JaeltheJust (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Lvl | !Lvl | ||
!Scars | !Scars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Emma | |Emma | ||
|Lula V | |Lula V | ||
| | |Mountains and Metal | ||
|Scholar | |Scholar | ||
| | |Engineer | ||
| | |1 | ||
|IV | |IV | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Talia | |Talia | ||
|Elizabeth Nightshade | |Elizabeth Nightshade | ||
| | |Mountains and Metal | ||
|Face | |Face | ||
|Journalist | |Journalist | ||
| | |1 | ||
|IV | |IV | ||
| | | | ||
Line 41: | Line 32: | ||
|Mercedes | |Mercedes | ||
|Tess Henry | |Tess Henry | ||
| | |Mountains and Metal | ||
|Muscle | |Muscle | ||
|Explorer | |Explorer | ||
| | |0 | ||
|IV | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kade | |||
|Fives | |||
|Mountains and Metal | |||
|Weird | |||
|Medium | |||
|0 | |||
|IV | |IV | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Slink | |Slink | ||
|Criminal | |Criminal | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |IV | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Margarita | |Margarita | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Weird | |Weird | ||
|Occultist | |Occultist | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |IV | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Nick | |||
|Gideon Eldermourne | |||
|Lost and Found | |||
|Weird | |||
|Medium | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anna | |||
|Sister Amaranth | |||
|Lost and Found | |||
|Weird | |||
|Priest | |||
|2 | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sarah | |||
|Tara Lloyd | |||
|Lost and Found | |||
|Muscle | |||
|Explorer | |||
|1 | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Amal | |||
|Jamie | |||
|Saint and Sinners | |||
|Slink | |||
|Detective | |||
|1 | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Julia | |||
|Gin Reynolds | |||
|Saint and Sinners | |||
|Weird | |||
|Priest | |||
|2 | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jon | |||
|Alexander | |||
|Saint and Sinners | |||
|Face | |||
|Actor | |||
|1 | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sam | |||
|Cedric | |||
|Saint and Sinners | |||
|Slink | |||
|Criminal | |||
|1 | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aerin | |||
|Dr. Alexandria | |||
|Black and White | |||
|Scholar | |||
|Doctor | |||
|1 | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Matt | |||
|Lt. Mallory | |||
|Black and White | |||
|Muscle | |||
|Soldier | |||
|1 | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Keller | |||
|Father | |||
|Black and White | |||
|Weird | |||
|Priest | |||
|1 | |||
|I | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 83: | Line 173: | ||
|III | |III | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nick | |Nick | ||
Line 99: | Line 180: | ||
|Occultist | |Occultist | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|II | |II | ||
| | | | ||
Line 158: | Line 230: | ||
|James | |James | ||
|Dr Thaddeus | |Dr Thaddeus | ||
|Retired | |||
|- | |||
|Jonathan | |||
|Nikolas Arkwright | |||
|Retired | |Retired | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:56, 24 June 2024
Please do not update or adjust the roster[edit | edit source]
Player | Character | Circle | Role | Specialty | Assignments | Lvl | Scars |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma | Lula V | Mountains and Metal | Scholar | Engineer | 1 | IV | 1 |
Talia | Elizabeth Nightshade | Mountains and Metal | Face | Journalist | 1 | IV | |
Mercedes | Tess Henry | Mountains and Metal | Muscle | Explorer | 0 | IV | 1 |
Kade | Fives | Mountains and Metal | Weird | Medium | 0 | IV | 1 |
Kim | Weasel | Praesidium | Slink | Criminal | 1 | IV | 1 |
Margarita | James | Praesidium | Weird | Occultist | 1 | IV | 1 |
Nick | Gideon Eldermourne | Lost and Found | Weird | Medium | 2 | ||
Anna | Sister Amaranth | Lost and Found | Weird | Priest | 2 | I | |
Sarah | Tara Lloyd | Lost and Found | Muscle | Explorer | 1 | I | |
Amal | Jamie | Saint and Sinners | Slink | Detective | 1 | I | |
Julia | Gin Reynolds | Saint and Sinners | Weird | Priest | 2 | I | |
Jon | Alexander | Saint and Sinners | Face | Actor | 1 | I | |
Sam | Cedric | Saint and Sinners | Slink | Criminal | 1 | I | |
Aerin | Dr. Alexandria | Black and White | Scholar | Doctor | 1 | I | |
Matt | Lt. Mallory | Black and White | Muscle | Soldier | 1 | I | |
Keller | Father | Black and White | Weird | Priest | 1 | I | |
Anna | Nesta | Horns & Masks | Scholar | Professor | 3 | III | |
Matt | Lincoln Renfield-Murray | Mind & Marrow | Weird | Occultist | 8 | III | 2 |
Nick | Silas Heartwood | Dreams & Reality | Weird | Occultist | 6 | II |
Out of Play Characters[edit | edit source]
Player | Character | Status |
---|---|---|
Julia | Piers Corden | Lightkeeper |
Amal | Steve Corden | Retired |
Aerin | Laura Grant | Retired |
Jon R | Thomas McCallum | Retired |
Nikki | Pennsylvania Jane | Retired |
Aspen | Laurence Arkwright | Retired |
Ares | Cassian | Retired |
Keller | Montana Jack | Retired |
Chris | Warren Baxter | Retired |
James | Dr Thaddeus | Retired |
Jonathan | Nikolas Arkwright | Retired |