No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Moira''' | |||
|Hoptop | |||
|Teacher | |||
|[[GM: Teatime Adventures|Teatime Adventures]] | |||
|[[Teatime Adventures]] | |||
|Margarita | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nix Vakarian|'''Nix''']] | |[[Nix Vakarian|'''Nix''']] |
Revision as of 19:24, 7 April 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games not as commonly played and not built on a larger Game System. If a game appears frequently on this list, consider spinning it off into its own tab.