The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Words on Wiki !! Total XP | ! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Words on Wiki !! Total XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 1 || <center> [[Amelie Luxaeterna|Amelie]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Battlemaster Fighter || | | Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 1 || <center> [[Amelie Luxaeterna|Amelie]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Battlemaster Fighter || 8 || 5183 || 46026 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 2 || <center> [[Esperanza Alnilam ]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 6 || 1541 || | | Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 2 || <center> [[Esperanza Alnilam ]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 6 || 1541 || 15541 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Geoffrey || EpicdudeX 1 || <center> [[Wiggler]] </center> || [[Warforged]] (Worm) || Circle of Spores Druid || 8 || 10469 || | | Geoffrey || EpicdudeX 1 || <center> [[Wiggler]] </center> || [[Warforged]] (Worm) || Circle of Spores Druid || 8 || 10469 || 35859 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Geoffrey || EpicdudeX 2 || <center> [[The Fool]] </center> || [[Changeling]] || Bard/Rogue || 6 || 775 || 14775 | | Geoffrey || EpicdudeX 2 || <center> [[The Fool]] </center> || [[Changeling]] || Bard/Rogue || 6 || 775 || 14775 | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Jennifer Gau || jenxzi || <center> [[Rina]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Circle of the Land Druid || 5 || 0 || 15520 | | Jennifer Gau || jenxzi || <center> [[Rina]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Circle of the Land Druid || 5 || 0 || 15520 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jonathan R || JonTheTeach | | Jonathan R || JonTheTeach || <center> [[Otto von Gerwig]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Echo Knight Fighter || 7 || 13433 || 33865 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nin || SilentDarknes || <center> [[Iris]] </center> || [[Plasmoid]] || Lunar Sorcerer || 6 || 0 || 14000 | |||
| Nin || SilentDarknes || <center> [[Iris]] </center> || [[Plasmoid]] || Lunar Sorcerer || 6 || 0 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Steve G || G + 171 || <center> [[Dickweedus|Dr. Richard Weedus]] </center> || [[Half-Orc]] || Barbarian /Fighter || 8 || 6403 || 47136 | | Steve G || G + 171 || <center> [[Dickweedus|Dr. Richard Weedus]] </center> || [[Half-Orc]] || Barbarian /Fighter || 8 || 6403 || 47136 | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
| Nick P || NicestPerk || <center> [[Twilsby Pendergras]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Order of Scribes Wizard / Fighter || 8 || 1004 || 35793 | | Nick P || NicestPerk || <center> [[Twilsby Pendergras]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Order of Scribes Wizard / Fighter || 8 || 1004 || 35793 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drew G || Droobius8 1 || <center> [[Dragonett]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Scout Rogue/Ranger || 8 || 10982 || | | Drew G || Droobius8 1 || <center> [[Dragonett]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Scout Rogue/Ranger || 8 || 10982 || 39542 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drew G || Droobius8 2 || <center> [[Brenowyn Brightblade]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Paladin/Warlock || 5 || 0 || 6500 | | Drew G || Droobius8 2 || <center> [[Brenowyn Brightblade]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Paladin/Warlock || 5 || 0 || 6500 | ||
Line 33: | Line 31: | ||
| Matt || leomatt || <center> [[Juno of Galik|Juno]] </center> || [[Changeling]] || Way of Shadow Monk || 6 || 0 || 16757 | | Matt || leomatt || <center> [[Juno of Galik|Juno]] </center> || [[Changeling]] || Way of Shadow Monk || 6 || 0 || 16757 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anna S || SilvariaSpitfyre || <center> [[Finnegan (Finny) Warbler]] </center> || [[Aarakocra| Puffin Aarakocra]] || College of Whispers Bard/Archfey Warlock || 8 || 12594 || | | Anna S || SilvariaSpitfyre || <center> [[Finnegan (Finny) Warbler]] </center> || [[Aarakocra| Puffin Aarakocra]] || College of Whispers Bard/Archfey Warlock || 8 || 12594 || 43819 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scarlet || scarletxskull || <center> [[Chrysaor|Chrysaor Purosis]] </center> || [[Yuan-Ti]] || Draconic Bloodline Sorcerer/Rogue || 7 || 1332 || | | Scarlet || scarletxskull || <center> [[Chrysaor|Chrysaor Purosis]] </center> || [[Yuan-Ti]] || Draconic Bloodline Sorcerer/Rogue || 7 || 1332 || 26545 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Julia || lunadix || <center> [[Tommy]] </center> || [[Human]] || Oath of Redemption Paladin || 5 || 0 || 10815 | | Julia 2 || lunadix || <center> [[Tommy]] </center> || [[Human]] || Oath of Redemption Paladin || 5 || 0 || 10815 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jake L || Jakel || <center> [[Kh'jan]] </center> || [[Aarakocra]] || Arcane Archer Fighter || 8 || 0 || | | Jake L || Jakel || <center> [[Kh'jan]] </center> || [[Aarakocra]] || Arcane Archer Fighter || 8 || 0 || 36950 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dave Spaar || SolitonMan || <center> [[Therrin Flare]] </center> || [[Aasimar]] || Celestial Warlock || 8 || 9932 || | | Dave Spaar || SolitonMan || <center> [[Therrin Flare]] </center> || [[Aasimar]] || Celestial Warlock || 8 || 9932 || 37939 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sam || dwarfenjoyer 1 || <center> [[Nassir Tycho]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Brass Dragonborn]] || Zealot Barbarian || 5 || 3182 || 13653 | | Sam || dwarfenjoyer 1 || <center> [[Nassir Tycho]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Brass Dragonborn]] || Zealot Barbarian || 5 || 3182 || 13653 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sam || dwarfenjoyer 2 || <center> [[Coryn Alaeth]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Paladin/Cleric || 7 || 1446 || | | Sam || dwarfenjoyer 2 || <center> [[Coryn Alaeth]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Paladin/Cleric || 7 || 1446 || 27674 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rich Scott || Sad_Robot_v2.0 || <center> [[Neru]] </center> || [[Gnome|Rock Gnome]] || Oath of Glory Paladin || 5 || 0 || 8541 | | Rich Scott || Sad_Robot_v2.0 || <center> [[Neru]] </center> || [[Gnome|Rock Gnome]] || Oath of Glory Paladin || 5 || 0 || 8541 | ||
Line 55: | Line 53: | ||
| Gail M || zippybluedwarf || <center> [[p'Rahp]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Oath of the Crown Paladin || 5 || 492 || 9565 | | Gail M || zippybluedwarf || <center> [[p'Rahp]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Oath of the Crown Paladin || 5 || 492 || 9565 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cat || Darth Pearl 1 || <center> [[22]] </center> || [[Autom (Player Race)|Autom]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || 9 || 20388 || | | Cat || Darth Pearl 1 || <center> [[22]] </center> || [[Autom (Player Race)|Autom]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || 9 || 20388 || 51291 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cat || Darth Pearl 2 || <center> [[Rosin]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Divine Soul Sorcerer || 6 || 10904 || 21801 | | Cat || Darth Pearl 2 || <center> [[Rosin]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Divine Soul Sorcerer || 6 || 10904 || 21801 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Colin N || Common-Weirdo || <center> [[Sallen "Hummer" Mason]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Inquisitive Rogue || 7 || 0 || | | Colin N || Common-Weirdo || <center> [[Sallen "Hummer" Mason]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Inquisitive Rogue || 7 || 0 || 30731 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Joshua J || InfiniteValarium32 || <center> [[Black Jack]] </center> || [[Harengon]] || Artificer Battle Smith || 6 || 4550 || 19496 | | Joshua J || InfiniteValarium32 || <center> [[Black Jack]] </center> || [[Harengon]] || Artificer Battle Smith || 6 || 4550 || 19496 | ||
Line 65: | Line 63: | ||
| Jeremiah B || Prospero || <center> [[Prof. Mann (and Chester Iros)]] </center> || [[Warforged|Warforged (House Cat)]] || Graviturgy Wizard || 5 || 867 || 6801 | | Jeremiah B || Prospero || <center> [[Prof. Mann (and Chester Iros)]] </center> || [[Warforged|Warforged (House Cat)]] || Graviturgy Wizard || 5 || 867 || 6801 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gingie || gingei22 || <center> [[Thordon Akieye]] </center> || [[Dwarf|Mountain Dwarf]] || Path of Totem Barbarian || 9 || 10340 || | | Gingie || gingei22 || <center> [[Thordon Akieye]] </center> || [[Dwarf|Mountain Dwarf]] || Path of Totem Barbarian || 9 || 10340 || 50778 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tor Hundal || logztor || <center> [[Cealion]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Wild Magic Sorcerer || 5 || 977 || 10760 | | Tor Hundal || logztor || <center> [[Cealion]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Wild Magic Sorcerer || 5 || 977 || 10760 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nik || tak231 || <center> [[Tryska Bjorndottyr]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || 6 || 0 || | | Nik || tak231 || <center> [[Tryska Bjorndottyr]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || 6 || 0 || 18171 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Amal || maldth || <center> [[Selene]] </center> || [[Eladrin]] || Pact of the Genie Warlock || 6 || 0 || 18171 | | Amal || maldth || <center> [[Selene]] </center> || [[Eladrin]] || Pact of the Genie Warlock || 6 || 0 || 18171 | ||
Line 85: | Line 83: | ||
| Ali || aliphup 2 || <center> [[Rochambeau]] </center> || [[Tiefling]] || School of Illusion Wizard || 5 || 0 || 6500 | | Ali || aliphup 2 || <center> [[Rochambeau]] </center> || [[Tiefling]] || School of Illusion Wizard || 5 || 0 || 6500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| James Ryan || musicalmet || <center> [[Ren Atherton]] </center> || [[Human|Human (Variant)]] || Rogue/Warlock || 8 || 8420 || | | James Ryan || musicalmet || <center> [[Ren Atherton]] </center> || [[Human|Human (Variant)]] || Rogue/Warlock || 8 || 8420 || 42964 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| kOsCrystal || kOsCrystal || <center> [[Mariar]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Hunter Ranger || 4 || 0 || 3238 | | kOsCrystal || kOsCrystal || <center> [[Mariar]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Hunter Ranger || 4 || 0 || 3238 | ||
Line 93: | Line 91: | ||
| Aspen Nehama || SubtleSpellSpammer 2 || <center> [[CA7]] </center> || [[Warforged]] || Oath of Ancients Paladin || 5 || 0 || 13459 | | Aspen Nehama || SubtleSpellSpammer 2 || <center> [[CA7]] </center> || [[Warforged]] || Oath of Ancients Paladin || 5 || 0 || 13459 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kade || spookycowboy || <center> [[Ronin (Wicked Wilds)|Ronin]] </center> || [[Variant Tiefling|Tiefling]] || Aberrant Mind Sorcerer || | | Kade || spookycowboy || <center> [[Ronin (Wicked Wilds)|Ronin]] </center> || [[Variant Tiefling|Tiefling]] || Aberrant Mind Sorcerer || 7 || 4022 || 31633 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hal || studiouscat || <center> [[Spurs]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Swashbuckler Rogue || 4 || 0 || 5653 | | Hal || studiouscat || <center> [[Spurs]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Swashbuckler Rogue || 4 || 0 || 5653 | ||
Line 99: | Line 97: | ||
| Nathan Stoner || nax24 || <center> [[Ash Oakriver]] </center> || [[Fairy]] || Drunken Master || 6 || 1565 || 15536 | | Nathan Stoner || nax24 || <center> [[Ash Oakriver]] </center> || [[Fairy]] || Drunken Master || 6 || 1565 || 15536 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sarah H. || BreadIsPain52822 || <center> [[Karma Runes]] </center> || [[Genasi|Fire Genasi]] || Soulknife Rogue || | | Sarah H. || BreadIsPain52822 || <center> [[Karma Runes]] </center> || [[Genasi|Fire Genasi]] || Soulknife Rogue || 5 || 0 || 13127 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zoey || Rune || <center> [[Leo]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Monster Hunter Ranger || 5 || 0 || 9117 | | Zoey || Rune || <center> [[Leo]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Monster Hunter Ranger || 5 || 0 || 9117 | ||
Line 105: | Line 103: | ||
| Gavin N. || Joshoperatic || <center> [[Kiamana Pohihi]] </center> || [[Goliath]] || Berserker Barbarian || 5 || 0 || 9117 | | Gavin N. || Joshoperatic || <center> [[Kiamana Pohihi]] </center> || [[Goliath]] || Berserker Barbarian || 5 || 0 || 9117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| John || beauregardshryke || <center> [[Beauregard]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Fighter || 6 || 0 || | | John || beauregardshryke || <center> [[Beauregard]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Fighter || 6 || 0 || 18896 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jonathan || randle_dandle || <center> [[Morten Nusi]] </center> || [[Firbolg]] || Knowledge Domain Cleric || 4 || 0 || 3900 | | Jonathan || randle_dandle || <center> [[Morten Nusi]] </center> || [[Firbolg]] || Knowledge Domain Cleric || 4 || 0 || 3900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scott S || datsadness || <center> [[Ghargux]] </center> || [[Relith]] || Order of Watchers Paladin || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aaron || arcassel || <center> [[Zarril]] </center> || [[Reborn]] || Hexblade Warlock || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Avery || averydavery.png || <center> [[Nokori Naru]] </center> || [[Human]] || Samurai Fighter || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Connor S || Doublecheese247 || <center> [[Valdor]] </center> || [[Tiefling]] || Warlock Pact of the Tome || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scott S || datsadness || <center> [[Ghargux]] </center> || [[Githzerai]] || Order of Watchers Paladin || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|} | |- | ||
} | |||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 159: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jesse Dubin || j.s.dubin || <center> [[Nātchko the Third]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 3 || Retired || - | | Jesse Dubin || j.s.dubin || <center> [[Nātchko the Third]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 3 || Retired || - | ||
|- | |||
| Chuck || Mattherson || <center> [[Lysvan]] </center> || [[Genasi|Fire Genasi]] || Circle of Wildfire Druid || 5 || Retired || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ari || gardenvarietyfae || <center> [[Obsidian]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Hexblade Warlock || 5 || Retired || - | | Ari || gardenvarietyfae || <center> [[Obsidian]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Hexblade Warlock || 5 || Retired || - |