mNo edit summary |
(Added Once Upon a Town characters) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | ||
|Kevin H. | |Kevin H. | ||
|- | |||
|Amelia | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |||
|Kelly | |||
|- | |||
|Kavari | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |||
|Alexandra | |||
|- | |||
|Stella | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |||
|Erica | |||
|- | |||
|Dolly | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera|Once Upon a Town]] | |||
|Tyler | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:54, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Gumshoe Game System such as Swords of the Serpentine, etc.