JaeltheJust (talk | contribs) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Lvl | !Lvl | ||
!Scars | !Scars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Emma | |Emma | ||
|Lula V | |Lula V | ||
| | |Mountains and Metal | ||
|Scholar | |Scholar | ||
| | |Engineer | ||
| | |1 | ||
|IV | |IV | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Talia | |Talia | ||
|Elizabeth Nightshade | |Elizabeth Nightshade | ||
| | |Mountains and Metal | ||
|Face | |Face | ||
|Journalist | |Journalist | ||
| | |1 | ||
|IV | |IV | ||
| | | | ||
Line 68: | Line 32: | ||
|Mercedes | |Mercedes | ||
|Tess Henry | |Tess Henry | ||
| | |Mountains and Metal | ||
|Muscle | |Muscle | ||
|Explorer | |Explorer | ||
| | |0 | ||
|IV | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kade | |||
|Fives | |||
|Mountains and Metal | |||
|Weird | |||
|Medium | |||
|0 | |||
|IV | |IV | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 80: | Line 53: | ||
|Slink | |Slink | ||
|Criminal | |Criminal | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |IV | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Margarita | |Margarita | ||
Line 89: | Line 62: | ||
|Weird | |Weird | ||
|Occultist | |Occultist | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |IV | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Nick | |||
|Gideon Eldermourne | |||
|Lost and Found | |||
|Weird | |||
|Medium | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anna | |||
|Sister Amaranth | |||
|Lost and Found | |||
|Weird | |||
|Priest | |||
|2 | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sarah | |||
|Tara Lloyd | |||
|Lost and Found | |||
|Muscle | |||
|Explorer | |||
|1 | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Amal | |||
|Jamie | |||
|Saint and Sinners | |||
|Slink | |||
|Detective | |||
|1 | |||
|I | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Julia | ||
| | |Gin Reynolds | ||
| | |Saint and Sinners | ||
| | |Weird | ||
| | |Priest | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |I | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jon | |||
|Alexander | |||
|Saint and Sinners | |||
|Face | |||
|Actor | |||
|1 | |||
|I | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sam | ||
| | |Cedric | ||
| | |Saint and Sinners | ||
| | |Slink | ||
| | |Criminal | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |I | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aerin | ||
| | |Dr. Alexandria | ||
| | |Black and White | ||
|Scholar | |Scholar | ||
| | |Doctor | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |I | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Matt | ||
| | |Lt. Mallory | ||
| | |Black and White | ||
|Muscle | |Muscle | ||
|Soldier | |Soldier | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Keller | |||
|Father | |||
|Black and White | |||
|Weird | |||
|Priest | |||
|1 | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Anna | ||
| | |Nesta | ||
| | |Horns & Masks | ||
| | |Scholar | ||
| | |Professor | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|III | |III | ||
Line 146: | Line 173: | ||
|III | |III | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nick | |Nick | ||
Line 164: | Line 182: | ||
|II | |II | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
== Out of Play Characters == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Player | |||
!Character | |||
!Status | |||
|- | |||
|Julia | |||
|Piers Corden | |||
|Lightkeeper | |||
|- | |||
|Amal | |||
|Steve Corden | |||
|Retired | |||
|- | |||
|Aerin | |||
|Laura Grant | |||
|Retired | |||
|- | |||
|Jon R | |||
|Thomas McCallum | |||
|Retired | |||
|- | |||
|Nikki | |||
|Pennsylvania Jane | |||
|Retired | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aspen | |Aspen | ||
|Laurence Arkwright | |Laurence Arkwright | ||
| | |Retired | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Ares | ||
| | |Cassian | ||
| | |Retired | ||
| | |- | ||
|Keller | |||
|Montana Jack | |||
|Retired | |||
|- | |||
|Chris | |||
|Warren Baxter | |||
|Retired | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |James | ||
| | |Dr Thaddeus | ||
|Retired | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jonathan | ||
| | |Nikolas Arkwright | ||
|Retired | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | <center></center> | ||
[[Category:Qandela Obscura]] | [[Category:Qandela Obscura]] | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] |
Latest revision as of 18:56, 24 June 2024
Please do not update or adjust the roster[edit | edit source]
Player | Character | Circle | Role | Specialty | Assignments | Lvl | Scars |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma | Lula V | Mountains and Metal | Scholar | Engineer | 1 | IV | 1 |
Talia | Elizabeth Nightshade | Mountains and Metal | Face | Journalist | 1 | IV | |
Mercedes | Tess Henry | Mountains and Metal | Muscle | Explorer | 0 | IV | 1 |
Kade | Fives | Mountains and Metal | Weird | Medium | 0 | IV | 1 |
Kim | Weasel | Praesidium | Slink | Criminal | 1 | IV | 1 |
Margarita | James | Praesidium | Weird | Occultist | 1 | IV | 1 |
Nick | Gideon Eldermourne | Lost and Found | Weird | Medium | 2 | ||
Anna | Sister Amaranth | Lost and Found | Weird | Priest | 2 | I | |
Sarah | Tara Lloyd | Lost and Found | Muscle | Explorer | 1 | I | |
Amal | Jamie | Saint and Sinners | Slink | Detective | 1 | I | |
Julia | Gin Reynolds | Saint and Sinners | Weird | Priest | 2 | I | |
Jon | Alexander | Saint and Sinners | Face | Actor | 1 | I | |
Sam | Cedric | Saint and Sinners | Slink | Criminal | 1 | I | |
Aerin | Dr. Alexandria | Black and White | Scholar | Doctor | 1 | I | |
Matt | Lt. Mallory | Black and White | Muscle | Soldier | 1 | I | |
Keller | Father | Black and White | Weird | Priest | 1 | I | |
Anna | Nesta | Horns & Masks | Scholar | Professor | 3 | III | |
Matt | Lincoln Renfield-Murray | Mind & Marrow | Weird | Occultist | 8 | III | 2 |
Nick | Silas Heartwood | Dreams & Reality | Weird | Occultist | 6 | II |
Out of Play Characters[edit | edit source]
Player | Character | Status |
---|---|---|
Julia | Piers Corden | Lightkeeper |
Amal | Steve Corden | Retired |
Aerin | Laura Grant | Retired |
Jon R | Thomas McCallum | Retired |
Nikki | Pennsylvania Jane | Retired |
Aspen | Laurence Arkwright | Retired |
Ares | Cassian | Retired |
Keller | Montana Jack | Retired |
Chris | Warren Baxter | Retired |
James | Dr Thaddeus | Retired |
Jonathan | Nikolas Arkwright | Retired |