Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|'''80 CR''' | |'''80 CR''' | ||
|<u>Campaign</u>: TV Show [[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|''<u>Quelmar Goes to Space</u>'']] debuts | |<u>Campaign</u>: TV Show [[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|''<u>Quelmar Goes to Space</u>'']] debuts | ||
|- | |||
|'''100 CR''' | |||
|<u>Campaign</u>: [[Trial of Dreams]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''103-110 CR''' | |'''103-110 CR''' |
Latest revision as of 05:08, 26 March 2024
Click Here to Add or Remove Events in this Era
Year | Event |
---|---|
10 CR | Trollkin become a prominent Quelmar race |
25 CR | Shadowrunning becomes widespread |
34 CR | Campaign: Qandela Obscura |
70 CR | Campaign: SUPERS, considered by some to be the first mainstream superhero comic book series in Quelmar, is published. |
73 CR | Campaign: Operation Verdant Pyramid |
80 CR | Campaign: TV Show Quelmar Goes to Space debuts |
100 CR | Campaign: Trial of Dreams |
103-110 CR | Campaign: Sparrow's Point (Gray Man in 103 CR, Feet of the Virident Sea in 110 CR) |
114CR | Campaign: Secondary Characters Campaign |
117 CR | Campaign: Metagame Campaign |
178 CR | Campaign: >Get Submodule Campaign Part 1 (or 2468...or year 214 if you're in the complex) |
190 CR | Campaign: >Get Submodule Campaign Part 2 (or 2480...or year 214 if you're in the complex) |
304 CR | Campaign: CyberpunQ Campaign |
595 CR | End of the Quelmar Realm as we know it |