×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,187 articles on The Quelmar Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



The Quelmar Wiki

Curriculum of Chaos / Player Roster: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
|
|Mercedes (Tentative)
|
|
|
|
Line 47: Line 47:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Keller (Tentative)
|
|
|
|
Line 56: Line 56:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Sean (Tentative)
|
|
|
|
Line 65: Line 65:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Ali (Tentative)
|
|
|
|
Line 74: Line 74:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Tina (Tentative)
|
|
|
|
Line 83: Line 83:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Manuel (Tentative)
|
|
|
|
Line 92: Line 92:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|ms.lilith (Tentative)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 23:15, 13 November 2025

PLEASE DO NOT EDIT THE ROSTER!
Player Name Character Name Pronouns Race Class School Specialty Major
Mercedes (she/her) Bellow She/her Variant Tiefling

(Winged)

Wizard 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Lily (she/her) Blava She/her Forest Gnome Ranger 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Tina (she/her) Grimmwood He/they Hexblood Sorcerer 1 (Lunar Sorcery) General Studies N/A N/A
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)