mNo edit summary |
(Added Laverda) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | ||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | ||
| | |Hutch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kavari''' | |'''Kavari''' | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | ||
|Tyler | |Tyler | ||
|- | |||
|'''Laverda''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |||
|Jennifer | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:23, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Gumshoe Game System such as Swords of the Serpentine, etc.