The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|'''103-110 CR''' | |'''103-110 CR''' | ||
|<u>Campaign:</u> [[Sparrow's Point]] (Gray Man in 103 CR, Feet of the Virident Sea in 110 CR) | |<u>Campaign:</u> [[Sparrow's Point]] (Gray Man in 103 CR, Feet of the Virident Sea in 110 CR) | ||
|- | |||
|'''111 CR''' | |||
|<u>Campaign:</u> [[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] Campaign | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''114CR''' | |'''114CR''' | ||
|<u>Campaign:</u> [[Secondary Characters]] Campaign | |<u>Campaign:</u> [[Secondary Characters]] Campaign | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''178 CR''' | |'''178 CR''' |