 5 || 3903 || 10071 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eric O || mAce || <center> [[Felix Francis Fitzgerald]] </center> || [[Warforged]] || College of Eloquence Bard || 5 || 5878 || 7751 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scott || scott topic || <center> [[Acorn]] </center> || [[Kenku]] || Oath of the Ancients Paladin || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jeremiah B || Prospero || <center> [[Prof. Mann (and Chester Iros)]] </center> || [[Warforged|Warforged (House Cat)]] || Graviturgy Wizard || 5 || 867 || 6801 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trey || Wizler || <center> [[Frankie]] </center> || [[Warforged]] || Scout Rogue || 4 || 1866 || 5745 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gingie || gingei22 || <center> [[Thordon Akieye]] </center> || [[Dwarf|Mountain Dwarf]] || Path of Totem Barbarian || 7 || 5136 || 25757 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Amal 1 || maldth || <center> [[Radion The Forged]] </center> || [[Warforged]] || Path of Wild Magic Barbarian || 6 || 4879 || 20601 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Amal 2 || maldth || <center> [[Ahriman Zestari]] </center> || [[Elf|Astral Elf]] || Peace Domain Cleric || 3 || 0 || 2413 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tor Hundal || logztor || <center> [[Cealion]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Wild Magic Sorcerer || 5 || 977 || 9131 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jean-Pierre T || JePaPix || <center> [[Nix]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Copper Dragonborn]] || Armorer Artificer || 5 || 0 || 6763 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Heather || raindrops_on_roses || <center> [[Aine]] </center> || [[Eladrin|Autumn Eladrin]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || 3 || 0 || 2027 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chuck || Mattherson || <center> [[Lysvan]] </center> || [[Genasi|Fire Genasi]] || Circle of Wildfire Druid || 5 || 6484 || 9655 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nik || tak231 || <center> [[Heli Moltenshield]] </center> || [[Genasi|Fire Genasi]] || Battlesmith Artificer || 6 || 2324 || 16379 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jesse Dubin || j.s.dubin || <center> [[Nātchko the Third]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Patrick || SaannDenise || <center> [[Balder the Bald Boulder]] </center> || [[Human]] || Monk || 4 || 0 || 6165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Syamael || Syameal || <center> [[Danke Schön]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || College of Spirits Bard || 5 || 0 || 6879 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hel || Horrors Unlimited || <center> [[Fchlya 80]] </center> || [[Warforged| Illithid Warforged]] || Armorer Artificer || 4 || 496 || 2887 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nathan Bergfelt || nathanielbergland || <center> [[Billium Teddly]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || College of Lore Bard || 3 || 0 || 2694 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Talia || wardensturkie || <center> [[Pash|p'Ash'r'Ohn]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Hexblade Warlock || 4 || 709 || 3122 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Joe Gonzo || Takenotez18 || <center> [[Tinkerton Tinklebottom]] </center> || [[Gnome|Rock Gnome]] || Armorer Artificer || 4 || 1721 || 3388 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kyle Gates || TheGov37 || <center> [[Arthur]] </center> || [[Human]] || Cavalier Fighter || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Collin || KarlXMarxTheSpot || <center> [[Lupine Lucas]] </center> || [[Human]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || 3 || 0 || 1667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spencer || Penzeer2 || <center> [[Winter]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Way of the Kensei Monk || 3 || 0 || 1667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ali || aliphup || <center> [[Mirth]] </center> || [[Warforged|Reanimated Dead (Warforged)]] || Oath of Devotion Paladin || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 129: | Line 141: | ||
! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Status !! Cause of Death | ! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Status !! Cause of Death | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Satch || Chef Bananas || <center> [[Jim Stacy]] </center> || [[Human]] || Soul Knife Rogue || 4 || | | Satch || Chef Bananas || <center> [[Jim Stacy]] </center> || [[Human]] || Soul Knife Rogue || 4 || Missing || Taken by Mother | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jean-Pierre T || JePaPix || <center> [[Ratchet]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Copper Dragonborn]] || Artillerist Artificer || 3 || Deceased || Killed by a Mutant Crocodile | | Jean-Pierre T || JePaPix || <center> [[Ratchet]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Copper Dragonborn]] || Artillerist Artificer || 3 || Deceased || Killed by a Mutant Crocodile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lyndsey || Lywyn || <center> [[Tassa Brightfox]] </center> || [[Kender]] || Swashbuckler Rogue || 4 || Missing || Taken by | | Lyndsey || Lywyn || <center> [[Tassa Brightfox]] </center> || [[Kender]] || Swashbuckler Rogue || 4 || Missing || Taken by Mother | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Amal Thaar || maldth || <center> [[Dochás Trus]] </center> || [[Human]] || Divine Soul Sorcerer || 3 || Deceased || Bludgeoned to Death by Mushroom | | Amal Thaar || maldth || <center> [[Dochás Trus]] </center> || [[Human]] || Divine Soul Sorcerer || 3 || Deceased || Bludgeoned to Death by Mushroom | ||
Line 147: | Line 159: | ||
| Syamael || Syameal || <center> [[Ainz Kageno]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Assassin Rogue || 3 || Deceased || Torn Apart | | Syamael || Syameal || <center> [[Ainz Kageno]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Assassin Rogue || 3 || Deceased || Torn Apart | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercedes C || JaeltheJust || <center> [[Redemption Core]] </center> || [[Tiefling|Glasya Tiefling]] || Drakewarden Ranger || 6 || Deceased || Slain by | | Mercedes C || JaeltheJust || <center> [[Redemption Core]] </center> || [[Tiefling|Glasya Tiefling]] || Drakewarden Ranger || 6 || Deceased || Slain by Jim Stacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Keller M || K-dawg12 || <center> [[Sneeze]] </center> || [[Kobold]] || Path of the Beast Barbarian || 5 || Deceased || Slain by Jim Stacy | | Keller M || K-dawg12 || <center> [[Sneeze]] </center> || [[Kobold]] || Path of the Beast Barbarian || 5 || Deceased || Slain by Jim Stacy | ||
|- | |- | ||