Rosemusic20 (talk | contribs) (Guest Starrrrrr!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!) |
Rosemusic20 (talk | contribs) (major NPC update) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jasper Doshman (They/He) | |Jasper Doshman (They/He) | ||
|'' | |''8'' | ||
|An engineer and member of the Doshman family. Not local to the satellite. '''CIV''' | |An engineer and member of the Doshman family. Not local to the satellite. '''CIV''' | ||
|[[File:Jasper 3.jpg|center|frameless]] | |[[File:Jasper 3.jpg|center|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|General Siobhan Lucian (She/Her) | |General Siobhan Lucian (She/Her) | ||
| | |7 | ||
|A loyal, high ranking private Doshman security guard. '''LAW''' | |A loyal, high ranking private Doshman security guard. '''LAW''' | ||
|[[File:Lucian 3.jpg|center|frameless]] | |[[File:Lucian 3.jpg|center|frameless]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|''3'' | |''3'' | ||
|A physicians assistant. '''AFFILIATION UNKNOWN''' | |A physicians assistant. '''AFFILIATION UNKNOWN''' | ||
| | |[[File:Issac Canderbury 2.jpg|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beta (B-321) | |Beta (B-321) | ||
|''1'' | |''1'' | ||
|A cleaner bot with poor memory. '''CIV''' | |A cleaner bot with poor memory. '''CIV''' | ||
| | |[[File:Beta.jpg|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stella Starborne (she/her) | |Stella Starborne (she/her) | ||
|''1'' | |''1'' | ||
|A stylist who is reluctant to go against the Civ. '''AFFILIATION UNKNOWN''' | |A stylist who is reluctant to go against the Civ. '''AFFILIATION UNKNOWN''' | ||
| | |[[File:Stella Starborne.jpg|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Karna Xetheros (she/her) | |Karna Xetheros (she/her) | ||
|''3'' | |''3'' | ||
|A cult member and magitech addict. '''VOID''' | |A cult member and magitech addict. '''VOID''' | ||
| | |[[File:Karna updated.jpg|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gemini (he/it) | |Gemini (he/it) | ||
|''1'' | |''1'' | ||
|A half man, half bot assigned with protecting and housing <u>The Archive</u>. '''VOID-CIV''' | |A half man, half bot assigned with protecting and housing <u>The Archive</u>. '''VOID-CIV''' | ||
| | |[[File:Gemini.jpg|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carson (he/him) | |Carson (he/him) | ||
|''1'' | |''1'' | ||
|An information broker. '''AFFILIATION UNKNOWN''' | |An information broker. '''AFFILIATION UNKNOWN''' | ||
|[[File:Carson 1.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|Calvin Michaels (he/they) | |||
|''2'' | |||
|A grumpy young factory worker. '''CIV''' | |||
|[[File:Calvin Michaels.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|Carolyn Hayes (he/him) | |||
|''2'' | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Carolyn killian02.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Solomon Kent (he/him) | ||
|''1'' | |||
|Mara's former mentor and a doctor for the Settlement. '''CIV''' | |||
|[[File:Solomon Kent 2.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|Riz (he/him) | |||
|''1'' | |||
|Prisoner of Station 6. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hamiel (they/them) | |||
|''1'' | |||
|Prisoner of Station 6. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tammy (she/her) | |||
|''1'' | |''1'' | ||
| | |Prisoner of Station 6. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Anders (he/they | |||
|''1'' | |||
|Escaped prisoner and rebel lieutenant. | |||
|[[File:Anders.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quelmar Goes To Space]] | [[Category:Quelmar Goes To Space]] |
Revision as of 04:19, 8 February 2022
Cast of Characters
Name | Episodes | Summary | Image |
---|---|---|---|
Prototype J 91360 (She/Her) | 5 | The Artificer | ![]() |
Baz (He/They) | 6 | The Traveler | ![]() |
Crux (He/Him) | 6 | The Gambler | ![]() |
Dr. Mara Powel (She/Her) | 6 | The Sawbones | ![]() |
Killian Hayes (He/Him) | 5 | The Outlaw | ![]() |
Fizzik Thicke (He/They) | The Scrapper | ![]() | |
Jasper Doshman (They/He) | 8 | An engineer and member of the Doshman family. Not local to the satellite. CIV | ![]() |
General Siobhan Lucian (She/Her) | 7 | A loyal, high ranking private Doshman security guard. LAW | ![]() |
Phoenix Doshman (He/Him) | 3 | The former Oxygen Regulation Supervisor (ORS) CIV | ![]() |
Guard Bots (Multiple) | 6 | Uniformly designed, Doshman Industries owned MAI (Military Artificial Intelligence). LAW | ![]() |
Paige Garcia (He/Him) | 2 | A tinkerer and brainwashed citizen. AFFILIATION UNKNOWN | ![]() |
Terp/Terra/Terapin (any) | 2 | A vehicle mechanic, black market contact. AFFILIATION UNKNOWN | ![]() |
Isaac Carderbury (he/him) | 3 | A physicians assistant. AFFILIATION UNKNOWN | ![]() |
Beta (B-321) | 1 | A cleaner bot with poor memory. CIV | ![]() |
Stella Starborne (she/her) | 1 | A stylist who is reluctant to go against the Civ. AFFILIATION UNKNOWN | ![]() |
Karna Xetheros (she/her) | 3 | A cult member and magitech addict. VOID | ![]() |
Gemini (he/it) | 1 | A half man, half bot assigned with protecting and housing The Archive. VOID-CIV | ![]() |
Carson (he/him) | 1 | An information broker. AFFILIATION UNKNOWN | ![]() |
Calvin Michaels (he/they) | 2 | A grumpy young factory worker. CIV | ![]() |
Carolyn Hayes (he/him) | 2 | ![]() | |
Solomon Kent (he/him) | 1 | Mara's former mentor and a doctor for the Settlement. CIV | ![]() |
Riz (he/him) | 1 | Prisoner of Station 6. | |
Hamiel (they/them) | 1 | Prisoner of Station 6. | |
Tammy (she/her) | 1 | Prisoner of Station 6. | |
Anders (he/they | 1 | Escaped prisoner and rebel lieutenant. | ![]() |