JaeltheJust (talk | contribs) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Scholar | |Scholar | ||
|Engineer | |Engineer | ||
| | |2 | ||
|IV | |IV | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Medium | |Medium | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |I | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|I | |I | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amal | |Amal | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Detective | |Detective | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |II | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Weird | |Weird | ||
|Priest | |Priest | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |II | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Actor | |Actor | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |II | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|Slink | |Slink | ||
|Criminal | |Criminal | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |II | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 143: | Line 134: | ||
|Muscle | |Muscle | ||
|Soldier | |Soldier | ||
| | |2 | ||
|I | |I | ||
| | | | ||
Line 154: | Line 145: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|I | |I | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 235: | Line 199: | ||
|Nikolas Arkwright | |Nikolas Arkwright | ||
|Retired | |Retired | ||
|- | |||
|Anna | |||
|Nesta Archeon | |||
|Retired | |||
|- | |||
|Nick | |||
|Silas Heartwood | |||
|Retired | |||
|- | |||
|Matt | |||
|Lincoln Renfield-Murray | |||
|Retired | |||
|- | |||
|Aerin | |||
|Dr Alexandria Aquino | |||
|Death | |||
|} | |} | ||
<center></center> | <center></center> |
Revision as of 13:49, 3 July 2024
Please do not update or adjust the roster
Player | Character | Circle | Role | Specialty | Assignments | Lvl | Scars |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma | Lula V | Mountains and Metal | Scholar | Engineer | 2 | IV | 1 |
Talia | Elizabeth Nightshade | Mountains and Metal | Face | Journalist | 1 | IV | |
Mercedes | Tess Henry | Mountains and Metal | Muscle | Explorer | 0 | IV | 1 |
Kade | Fives | Mountains and Metal | Weird | Medium | 0 | IV | 1 |
Kim | Weasel | Praesidium | Slink | Criminal | 1 | IV | 1 |
Margarita | James | Praesidium | Weird | Occultist | 1 | IV | 1 |
Nick | Gideon Eldermourne | Lost and Found | Weird | Medium | 2 | I | |
Anna | Sister Amaranth | Lost and Found | Weird | Priest | 2 | I | |
Sarah | Tara Lloyd | Lost and Found | Muscle | Explorer | 1 | I | 1 |
Amal | Jamie | Saint and Sinners | Slink | Detective | 1 | II | |
Julia | Gin Reynolds | Saint and Sinners | Weird | Priest | 3 | II | |
Jon | Alexander | Saint and Sinners | Face | Actor | 1 | II | |
Sam | Cedric | Saint and Sinners | Slink | Criminal | 2 | II | |
Matt | Lt. Mallory | Black and White | Muscle | Soldier | 2 | I | |
Keller | Father | Black and White | Weird | Priest | 1 | I |
Out of Play Characters
Player | Character | Status |
---|---|---|
Julia | Piers Corden | Lightkeeper |
Amal | Steve Corden | Retired |
Aerin | Laura Grant | Retired |
Jon R | Thomas McCallum | Retired |
Nikki | Pennsylvania Jane | Retired |
Aspen | Laurence Arkwright | Retired |
Ares | Cassian | Retired |
Keller | Montana Jack | Retired |
Chris | Warren Baxter | Retired |
James | Dr Thaddeus | Retired |
Jonathan | Nikolas Arkwright | Retired |
Anna | Nesta Archeon | Retired |
Nick | Silas Heartwood | Retired |
Matt | Lincoln Renfield-Murray | Retired |
Aerin | Dr Alexandria Aquino | Death |