No edit summary |
(Updated links) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Player characters who made their [[The Quelmar Realm|Quelmar]] debut in games | Player characters who made their [[The Quelmar Realm|Quelmar]] debut in games built on the '''Gumshoe''' [[List of Quelmar Game Systems|Game System]] such as [[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]], etc. | ||
[https://quelmarwiki.com/wiki/index.php?title=List_of_Player_Characters/Gumshoe&veaction=edit ''Click here to edit this list.''] | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable article-table" | {| class="wikitable sortable article-table" | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
! | ! | ||
Player | Player | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ardemas|Ardemas Langford]]''' | |||
|Sentinel | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Roscoe|Roscoe Cherrycheeks]]''' | |||
|Sentinel | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Kevin H. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mallen (Beggar's Bodega)|Mallen]]''' | |||
|Warrior | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Mike O. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Floux]]''' | |||
|Thief | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Rachael H. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mauv|Mauv Calypsi]]''' | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Connor H. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dash''' | |||
|Warrior | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Miguel F. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Anastasia''' | |||
|Sentinel | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Laura W. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hari''' | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Mike W. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Calvin|Calvin Davids]]''' | |||
|Sentinel | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Brendan E. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Elara''' | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Cat R. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Drip''' | |||
|Thief | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Sandeep K. | |||
|- | |||
|'''William''' | |||
|Sentinel | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Ben A. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Charlie''' | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Dave P. | |||
|- | |||
|'''DorTrog''' | |||
|Warrior | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Kevin H. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tobii]]''' | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[Sick of this Shit]] | |||
|Craig R. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Amelia''' | |||
| | | | ||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |||
|Hutch | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kavari''' | |||
| | | | ||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |||
|Alexandra | |||
|- | |||
|'''Stella''' | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |||
|Erica | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dolly''' | |||
| | | | ||
|[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |||
|Tyler | |||
|- | |||
|'''Laverda''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[GM:Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | ||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |||
|Jennifer | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:53, 19 May 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Gumshoe Game System such as Swords of the Serpentine, etc.