No edit summary |
(Added The Beggar's Bodega characters) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
'''[[Ardemas]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
Sentinel| | |||
[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
| | | | ||
[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | [[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Roscoe''' | |||
|Sentinel | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Kevin H. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mallen''' | |||
|Warrior | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Mike O. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Floux]]''' | |||
|Thief | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Rachael H. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mauv]]''' | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Connor H. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dash''' | |||
|Warrior | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Miguel F. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Anastasia''' | |||
|Sentinel | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Laura W. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hari''' | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Mike W. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Calvin]]''' | |||
|Sentinel | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Brendan E. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Elara''' | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Cat R. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Drip''' | |||
|Thief | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Sandeep | |||
|- | |||
|'''William''' | |||
|Sentinel | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Ben A. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Charlie''' | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Dave P. | |||
|- | |||
|'''DorTrog''' | |||
|Warrior | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|Kevin H. | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:56, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Gumshoe Game System such as Swords of the Serpentine, etc.
Character |
Profession |
Game |
Campaign Debut |
Player |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sentinel| Swords of the Serpentine |
||||
Roscoe | Sentinel | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Kevin H. |
Mallen | Warrior | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Mike O. |
Floux | Thief | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Rachael H. |
Mauv | Sorcerer | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Connor H. |
Dash | Warrior | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Miguel F. |
Anastasia | Sentinel | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Laura W. |
Hari | Sorcerer | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Mike W. |
Calvin | Sentinel | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Brendan E. |
Elara | Sorcerer | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Cat R. |
Drip | Thief | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Sandeep |
William | Sentinel | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Ben A. |
Charlie | Sorcerer | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Dave P. |
DorTrog | Warrior | Swords of the Serpentine | The Beggar's Bodega | Kevin H. |