Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''???''' | |'''???''' | ||
|[[Anema E. Core]] turns his life into a biblical tome known as "The Legends of [[Sick of this Shit]]" and disperses it to another universe, his own tragically destroyed. | |[[Anema E. Core]] turns his life into a biblical tome known as "The Legends of [[Sick of this Shit]]" and disperses it to another universe, his own tragically destroyed. | ||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|<u>Campaign</u>: [[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:17, 29 November 2023
Click Here to Add or Remove Events in this Era
Year | Event |
---|---|
??? | Anema E. Core turns his life into a biblical tome known as "The Legends of Sick of this Shit" and disperses it to another universe, his own tragically destroyed. |
??? | Campaign: Alien Colonial Marines |