(Created page with " ==Dragon Deities== === The Four Dragons === *Chronepsis (Planar dragon god) *Tiamat (Chromatic dragon god) *Bahamut (Metallic dragon god) *Sardior (Gem drago...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
*[[Bahamut]] (Metallic dragon god) | *[[Bahamut]] (Metallic dragon god) | ||
*[[Sardior]] (Gem dragon god) | *[[Sardior]] (Gem dragon god) | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
! | |||
!Type | |||
!Subtype | |||
! Campaign Apperances | |||
! Other Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Ith | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Black | |||
|[[Towson Tabletop]] | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|Vezoth | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|White | |||
|[[Towson Tabletop]], [[Into the Greedy Green]], Tales of Quelmar | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|Xevriss | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Orange | |||
|[[Ancients Alive]] (Mentioned) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Barroth | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Red | |||
|[[Sick of this Shit]] | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|Valhazeth | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Black | |||
|[[OathWielders]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bosworth | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Silver | |||
|[[It Came From Kiston|It Came from Kiston]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mesanth | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Gold | |||
|n/a | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|Corduth | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Copper | |||
|[[Towson Tabletop]] | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|Sorventh | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Brass | |||
|[[Towson Tabletop]] | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|Tenorixion | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Bronze | |||
|[[Ancients Alive]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Maylanth | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Silver | |||
|n/a | |||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |||
|- | |||
|Sro | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Silver | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Darastrix | |||
|Planar | |||
|Shadow | |||
|[[Sick of this Shit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
* |
Revision as of 02:20, 2 July 2023
Dragon Deities
The Four Dragons
- Chronepsis (Planar dragon god)
- Tiamat (Chromatic dragon god)
- Bahamut (Metallic dragon god)
- Sardior (Gem dragon god)
Type | Subtype | Campaign Apperances | Other Notes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ith | Chromatic | Black | Towson Tabletop | Herald of Tiamat |
Vezoth | Chromatic | White | Towson Tabletop, Into the Greedy Green, Tales of Quelmar | Herald of Tiamat |
Xevriss | Chromatic | Orange | Ancients Alive (Mentioned) | |
Barroth | Chromatic | Red | Sick of this Shit | Herald of Tiamat |
Valhazeth | Chromatic | Black | OathWielders | |
Bosworth | Metallic | Silver | It Came from Kiston | |
Mesanth | Metallic | Gold | n/a | Herald of Tiamat |
Corduth | Metallic | Copper | Towson Tabletop | Herald of Tiamat |
Sorventh | Metallic | Brass | Towson Tabletop | Herald of Tiamat |
Tenorixion | Metallic | Bronze | Ancients Alive | |
Maylanth | Metallic | Silver | n/a | Herald of Tiamat |
Sro | Metallic | Silver | Into the Greedy Green | |
Darastrix | Planar | Shadow | Sick of this Shit | |