The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Words on Wiki !! Total XP | ! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Words on Wiki !! Total XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 1 || <center> [[Amelie Luxaeterna|Amelie]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Battlemaster Fighter || | | Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 1 || <center> [[Amelie Luxaeterna|Cpt. Amelie Luxaeterna]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Battlemaster Fighter || 6 || 3535 || 19736 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 2 || <center> [[Esperanza Alnilam ]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || | | Mercedes C || JaeltheJust 2 || <center> [[Esperanza Alnilam ]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 5 || 0 || 6500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Geoffrey || EpicdudeX | | Geoffrey || EpicdudeX || <center> [[Wiggler]] </center> || [[Warforged]] (Worm) || Circle of Spores Druid || 7 || 6898 || 23163 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Marcy || Marcy || <center> [[Paris Hilton]] </center> || [[Human]] || Beast Master Ranger || 5 || 3550 || 13420 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jennifer Gau || jenxzi || <center> [[Rina]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Circle of the Land Druid || 5 || 0 || 10753 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jonathan R 1 || JonTheTeach || <center> [[Commando Reconnaissance Unit Lambda]] </center> || [[Warforged]] || Sun Soul Monk || 6 || 8138 || 20806 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jonathan R || JonTheTeach | | Jonathan R 2 || JonTheTeach || <center> [[Otto von Gerwig]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Echo Knight Fighter || 6 || 13204 || 18331 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nin || SilentDarknes || <center> [[Marion Ette]] </center> || [[Tiefling]] || Celestial Warlock / Cleric || 7 || 20182 || 26216 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Steve G || G + 171 || <center> [[Dickweedus|Dr. Richard Weedus]] </center> || [[Half-Orc]] || Barbarian 5/Fighter 1 || 7 || 6403 || 30278 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nick P || NicestPerk || <center> [[Twilsby Pendergras]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Order of Scribes Wizard || 6 || 1004 || 14323 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Drew G || Droobius8 || <center> [[Dragonett]] </center> || [[Elf|Wood Elf]] || Scout Rogue 3/Ranger 3 || 7 || 9827 || 24593 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Matt || leomatt || <center> [[Juno of Galik|Juno]] </center> || [[Changeling]] || Way of Shadow Monk || 6 || 0 || 15300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anna S || SilvariaSpitfyre || <center> [[Finnegan (Finny) Warbler]] </center> || [[Aarakocra| Puffin Aarakocra]] || College of Whispers Bard/Archfey Warlock || 7 || 8566 || 27479 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scarlet || scarletxskull || <center> [[Chrysaor|Chrysaor Purosis]] </center> || [[Yuan-Ti]] || Draconic Bloodline Sorcerer/Rogue || 6 || 1332 || 14340 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Julia 2 || lunadix || <center> [[Tommy]] </center> || [[Human]] || Oath of Redemption Paladin || 5 || 0 || 6790 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jake L || Jakel || <center> [[Kh'jan]] </center> || [[Aarakocra]] || Arcane Archer Fighter || 5 || 0 || 13760 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dave Spaar || SolitonMan || <center> [[Therrin Flare]] </center> || [[Aasimar]] || Celestial Warlock || 6 || 9932 || 24872 | |||
| Dave Spaar || SolitonMan || <center> [[Therrin Flare]] </center> || [[Aasimar]] || Celestial Warlock || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sam || dwarfenjoyer 1 || <center> [[Nassir Tycho]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Brass Dragonborn]] || Zealot Barbarian || 5 || 3182 || 13653 | | Sam || dwarfenjoyer 1 || <center> [[Nassir Tycho]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Brass Dragonborn]] || Zealot Barbarian || 5 || 3182 || 13653 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sam || dwarfenjoyer 2 || <center> [[Coryn Alaeth]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Paladin/Cleric || | | Sam || dwarfenjoyer 2 || <center> [[Coryn Alaeth]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Paladin/Cleric || 5 || 1446 || 16073 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rich Scott || Sad_Robot_v2.0 || <center> [[Neru]] </center> || [[Gnome|Rock Gnome]] || Oath of Glory Paladin || 5 || 0 || 8541 | | Rich Scott || Sad_Robot_v2.0 || <center> [[Neru]] </center> || [[Gnome|Rock Gnome]] || Oath of Glory Paladin || 5 || 0 || 8541 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emma 1 || glamourpal || <center> [[Amaris Luanach]] </center> || [[Satyr]] || | | Emma 1 || glamourpal || <center> [[Amaris Luanach]] </center> || [[Satyr]] || Trickery Domain Cleric || 7 || 9823 || 24366 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emma 2 || glamourpal || <center> [[Keeper]] </center> || [[Gnome|Forest Gnome]] || Artillerist Artificer || | | Emma 2 || glamourpal || <center> [[Keeper]] </center> || [[Gnome|Forest Gnome]] || Artillerist Artificer || 5 || 2581 || 9081 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gail M || zippybluedwarf || <center> [[p'Rahp]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Oath of the Crown Paladin || 5 || 492 || 9565 | | Gail M || zippybluedwarf || <center> [[p'Rahp]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Oath of the Crown Paladin || 5 || 492 || 9565 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cat || Darth Pearl 1 || <center> [[22]] </center> || [[Autom (Player Race)|Autom]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || | | Cat || Darth Pearl 1 || <center> [[22]] </center> || [[Autom (Player Race)|Autom]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || 8 || 19859 || 34286 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cat || Darth Pearl 2 || <center> [[Rosin]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Divine Soul Sorcerer || | | Cat || Darth Pearl 2 || <center> [[Rosin]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Divine Soul Sorcerer || 5 || 5948 || 11974 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Colin N || Common-Weirdo || <center> [[Sallen "Hummer" Mason]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Inquisitive Rogue || | | Colin N || Common-Weirdo || <center> [[Sallen "Hummer" Mason]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Inquisitive Rogue || 6 || 0 || 22264 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Joshua J || InfiniteValarium32 || <center> [[Black Jack]] </center> || [[Harengon]] || Artificer Battle Smith || | | Joshua J || InfiniteValarium32 || <center> [[Black Jack]] </center> || [[Harengon]] || Artificer Battle Smith || 5 || 3903 || 11049 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeremiah B || Prospero || <center> [[Prof. Mann (and Chester Iros)]] </center> || [[Warforged|Warforged (House Cat)]] || Graviturgy Wizard || 5 || 867 || 6801 | | Jeremiah B || Prospero || <center> [[Prof. Mann (and Chester Iros)]] </center> || [[Warforged|Warforged (House Cat)]] || Graviturgy Wizard || 5 || 867 || 6801 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gingie || gingei22 || <center> [[Thordon Akieye]] </center> || [[Dwarf|Mountain Dwarf]] || Path of Totem Barbarian || | | Gingie || gingei22 || <center> [[Thordon Akieye]] </center> || [[Dwarf|Mountain Dwarf]] || Path of Totem Barbarian || 8 || 10340 || 34079 | ||
|- | |||
| Amal 1 || maldth || <center> [[Radion The Forged]] </center> || [[Warforged]] || Path of Wild Magic Barbarian || 7 || 4879 || 24626 | |||
|- | |||
| Amal 2 || maldth || <center> [[Ahriman Zestari]] </center> || [[Elf|Astral Elf]] || Peace Domain Cleric || 5 || 0 || 8013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tor Hundal || logztor || <center> [[Cealion]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Wild Magic Sorcerer || 5 || 977 || 10760 | | Tor Hundal || logztor || <center> [[Cealion]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || Wild Magic Sorcerer || 5 || 977 || 10760 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nik || tak231 || <center> [[ | | Nik || tak231 || <center> [[Heli Moltenshield]] </center> || [[Genasi|Fire Genasi]] || Battlesmith Artificer || 7 || 8521 || 32091 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Patrick || SaannDenise || <center> [[Balder the Bald Boulder]] </center> || [[Human]] || Monk || 5 || 0 || 8475 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Syamael || Syameal || <center> [[Danke Schön]] </center> || [[Dhampir]] || College of Spirits Bard || 5 || 0 || 8912 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Talia || wardensturkie || <center> [[Pash|p'Ash'r'Ohn]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Hexblade Warlock || | | Nathan Bergfelt || nathanielbergland || <center> [[Billium Teddly]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || College of Lore Bard || 3 || 0 || 4419 | ||
|- | |||
| Talia || wardensturkie || <center> [[Pash|p'Ash'r'Ohn]] </center> || [[Grung]] || Hexblade Warlock || 6 || 5774 || 22798 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kyle Gates || TheGov37 || <center> [[Arthur]] </center> || [[Human]] || Cavalier Fighter || 4 || 0 || 3540 | | Kyle Gates || TheGov37 || <center> [[Arthur]] </center> || [[Human]] || Cavalier Fighter || 4 || 0 || 3540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Collin || KarlXMarxTheSpot || <center> [[Lupine Lucas]] </center> || [[Human]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || 5 || 0 || | | Collin || KarlXMarxTheSpot || <center> [[Lupine Lucas]] </center> || [[Human]] || Circle of the Moon Druid || 5 || 0 || 11561 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ali || aliphup | | Ali || aliphup || <center> [[Mirth]] </center> || [[Warforged|Reanimated Dead (Warforged)]] || Oath of Devotion Paladin || 5 || 734 || 9875 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| James Ryan || musicalmet || <center> [[Ren Atherton]] </center> || [[Human|Human (Variant)]] || Rogue/Warlock || 6 || 4761 || 18745 | |||
| James Ryan || musicalmet || <center> [[Ren Atherton]] </center> || [[Human|Human (Variant)]] || Rogue/Warlock || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| kOsCrystal || kOsCrystal || <center> [[Mariar]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Hunter Ranger || 4 || 0 || 3238 | | kOsCrystal || kOsCrystal || <center> [[Mariar]] </center> || [[Drow|Drow Elf]] || Hunter Ranger || 4 || 0 || 3238 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspen Nehama || SubtleSpellSpammer | | Aspen Nehama || SubtleSpellSpammer || <center> [[Laurence Awrkright]] </center> || [[Half-Elf]] || Sorcerer/Rogue || 4 || 0 || 5328 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kade || spookycowboy || <center> [[Ronin]] </center> || [[Variant Tiefling|Tiefling]] || Aberrant Mind Sorcerer || 5 || 1980 || 9726 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hal || studiouscat || <center> [[Spurs]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Swashbuckler Rogue || 3 || 0 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 126: | Line 104: | ||
! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Status !! Cause of Death | ! Player !! Username !! Character !! Race !! Class/Subclass !! Lvl !! Status !! Cause of Death | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Satch || Chef Bananas || <center> [[Jim Stacy]] </center> || [[Human]] || Soul Knife Rogue || 4 || | | Satch || Chef Bananas || <center> [[Jim Stacy]] </center> || [[Human]] || Soul Knife Rogue || 4 || Missing || Taken by Mother | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jean-Pierre T || JePaPix || <center> [[Ratchet]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Copper Dragonborn]] || Artillerist Artificer || 3 || Deceased || Killed by a Mutant Crocodile | | Jean-Pierre T || JePaPix || <center> [[Ratchet]] </center> || [[Dragonborn|Copper Dragonborn]] || Artillerist Artificer || 3 || Deceased || Killed by a Mutant Crocodile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lyndsey || Lywyn || <center> [[Tassa Brightfox]] </center> || [[Kender]] || Swashbuckler Rogue || 4 || Missing || Taken by | | Lyndsey || Lywyn || <center> [[Tassa Brightfox]] </center> || [[Kender]] || Swashbuckler Rogue || 4 || Missing || Taken by Mother | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Amal Thaar || maldth || <center> [[Dochás Trus]] </center> || [[Human]] || Divine Soul Sorcerer || 3 || Deceased || Bludgeoned to Death by Mushroom | | Amal Thaar || maldth || <center> [[Dochás Trus]] </center> || [[Human]] || Divine Soul Sorcerer || 3 || Deceased || Bludgeoned to Death by Mushroom | ||
Line 144: | Line 122: | ||
| Syamael || Syameal || <center> [[Ainz Kageno]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Assassin Rogue || 3 || Deceased || Torn Apart | | Syamael || Syameal || <center> [[Ainz Kageno]] </center> || [[Human|Variant Human]] || Assassin Rogue || 3 || Deceased || Torn Apart | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercedes C || JaeltheJust || <center> [[Redemption Core]] </center> || [[Tiefling|Glasya Tiefling]] || Drakewarden Ranger || 6 || Deceased || Slain by | | Mercedes C || JaeltheJust || <center> [[Redemption Core]] </center> || [[Tiefling|Glasya Tiefling]] || Drakewarden Ranger || 6 || Deceased || Slain by Jim Stacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Keller M || K-dawg12 || <center> [[Sneeze]] </center> || [[Kobold]] || Path of the Beast Barbarian || 5 || Deceased || Slain by Jim Stacy | | Keller M || K-dawg12 || <center> [[Sneeze]] </center> || [[Kobold]] || Path of the Beast Barbarian || 5 || Deceased || Slain by Jim Stacy | ||
Line 151: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Julia 1 || lunadix || <center> [[Kompi]] </center> || [[Kobold]] || Clonomancer Sorcerer || 4 || Missing || Lost in the Wilds | | Julia 1 || lunadix || <center> [[Kompi]] </center> || [[Kobold]] || Clonomancer Sorcerer || 4 || Missing || Lost in the Wilds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Margarita || mikroeinaitomatisou || <center> [[Helli Aliosh]] </center> || [[Tiefling]] || Light Domain Cleric || 5 || Retired || - | | Margarita || mikroeinaitomatisou || <center> [[Helli Aliosh]] </center> || [[Tiefling]] || Light Domain Cleric || 5 || Retired || - | ||
Line 159: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jesse Dubin || j.s.dubin || <center> [[Nātchko the Third]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 3 || Retired || - | | Jesse Dubin || j.s.dubin || <center> [[Nātchko the Third]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Circle of Stars Druid || 3 || Retired || - | ||
|- | |||
| Chuck || Mattherson || <center> [[Lysvan]] </center> || [[Genasi|Fire Genasi]] || Circle of Wildfire Druid || 5 || Retired || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ari || gardenvarietyfae || <center> [[Obsidian]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Hexblade Warlock || 5 || Retired || - | | Ari || gardenvarietyfae || <center> [[Obsidian]] </center> || [[Genasi|Earth Genasi]] || Hexblade Warlock || 5 || Retired || - | ||
Line 197: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spencer || Penzeer2 || <center> [[Winter]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Way of the Kensei Monk || 4 || Retired || - | | Spencer || Penzeer2 || <center> [[Winter]] </center> || [[Tabaxi]] || Way of the Kensei Monk || 4 || Retired || - | ||
|- | |- | ||