mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Prototype J 91360 (She/Her)]] | |[[Prototype J 91360 (She/Her)]] | ||
|'' | |''4'' | ||
|The Artificer | |The Artificer | ||
|[[File:J-91360.jpg|frameless]] | |[[File:J-91360.jpg|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baz (He/They)]] | |[[Baz (He/They)]] | ||
|'' | |''5'' | ||
|The Traveler | |The Traveler | ||
|[[File:Baz.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Baz.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crux (He/Him)]] | |[[Crux (He/Him)]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|The Gambler | |The Gambler | ||
|[[File:Crux.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Crux.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dr. Mara Powel (She/Her)]] | |[[Dr. Mara Powel (She/Her)]] | ||
|'' | |''5'' | ||
|The Sawbones | |The Sawbones | ||
|[[File:Mara .jpg|frameless]] | |[[File:Mara .jpg|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Killian Hayes (He/Him)]] | |[[Killian Hayes (He/Him)]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|The Outlaw | |The Outlaw | ||
|[[File:Killian hayes.jpg|frameless|296x296px]] | |[[File:Killian hayes.jpg|frameless|296x296px]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|General Lucian (She/Her) | |General Lucian (She/Her) | ||
|'' | |''5'' | ||
|A loyal, high ranking private Doshman security guard. '''LAW''' | |A loyal, high ranking private Doshman security guard. '''LAW''' | ||
|[[File:Lucian 3.jpg|center|frameless]] | |[[File:Lucian 3.jpg|center|frameless]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guard Bots (Multiple) | |Guard Bots (Multiple) | ||
|'' | |''4'' | ||
|Uniformly designed, Doshman Industries owned MAI (Military Artificial Intelligence). '''LAW''' | |Uniformly designed, Doshman Industries owned MAI (Military Artificial Intelligence). '''LAW''' | ||
|[[File:Guard Bots.jpg|frameless]] | |[[File:Guard Bots.jpg|frameless]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[File:Terp (1).jpg|center|frameless|281x281px]] | |[[File:Terp (1).jpg|center|frameless|281x281px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Isaac (he/him) | |Isaac Carderbury (he/him) | ||
|'' | |''2'' | ||
|A physicians assistant. '''AFFILIATION UNKNOWN''' | |A physicians assistant. '''AFFILIATION UNKNOWN''' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stella (she/her) | |Stella Starborne (she/her) | ||
|''1'' | |''1'' | ||
|A stylist who is reluctant to go against the Civ. '''AFFILIATION UNKNOWN''' | |A stylist who is reluctant to go against the Civ. '''AFFILIATION UNKNOWN''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Karna (she/her) | |Karna Xetheros (she/her) | ||
|''2'' | |||
|A cult member and magitech addict. '''VOID''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gemini (he/it) | |||
|''1'' | |''1'' | ||
|A | |A half man, half bot assigned with protecting and housing <u>The Archive</u>. '''VOID CIV''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Carson (he/him) | |||
|''1'' | |||
|An information broker. '''AFFILIATION UNKNOWN''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quelmar Goes To Space]] | [[Category:Quelmar Goes To Space]] |
Revision as of 19:20, 28 November 2021
Cast of Characters
Name | Episodes | Summary | Image |
---|---|---|---|
Prototype J 91360 (She/Her) | 4 | The Artificer | |
Baz (He/They) | 5 | The Traveler | |
Crux (He/Him) | 5 | The Gambler | |
Dr. Mara Powel (She/Her) | 5 | The Sawbones | |
Killian Hayes (He/Him) | 4 | The Outlaw | |
Jasper Doshman (They/He) | 3 | An engineer and member of the Doshman family. Not local to the satellite. CIV | |
General Lucian (She/Her) | 5 | A loyal, high ranking private Doshman security guard. LAW | |
Phoenix Doshman (He/Him) | 3 | The former Oxygen Regulation Supervisor (ORS) CIV | |
Guard Bots (Multiple) | 4 | Uniformly designed, Doshman Industries owned MAI (Military Artificial Intelligence). LAW | |
Paige Garcia (He/Him) | 2 | A tinkerer and brainwashed citizen. AFFILIATION UNKNOWN | |
Terp/Terra/Terapin (any) | 2 | A vehicle mechanic, black market contact. AFFILIATION UNKNOWN | |
Isaac Carderbury (he/him) | 2 | A physicians assistant. AFFILIATION UNKNOWN | |
Beta (B-321) | 1 | A cleaner bot with poor memory. CIV | |
Stella Starborne (she/her) | 1 | A stylist who is reluctant to go against the Civ. AFFILIATION UNKNOWN | |
Karna Xetheros (she/her) | 2 | A cult member and magitech addict. VOID | |
Gemini (he/it) | 1 | A half man, half bot assigned with protecting and housing The Archive. VOID CIV | |
Carson (he/him) | 1 | An information broker. AFFILIATION UNKNOWN | |