The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Words on Wiki !! Total XP | ! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Words on Wiki !! Total XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 1 || <center> [[Amelie Luxaeterna|Amelie]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Battlemaster Fighter || | | Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 1 || <center> [[Amelie Luxaeterna|Amelie]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Battlemaster Fighter || 8 || 5183 || 38526 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 2 || <center> [[Esperanza Alnilam ]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || | | Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 2 || <center> [[Esperanza Alnilam ]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 5 || 1541 || 8041 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Geoffrey || EpicdudeX 1 || <center> [[Wiggler]] </center> || [[Warforged]] (Worm) || Circle of Spores Druid || 8 || 10469 || | | Geoffrey || EpicdudeX 1 || <center> [[Wiggler]] </center> || [[Warforged]] (Worm) || Circle of Spores Druid || 8 || 10469 || 35859 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Geoffrey || EpicdudeX 2 || <center> [[The Fool]] </center> || [[Changeling]] || Bard/Rogue || | | Geoffrey || EpicdudeX 2 || <center> [[The Fool]] </center> || [[Changeling]] || Bard/Rogue || 5 || 775 || 7275 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marcy || Marcy || <center> [[Paris Hilton]] </center> || [[Human]] || Battlemaster Fighter || 6 || 3550 || 22008 | | Marcy || Marcy || <center> [[Paris Hilton]] </center> || [[Human]] || Battlemaster Fighter || 6 || 3550 || 22008 | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Jennifer Gau || jenxzi || <center> [[Rina]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Circle of the Land Druid || 5 || 0 || 15520 | | Jennifer Gau || jenxzi || <center> [[Rina]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Circle of the Land Druid || 5 || 0 || 15520 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jonathan R || JonTheTeach | | Jonathan R || JonTheTeach || <center> [[Otto von Gerwig]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Echo Knight Fighter || 7 || 13433 || 26365 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nin || SilentDarknes || <center> [[Marion Ette]] </center> || [[Tiefling]] || Celestial Warlock / Cleric || 7 || 20182 || 29536 | |||
| Nin || SilentDarknes || <center> [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Steve G || G + 171 || <center> [[Dickweedus|Dr. Richard Weedus]] </center> || [[Half-Orc]] || Barbarian /Fighter || 8 || 6403 || 47136 | | Steve G || G + 171 || <center> [[Dickweedus|Dr. Richard Weedus]] </center> || [[Half-Orc]] || Barbarian /Fighter || 8 || 6403 || 47136 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nick P || NicestPerk || <center> [[Twilsby Pendergras]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Order of Scribes Wizard | | Nick P || NicestPerk || <center> [[Twilsby Pendergras]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Order of Scribes Wizard || 8 || 1004 || 35793 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drew G || Droobius8 1 || <center> [[Dragonett]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Scout Rogue/Ranger || 8 || 10982 || | | Drew G || Droobius8 1 || <center> [[Dragonett]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Scout Rogue/Ranger || 8 || 10982 || 39542 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drew G || Droobius8 2 || <center> [[Brenowyn Brightblade]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Paladin/Warlock || 5 || 0 || 6500 | | Drew G || Droobius8 2 || <center> [[Brenowyn Brightblade]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Paladin/Warlock || 5 || 0 || 6500 | ||
Line 33: | Line 31: | ||
| Matt || leomatt || <center> [[Juno of Galik|Juno]] </center> || [[Changeling]] || Way of Shadow Monk || 6 || 0 || 16757 | | Matt || leomatt || <center> [[Juno of Galik|Juno]] </center> || [[Changeling]] || Way of Shadow Monk || 6 || 0 || 16757 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anna S || SilvariaSpitfyre || <center> [[Finnegan (Finny) Warbler]] </center> || [[Aarakocra| Puffin Aarakocra]] || College of Whispers Bard/Archfey Warlock || 8 || 12594 || | | Anna S || SilvariaSpitfyre || <center> [[Finnegan (Finny) Warbler]] </center> || [[Aarakocra| Puffin Aarakocra]] || College of Whispers Bard/Archfey Warlock || 8 || 12594 || 43819 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scarlet || scarletxskull || <center> [[Chrysaor|Chrysaor Purosis]] </center> || [[Yuan-Ti]] || Draconic Bloodline Sorcerer/Rogue || 7 || 1332 || | | Scarlet || scarletxskull || <center> [[Chrysaor|Chrysaor Purosis]] </center> || [[Yuan-Ti]] || Draconic Bloodline Sorcerer/Rogue || 7 || 1332 || 26545 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Julia || lunadix || <center> [[Tommy]] </center> || [[Human]] || Oath of Redemption Paladin || 5 || 0 || 10815 | | Julia 2 || lunadix || <center> [[Tommy]] </center> || [[Human]] || Oath of Redemption Paladin || 5 || 0 || 10815 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jake L || Jakel || <center> [[Kh'jan]] </center> || [[Aarakocra]] || Arcane Archer Fighter || | | Jake L || Jakel || <center> [[Kh'jan]] </center> || [[Aarakocra]] || Arcane Archer Fighter || 7 || 0 || 29450 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dave Spaar || SolitonMan || <center> [[Therrin Flare]] </center> || [[Aasimar]] || Celestial Warlock || 8 || 9932 || | | Dave Spaar || SolitonMan || <center> [[Therrin Flare]] </center> || [[Aasimar]] || Celestial Warlock || 8 || 9932 || 35556 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sam || dwarfenjoyer 1 || <center> [[Nassir Tycho]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Brass Dragonborn]] || Zealot Barbarian || 5 || 3182 || 13653 | | Sam || dwarfenjoyer 1 || <center> [[Nassir Tycho]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Brass Dragonborn]] || Zealot Barbarian || 5 || 3182 || 13653 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sam || dwarfenjoyer 2 || <center> [[Coryn Alaeth]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Paladin/Cleric || 7 || 1446 || | | Sam || dwarfenjoyer 2 || <center> [[Coryn Alaeth]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Paladin/Cleric || 7 || 1446 || 27674 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rich Scott || Sad_Robot_v2.0 || <center> [[Neru]] </center> || [[Gnome|Rock Gnome]] || Oath of Glory Paladin || 5 || 0 || 8541 | | Rich Scott || Sad_Robot_v2.0 || <center> [[Neru]] </center> || [[Gnome|Rock Gnome]] || Oath of Glory Paladin || 5 || 0 || 8541 | ||
Line 51: | Line 49: | ||
| Emma 1 || glamourpal || <center> [[Amaris Luanach]] </center> || [[Satyr]] || Twilight Domain Cleric || 7 || 9823 || 30191 | | Emma 1 || glamourpal || <center> [[Amaris Luanach]] </center> || [[Satyr]] || Twilight Domain Cleric || 7 || 9823 || 30191 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emma 2 || glamourpal || <center> [[Keeper]] </center> || [[Gnome|Forest Gnome]] || Artillerist Artificer || | | Emma 2 || glamourpal || <center> [[Keeper]] </center> || [[Gnome|Forest Gnome]] || Artillerist Artificer || 5 || 2581 || 9081 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gail M || zippybluedwarf || <center> [[p'Rahp]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Oath of the Crown Paladin || 5 || 492 || 9565 | | Gail M || zippybluedwarf || <center> [[p'Rahp]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Oath of the Crown Paladin || 5 || 492 || 9565 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cat || Darth Pearl 1 || <center> [[22]] </center> || [[Autom (Player Race)|Autom]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || | | Cat || Darth Pearl 1 || <center> [[22]] </center> || [[Autom (Player Race)|Autom]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || 8 || 20388 || 47317 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cat || Darth Pearl 2 || <center> [[Rosin]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Divine Soul Sorcerer || 6 || 10904 || | | Cat || Darth Pearl 2 || <center> [[Rosin]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Divine Soul Sorcerer || 6 || 10904 || 14301 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Colin N || Common-Weirdo || <center> [[Sallen "Hummer" Mason]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Inquisitive Rogue || 7 || 0 || | | Colin N || Common-Weirdo || <center> [[Sallen "Hummer" Mason]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Inquisitive Rogue || 7 || 0 || 30731 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Joshua J || InfiniteValarium32 || <center> [[Black Jack]] </center> || [[Harengon]] || Artificer Battle Smith || 6 || 4550 || 19496 | | Joshua J || InfiniteValarium32 || <center> [[Black Jack]] </center> || [[Harengon]] || Artificer Battle Smith || 6 || 4550 || 19496 | ||
Line 65: | Line 63: | ||
| Jeremiah B || Prospero || <center> [[Prof. Mann (and Chester Iros)]] </center> || [[Warforged|Warforged (House Cat)]] || Graviturgy Wizard || 5 || 867 || 6801 | | Jeremiah B || Prospero || <center> [[Prof. Mann (and Chester Iros)]] </center> || [[Warforged|Warforged (House Cat)]] || Graviturgy Wizard || 5 || 867 || 6801 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gingie || gingei22 || <center> [[Thordon Akieye]] </center> || [[Dwarf|Mountain Dwarf]] || Path of Totem Barbarian || | | Gingie || gingei22 || <center> [[Thordon Akieye]] </center> || [[Dwarf|Mountain Dwarf]] || Path of Totem Barbarian || 8 || 10340 || 45446 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tor Hundal || logztor || <center> [[Cealion]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Wild Magic Sorcerer || 5 || 977 || 10760 | | Tor Hundal || logztor || <center> [[Cealion]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Wild Magic Sorcerer || 5 || 977 || 10760 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nik || tak231 || <center> [[ | | Nik || tak231 || <center> [[Heli Moltenshield]] </center> || [[Genasi|Fire Genasi]] || Battlesmith Artificer || 8 || 9606 || 43188 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Patrick || SaannDenise || <center> [[Balder the Bald Boulder]] </center> || [[Human]] || Monk || 6 || 0 || 16642 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Syamael || Syameal || <center> [[Danke Schön]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || College of Spirits Bard || 5 || 0 || 10095 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Talia || wardensturkie || <center> [[Pash|p'Ash'r'Ohn]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Hexblade Warlock || | | Talia || wardensturkie || <center> [[Pash|p'Ash'r'Ohn]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Hexblade Warlock || 7 || 6622 || 29364 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kyle Gates || TheGov37 || <center> [[Arthur]] </center> || [[Human]] || Cavalier Fighter || 4 || 0 || 3540 | | Kyle Gates || TheGov37 || <center> [[Arthur]] </center> || [[Human]] || Cavalier Fighter || 4 || 0 || 3540 | ||
Line 85: | Line 84: | ||
| Ali || aliphup 2 || <center> [[Rochambeau]] </center> || [[Tiefling]] || School of Illusion Wizard || 5 || 0 || 6500 | | Ali || aliphup 2 || <center> [[Rochambeau]] </center> || [[Tiefling]] || School of Illusion Wizard || 5 || 0 || 6500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| James Ryan || musicalmet || <center> [[Ren Atherton]] </center> || [[Human|Human (Variant)]] || Rogue/Warlock || 8 || 8420 || | | James Ryan || musicalmet || <center> [[Ren Atherton]] </center> || [[Human|Human (Variant)]] || Rogue/Warlock || 8 || 8420 || 40993 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| kOsCrystal || kOsCrystal || <center> [[Mariar]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Hunter Ranger || 4 || 0 || 3238 | | kOsCrystal || kOsCrystal || <center> [[Mariar]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Hunter Ranger || 4 || 0 || 3238 | ||
Line 93: | Line 92: | ||
| Aspen Nehama || SubtleSpellSpammer 2 || <center> [[CA7]] </center> || [[Warforged]] || Oath of Ancients Paladin || 5 || 0 || 13459 | | Aspen Nehama || SubtleSpellSpammer 2 || <center> [[CA7]] </center> || [[Warforged]] || Oath of Ancients Paladin || 5 || 0 || 13459 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kade || spookycowboy || <center> [[Ronin (Wicked Wilds)|Ronin]] </center> || [[Variant Tiefling|Tiefling]] || Aberrant Mind Sorcerer || | | Kade || spookycowboy || <center> [[Ronin (Wicked Wilds)|Ronin]] </center> || [[Variant Tiefling|Tiefling]] || Aberrant Mind Sorcerer || 7 || 4022 || 28058 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hal || studiouscat || <center> [[Spurs]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Swashbuckler Rogue || 4 || 0 || 5653 | | Hal || studiouscat || <center> [[Spurs]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Swashbuckler Rogue || 4 || 0 || 5653 | ||
Line 99: | Line 98: | ||
| Nathan Stoner || nax24 || <center> [[Ash Oakriver]] </center> || [[Fairy]] || Drunken Master || 6 || 1565 || 15536 | | Nathan Stoner || nax24 || <center> [[Ash Oakriver]] </center> || [[Fairy]] || Drunken Master || 6 || 1565 || 15536 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sarah H. || BreadIsPain52822 || <center> [[Karma Runes]] </center> || [[Genasi|Fire Genasi]] || Soulknife Rogue || | | Sarah H. || BreadIsPain52822 || <center> [[Karma Runes]] </center> || [[Genasi|Fire Genasi]] || Soulknife Rogue || 5 || 0 || 9117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zoey || Rune || <center> [[Leo]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Monster Hunter Ranger || 5 || 0 || 9117 | | Zoey || Rune || <center> [[Leo]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Monster Hunter Ranger || 5 || 0 || 9117 | ||
Line 105: | Line 104: | ||
| Gavin N. || Joshoperatic || <center> [[Kiamana Pohihi]] </center> || [[Goliath]] || Berserker Barbarian || 5 || 0 || 9117 | | Gavin N. || Joshoperatic || <center> [[Kiamana Pohihi]] </center> || [[Goliath]] || Berserker Barbarian || 5 || 0 || 9117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| John || beauregardshryke || <center> [[Beauregard]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Fighter || 6 || 0 || | | John || beauregardshryke || <center> [[Beauregard]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Fighter || 6 || 0 || 18896 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jonathan || randle_dandle || <center> [[Morten Nusi]] </center> || [[Firbolg]] || Knowledge Domain Cleric || 4 || 0 || 3900 | | Jonathan || randle_dandle || <center> [[Morten Nusi]] </center> || [[Firbolg]] || Knowledge Domain Cleric || 4 || 0 || 3900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 159: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jesse Dubin || j.s.dubin || <center> [[Nātchko the Third]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 3 || Retired || - | | Jesse Dubin || j.s.dubin || <center> [[Nātchko the Third]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 3 || Retired || - | ||
|- | |||
| Chuck || Mattherson || <center> [[Lysvan]] </center> || [[Genasi|Fire Genasi]] || Circle of Wildfire Druid || 5 || Retired || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ari || gardenvarietyfae || <center> [[Obsidian]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Hexblade Warlock || 5 || Retired || - | | Ari || gardenvarietyfae || <center> [[Obsidian]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Hexblade Warlock || 5 || Retired || - | ||
Line 203: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Amal 2 || maldth || <center> [[Ahriman Zestari]] </center> || [[Elf|Astral Elf]] || Peace Domain Cleric || 5 || Retired || Left to journey with their daughter Daena | | Amal 2 || maldth || <center> [[Ahriman Zestari]] </center> || [[Elf|Astral Elf]] || Peace Domain Cleric || 5 || Retired || Left to journey with their daughter Daena | ||
|- | |- | ||