mNo edit summary |
(Added System Agnostic and CyberpunQ player characters) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[List of Notable Bloodlines#Nobility|'''Arlow''']] | |||
| | | | ||
Hunter| | |||
[[GM: Cthulhu Dark|Cthulhu Dark]] | |||
| | | | ||
[[System Agnostic]] | |||
| | | | ||
[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nuria''' | |||
| | | | ||
|[[GM: Cthulhu Dark|Cthulhu Dark]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|Sadie | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Disenna]]''' | |||
|Doctor | |||
|[[GM: Cthulhu Dark|Cthulhu Dark]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|Angela | |||
|- | |||
|'''Touse''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Cthulhu Dark|Cthulhu Dark]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|Brendan | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ronny''' | |||
|Fool | |||
|[[GM: DIE|DIE]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Eyelean''' | |||
|Neo | |||
|[[GM: DIE|DIE]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|Sadie | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Samantha]]''' | |||
|Godbinder | |||
|[[GM: DIE|DIE]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|Angela | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dom''' | |||
|Emotion Knight | |||
|[[GM: DIE|DIE]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|Brendan | |||
|- | |||
|'''Beau''' | |||
|Fixer | |||
|[[GM: Cyberpunk|Cyberpunk RED]] | |||
|[[CyberpunQ]] | |||
|Leigh | |||
|- | |||
|'''OPeRA''' | |||
|Tech/Netrunner | |||
|[[GM: Cyberpunk|Cyberpunk RED]] | |||
|[[CyberpunQ]] | |||
|Matthew | |||
|- | |||
|'''Patch''' | |||
|MedTech | |||
|[[GM: Cyberpunk|Cyberpunk RED]] | |||
|[[CyberpunQ]] | |||
|Angela | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pixie''' | |||
|Nomad | |||
|[[GM: Cyberpunk|Cyberpunk RED]] | |||
|[[CyberpunQ]] | |||
|Ashley | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:21, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games not as commonly played and not built on a larger Game System.
If a game appears frequently on this list, consider spinning it off into its own tab.
Character |
Class/Role/Etc. |
Game |
Campaign Debut |
Player |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hunter| Cthulhu Dark |
||||
Nuria | Cthulhu Dark | System Agnostic | Sadie | |
Disenna | Doctor | Cthulhu Dark | System Agnostic | Angela |
Touse | Cthulhu Dark | System Agnostic | Brendan | |
Ronny | Fool | DIE | System Agnostic | Jeff |
Eyelean | Neo | DIE | System Agnostic | Sadie |
Samantha | Godbinder | DIE | System Agnostic | Angela |
Dom | Emotion Knight | DIE | System Agnostic | Brendan |
Beau | Fixer | Cyberpunk RED | CyberpunQ | Leigh |
OPeRA | Tech/Netrunner | Cyberpunk RED | CyberpunQ | Matthew |
Patch | MedTech | Cyberpunk RED | CyberpunQ | Angela |
Pixie | Nomad | Cyberpunk RED | CyberpunQ | Ashley |