×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,223 articles on The Quelmar Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



The Quelmar Wiki

Curriculum of Chaos / Player Roster: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
|Manuel (he/they)
|Manuel (he/they)
|[[Rio]] Martelo
|River "[[Rio]]" Saoirse
|Any
|Any
|Variant Human
|Variant Human
Line 221: Line 221:
|-
|-
|Tyran
|Tyran
'''TUTOR LOCK'''
|Jon
|Jon
|Firejolt Cafe
|Firejolt Cafe
Line 260: Line 261:
|None
|None
|-
|-
|Leofaun
|Maximillian
|Maximillian
|Leofawn
|Firejolt Cafe
|Firejolt Cafe
Performer
Performer
Line 267: Line 268:
Club Member
Club Member
|-
|-
|De
|Echo
|De
|Echo
|Bow's End Tavern
|Bow's End Tavern
Server
Server
Line 274: Line 275:
Club Member
Club Member
|-
|-
|Jay
|Cassi
|Cassi
|Jay
|Mage Tower Cheer Squad
|Mage Tower Cheer Squad
Team Member
Team Member
|None
|None
|-
|-
|Lily
|Blova
|Blova
|Lily
|Biblioplex
|Biblioplex
Cafe Server
Cafe Server
Line 287: Line 288:
Club Member
Club Member
|-
|-
|Dorian
|Ali
|Ali
|Dorian
|Firejolt Cafe
|Firejolt Cafe
Server
Server
Line 294: Line 295:
Club Member
Club Member
|-
|-
|Emma
|Axolotl
|Axolotl
|Emma
|Biblioplex
|Biblioplex
Tutor
Tutor
Line 301: Line 302:
Teammate
Teammate
|-
|-
|Allie
|Eris
|Eris
|Allie
|Dragonsguard Historical Society
|Dragonsguard Historical Society
Club Member
Club Member
|Deroulex Dispatch
|Deroulex Dispatch
Club Member
|-
|Leonard
|Alaina
|Campus Magic Labs
Specimen Preparer
|Playactor's Drama Guild
Club Member
|-
|Strigas
|Jen
|Intramural Silkball Club
Teammate
|Deroulex Iron-Lifter's Society
Club Member
|-
|Ambiance
|Geoff
|Biblioplex
Book Clerk
|Dragonchess Club
Club Member
Club Member
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:55, 1 January 2026

PLEASE DO NOT EDIT THE ROSTER!
Player Name Character Name Pronouns Race Class School Specialty Major
Mercedes (she/her) Bellow D'Avalon She/her Variant Tiefling

(Winged)

Wizard 2 (Transmutation) General Studies N/A N/A
Lily (she/her) Blova Holyspell She/her Forest Gnome Ranger 2 General Studies N/A N/A
Tina (she/her) Grimmwood db Jormungandr He/they Hexblood Sorcerer 2 (Lunar Sorcery) General Studies N/A N/A
Manuel (he/they) River "Rio" Saoirse Any Variant Human Sorcerer 2 (Mirrorkin) General Studies N/A N/A
Geoff (he/him) Ambiance Faira She/her Fairy Bard 2 General Studies N/A N/A
Keller (he/him) Jalivia de Vaironne He/him Vulpine Bard 2 General Studies N/A N/A
Sean (he/him) Lardriira'xyra Nallisoth He/him High Elf Cultist 2 (The Celestial) General Studies N/A N/A
Tyler (he/him) Garzól He/him Tortle Cleric 2 (Order Domain) General Studies N/A N/A
Jay (they/them) Cassiopeia Sonyore She/her Drow Warlock 2 (The Great Old One) General Studies N/A N/A
Emma (she/her) Axolotl Orvon She/they Kobold Sorcerer 2 (Draconic Ancestry) General Studies N/A N/A
Jon (he/him) Tyran Harlow He/him Tiefling Rogue 2 General Studies N/A N/A
Alaina (she/her) Leonard Valebright She/her Reborn Half-Elf Sorcerer 2 (Wild Magic) General Studies N/A N/A
Ali (He/her) Dorian Lisette He/him Goblin Cleric 2 (Grave Domain) General Studies N/A N/A
Nikki (She/her) Astrid Berge She/her Witchwolf Barbarian 2 General Studies N/A N/A
Hunter (He/him) Elian Benemagica He/him Human Wizard 2 (Subclass Incoming) General Studies N/A N/A
Allie (She/her) Eris Kalastrope She/her Eladrin Druid 2 (Subclass Incoming) General Studies N/A N/A
Jennifer (She/her) Strigas Zavebeck She/her Human Barbarian 2 General Studies N/A N/A
Sarah (She/her) Onyx Spark He/him Fire Genasi Rogue 2 General Studies N/A N/A
Maximillian (He/him) Leofawn He/him Satyr Summoner 2 General Studies N/A N/A
De (She/her) Echo She/they Changeling Druid 2 (Subclass Incoming) General Studies N/A N/A

EXTRACURRICULAR TABLE[edit | edit source]

Character Name Player Name Extracurricular 1 Extracurricular 2
Bellow Mercedes Bow's End Tavern

Barkeeper

None
Grimmwood Tina Deroulex Dispatch

Club Member

None
Rio

TUTOR LOCK

Manuel Biblioplex

Book Clerk

Intramural Water-Dancing Club

Teammate

Tyran

TUTOR LOCK

Jon Firejolt Cafe

Server

Intramural Silkball Team

Team Member

Jalivia Keller Playactor's Drama Guild

Club Member

Deroulex Dispatch

Club Member

Astrid Nikki LARP Guild

Club Member

Deroulex Iron-Lifter's Society

Club Member

Lardriira'xyra Sean Fantastical Horticulture Club

Club Member

LARP Guild

Club Member

Elian Hunter Campus Magic Labs

Specimen Preparer

Deroulex Dispatch

Club Member

Garzol Tyler None None
Leofaun Maximillian Firejolt Cafe

Performer

Fantastical Horticulture Club

Club Member

Echo De Bow's End Tavern

Server

Fantastical Horticulture Club

Club Member

Cassi Jay Mage Tower Cheer Squad

Team Member

None
Blova Lily Biblioplex

Cafe Server

Dragonsguard Historical Society

Club Member

Dorian Ali Firejolt Cafe

Server

Student Mages of Faith

Club Member

Axolotl Emma Biblioplex

Tutor

Intramural Water-Dancing Club

Teammate

Eris Allie Dragonsguard Historical Society

Club Member

Deroulex Dispatch

Club Member

Leonard Alaina Campus Magic Labs

Specimen Preparer

Playactor's Drama Guild

Club Member

Strigas Jen Intramural Silkball Club

Teammate

Deroulex Iron-Lifter's Society

Club Member

Ambiance Geoff Biblioplex

Book Clerk

Dragonchess Club

Club Member

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)

Recent changes

  • MCAron • 04:03
  • Dice • 04:01
  • JaeltheJust • 03:48
  • 192.168.0.25 • 03:42
  • Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)