No edit summary |
(Added Qandela Obscura characters) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! | ! | ||
Specialty | Specialty | ||
!Circle | |||
! | ! | ||
Game | Game | ||
Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
Player | Player | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Piers | ||
| | |Face | ||
| | |Magician | ||
| | |Prestige | ||
| | |[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | ||
| | |[[Qandela Obscura]] | ||
|Julia | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steve]] | |||
|Muscle | |||
|Explorer | |||
|Prestige | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Amal | |||
|- | |||
|Nikkolas | |||
|Scholar | |||
|Professor | |||
|Prestige | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Jonathan | |||
|- | |||
|Madge | |||
|Slink | |||
|Criminal | |||
|Prestige | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Gail | |||
|- | |||
|Lula | |||
|Scholar | |||
|Professor | |||
|Seekers | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Emma | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elizabeth Nightshade|Elizabeth]] | |||
|Face | |||
|Journalist | |||
|Seekers | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Talia | |||
|- | |||
|Magnus | |||
|Weird | |||
|Occultist | |||
|Seekers | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Geoff | |||
|- | |||
|Tess | |||
|Muscle | |||
|Explorer | |||
|Seekers | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Mercedes | |||
|- | |||
|Weasel | |||
|Slink | |||
|Criminal | |||
|Horns and Masks | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Ares | |||
|- | |||
|Nesta | |||
|Scholar | |||
|Professor | |||
|Horns and Masks | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Anna | |||
|- | |||
|Warren | |||
|Muscle | |||
|Explorer | |||
|Horns and Masks | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Chris | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thomas]] | |||
|Muscle | |||
|Soldier | |||
|Mind and Marrow | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Jon | |||
|- | |||
|Montana | |||
|Slink | |||
|Detective | |||
|Mind and Marrow | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Keller | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvey White|Harvey]] | |||
|Face | |||
|Journalist | |||
|Mind and Marrow | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Sean | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orla Martinez|Orla]] | |||
|Weird | |||
|Medium | |||
|Mind and Marrow | |||
|[[GM: Candela Obscura|Candela Obscura]] | |||
|[[Qandela Obscura]] | |||
|Aerin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
|} |
Revision as of 02:17, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Illuminated Worlds Game System such as Candela Obscura, etc.
Character |
Role |
Specialty |
Circle |
Game |
Campaign Debut |
Player |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piers | Face | Magician | Prestige | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Julia |
Steve | Muscle | Explorer | Prestige | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Amal |
Nikkolas | Scholar | Professor | Prestige | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Jonathan |
Madge | Slink | Criminal | Prestige | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Gail |
Lula | Scholar | Professor | Seekers | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Emma |
Elizabeth | Face | Journalist | Seekers | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Talia |
Magnus | Weird | Occultist | Seekers | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Geoff |
Tess | Muscle | Explorer | Seekers | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Mercedes |
Weasel | Slink | Criminal | Horns and Masks | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Ares |
Nesta | Scholar | Professor | Horns and Masks | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Anna |
Warren | Muscle | Explorer | Horns and Masks | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Chris |
Thomas | Muscle | Soldier | Mind and Marrow | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Jon |
Montana | Slink | Detective | Mind and Marrow | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Keller |
Harvey | Face | Journalist | Mind and Marrow | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Sean |
Orla | Weird | Medium | Mind and Marrow | Candela Obscura | Qandela Obscura | Aerin |