mNo edit summary |
(Added Tobii) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | ||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | |[[The Beggar's Bodega (Campaign)|The Beggar's Bodega]] | ||
|Sandeep | |Sandeep K. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''William''' | |'''William''' | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|Kevin H. | |Kevin H. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tobii]]''' | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|[[GM: Swords of the Serpentine|Swords of the Serpentine]] | |||
|[[Sick of this Shit]] | |||
|Craig R. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Amelia''' | |'''Amelia''' |
Revision as of 06:07, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Gumshoe Game System such as Swords of the Serpentine, etc.