Rosemusic20 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''78 CR''' | |'''78 CR''' | ||
|<u>Campaign:</u> [[Secondary Characters]] Campaign (or '''2368''') | |<u>Campaign:</u> [[Secondary Characters]] Campaign (or '''2368''') | ||
|- | |||
|'''81 CR''' | |||
|<u>Campaign:</u> [[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] Campaign (or 2371) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''80 CR''' | |'''80 CR''' |
Revision as of 01:58, 2 April 2022
Click Here to Add or Remove Events in this Era
Year | Event |
---|---|
10 CR | Trollkin become a prominent Quelmar race |
25 CR | Shadowrunning becomes widespread |
70 CR | Campaign: SUPERS, considered to be the first ever comic book series in Quelmar, is published. |
78 CR | Campaign: Secondary Characters Campaign (or 2368) |
81 CR | Campaign: Metagame Campaign (or 2371) |
80 CR | Campaign: TV Show Quelmar Goes to Space debuts |
178 CR | Campaign: >Get Submodule Campaign Part 1 (or 2468...or year 214 if you're in the complex) |
190 CR | Campaign: >Get Submodule Campaign Part 2 (or 2480...or year 214 if you're in the complex) |
595 CR | End of the Quelmar Realm as we know it |