No edit summary |
ThatDudeJibs (talk | contribs) m (Added CyberpunQ) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|'''190 CR''' | |'''190 CR''' | ||
|<u>Campaign:</u> [[Get Submodule|>Get Submodule]] Campaign Part 2 (or '''2480'''...or year '''214''' if you're in the complex) | |<u>Campaign:</u> [[Get Submodule|>Get Submodule]] Campaign Part 2 (or '''2480'''...or year '''214''' if you're in the complex) | ||
|- | |||
|'''304 CR''' | |||
|<u>Campaign:</u> [[CyberpunQ]] Campaign | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''595 CR''' | |'''595 CR''' | ||
|End of the Quelmar Realm as we know it | |End of the Quelmar Realm as we know it | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:33, 7 June 2023
Click Here to Add or Remove Events in this Era
Year | Event |
---|---|
10 CR | Trollkin become a prominent Quelmar race |
25 CR | Shadowrunning becomes widespread |
70 CR | Campaign: SUPERS, considered to be the first ever comic book series in Quelmar, is published. |
80 CR | Campaign: TV Show Quelmar Goes to Space debuts |
103 CR | The rise of the Gray Man in Sparrow's Point |
110 CR | The case of the Feet of the Virident Sea in Sparrow's Point |
114CR | Campaign: Secondary Characters Campaign |
117 CR | Campaign: Metagame Campaign |
178 CR | Campaign: >Get Submodule Campaign Part 1 (or 2468...or year 214 if you're in the complex) |
190 CR | Campaign: >Get Submodule Campaign Part 2 (or 2480...or year 214 if you're in the complex) |
304 CR | Campaign: CyberpunQ Campaign |
595 CR | End of the Quelmar Realm as we know it |