×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,187 articles on The Quelmar Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



The Quelmar Wiki

User:Pokamian: Difference between revisions

(Created page with "== Amia == === Player Characters === {| class="wikitable" !Character Name !Pronouns !Campaign Name !System !Classification |- |Clematis Starmello |They/them |The Court of Bloom and Blade |D&D 5E 2014 |Half-breed Wizard (Abjurer) |- |Jackson Cunningham |He/him |Qandela Obscura |Candela Obscura |Face > Magician |- |Gobbo Greenskin |They/them |Bedlam in the Badlands |D&D 5E 2014 |Goblin Artificer (Battle Smith) |- |Charlotte Kern |She/her |Qa...")
 
No edit summary
 
Line 6: Line 6:
!Pronouns
!Pronouns
!Campaign Name
!Campaign Name
!Game Type
!System
!System
!Classification
!Classification
Line 12: Line 13:
|They/them
|They/them
|[[The Court of Bloom and Blade]]
|[[The Court of Bloom and Blade]]
|Open Table
|D&D 5E 2014
|D&D 5E 2014
|Half-breed Wizard (Abjurer)
|Half-breed Wizard (Abjurer)
Line 18: Line 20:
|He/him
|He/him
|[[Qandela Obscura]]
|[[Qandela Obscura]]
|Open Table
|Candela Obscura
|Candela Obscura
|Face > Magician
|Face > Magician
Line 24: Line 27:
|They/them
|They/them
|[[Bedlam in the Badlands]]
|[[Bedlam in the Badlands]]
|Community Game
|D&D 5E 2014
|D&D 5E 2014
|Goblin Artificer (Battle Smith)
|Goblin Artificer (Battle Smith)
Line 30: Line 34:
|She/her
|She/her
|[[Qamp Candela]]
|[[Qamp Candela]]
|Open Table
|Candela Obscura
|Candela Obscura
|Muscle > All-Star
|Muscle > All-Star
Line 36: Line 41:
|She/her
|She/her
|Ten Candles: The Gilded Age
|Ten Candles: The Gilded Age
|One-Shot
|Ten Candles
|Ten Candles
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|Nacli
|They/them
|The Witch Hunter of Kansas
|One-Shot
|Daggerheart
|Hearthborne Earthkin Wizard (School of Knowledge)
|-
|CSN: Friendship
|She/her
|BIG DAY OUT!
|One-Shot
|Lancer
|Barbarossa II
|}

=== Games Ran ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Game Name
!Starting Date
!Game Type
!Game System
|-
|[[Curriculum of Chaos]]
|11/23/2025
|Open Table
|D&D 5E 2014
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:05, 26 November 2025

Amia[edit | edit source]

Player Characters[edit | edit source]

Character Name Pronouns Campaign Name Game Type System Classification
Clematis Starmello They/them The Court of Bloom and Blade Open Table D&D 5E 2014 Half-breed Wizard (Abjurer)
Jackson Cunningham He/him Qandela Obscura Open Table Candela Obscura Face > Magician
Gobbo Greenskin They/them Bedlam in the Badlands Community Game D&D 5E 2014 Goblin Artificer (Battle Smith)
Charlotte Kern She/her Qamp Candela Open Table Candela Obscura Muscle > All-Star
Agnes McCauley She/her Ten Candles: The Gilded Age One-Shot Ten Candles N/A
Nacli They/them The Witch Hunter of Kansas One-Shot Daggerheart Hearthborne Earthkin Wizard (School of Knowledge)
CSN: Friendship She/her BIG DAY OUT! One-Shot Lancer Barbarossa II

Games Ran[edit | edit source]

Game Name Starting Date Game Type Game System
Curriculum of Chaos 11/23/2025 Open Table D&D 5E 2014
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)