×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,187 articles on The Quelmar Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



The Quelmar Wiki

Bedlam in the Badlands/Player Characters: Difference between revisions

(wiki words: Koro +993, Lenore +339)
No edit summary
 
(18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
! Player !! Discord<br>username !! Player<br>character !! [[Race]] !! [[Class]] !! PC<br>Lvl !! Wiki<br>words !! Total<br> XP
! Player !! Discord<br>username !! Player<br>character !! [[Race]] !! [[Class]] !! PC<br>Lvl !! Wiki<br>words !! Total<br> XP
|-
|-
|Keller M || K-dawg12 || [[Rhogar Dreel]] (he/him) || [[Dragonborn]] (White) || [[Fighter]] (Rune Knight) || style="text-align: right;" | 5 || style="text-align: right;" | 15997 || style="text-align: right;" | 11855
|Keller M || K-dawg12 || [[Rhogar Dreel]] (he/him) || [[Dragonborn]] (White) || [[Fighter]] (Rune Knight) || style="text-align: right;" | 6 || style="text-align: right;" | 22030 || style="text-align: right;" | 14,916
|-
|-
|Nikki || Tak231 || [[Delaiah]] (she/her) || [[Tiefling]] || [[Artificer]] (Armorer) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 1788 || style="text-align: right;" | 4412
|Nikki || Tak231 || [[Delaiah]] (she/her) || [[Tiefling]] || [[Artificer]] (Armorer) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 1788 || style="text-align: right;" | 5555
|-
|-
|Sam || DwarfEnjoyer || [[Silgr Þyrikk]] (he/him) || [[Dwarf]] (Mountain) || [[Fighter]] (Rune Knight) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1861
|Sam || DwarfEnjoyer || [[Silgr Þyrikk]] (he/him) || [[Dwarf]] (Mountain) || [[Fighter]] (Rune Knight) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 3511
|-
|-
|Manuel || infinitedice || [[Nid]] (he/him) || [[Kobold]] || [[Rogue]] (Soulknife) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Manuel || infinitedice || [[Nid]] (he/him) || [[Kobold]] || [[Rogue]] (Soulknife) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 2155 || style="text-align: right;" | 3055
|-
|-
|Nin || SilentDarknes || [[Pryderi]] (she/they) || [[Hexblood]] || [[Artificer]] (Alchemist) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1861
|Nin || SilentDarknes || [[Pryderi]] (she/they) || [[Hexblood]] || [[Artificer]] (Alchemist) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1861
|-
|-
|Mercedes || Jaelthejust || [[Lenore]] (she/her) || [[Kenku]] || [[Cleric]] (Twilight) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 1579 || style="text-align: right;" | 2479
|Mercedes || Jaelthejust || [[Lenore]] (she/her) || [[Kenku]] || [[Cleric]] (Twilight) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 2371 || style="text-align: right;" | 3479
|-
|-
|Talia || Talia || style="line-height: 0.9em;" | "Gloria" [[Glorivesh]] (she/her)
|Talia || Talia || style="line-height: 0.9em;" | "Gloria" [[Glorivesh]] (she/her)
Line 25: Line 25:
|Jonathan Rowell || jontheteach || [[Jurik Kaul]] (he/him) || [[Genasi]] (Earth) || [[Fighter]] (Psi Knight) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Jonathan Rowell || jontheteach || [[Jurik Kaul]] (he/him) || [[Genasi]] (Earth) || [[Fighter]] (Psi Knight) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|-
|-
|Amia || pokamian || [[Gobbo Greenskin|Grylb]] (they/them) || [[Goblin]] || [[Artificer]] || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 1172 || style="text-align: right;" | 2749
|Amia || pokamian || [[Gobbo Greenskin]] (they/them) || [[Goblin]] || [[Artificer]] || style="text-align: right;" | 5 || style="text-align: right;" | 8443 || style="text-align: right;" | 8775
|-
|-
|Chris || gingie22 || [[Kaman]] (tor/tel) || [[Tortle]] || [[Druid]] (Land) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Chris || gingie22 || [[Kaman]] (tor/tel) || [[Tortle]] || [[Druid]] (Land) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|-
|-
|Geoffrey || epicdudex || [[Syl]] (they/them) || [[Yuan-Ti]] || [[Rogue]] / [[Bard]] (Soulknife/Whispers) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2148
|Geoffrey || epicdudex || [[Syl Vipershade]] (they/them)
| [[Yuan-Ti]] || [[Rogue]] / [[Bard]] (Soulknife/Whispers) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 754 || style="text-align: right;" | 4,549
|-
|-
|Sarah || BreadIsPain52822 || [[Ozmir Nightshade]] (he/him) || [[Tiefling]] || [[Rogue]] (Soulknife) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2554
|Sarah || BreadIsPain52822 || [[Ozmir Nightshade]] (he/him) || [[Tiefling]] || [[Rogue]] (Soulknife) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 534 || style="text-align: right;" | 4785
|-
|-
|Julia || lunadix || [[Stix]] (they/them) || [[The Stitched|Stitched]] (Doll) || [[Warlock]] || style="text-align: right;" | 5 || style="text-align: right;" | 3946 || style="text-align: right;" | 7122
|Julia || lunadix || [[Stix]] (they/them) || [[The Stitched|Stitched]] (Doll) || [[Warlock]] || style="text-align: right;" | 5 || style="text-align: right;" | 3946 || style="text-align: right;" | 9137
|-
|-
|Archere || Archangel3024 || [[Demir Malchan]] (he/him) || [[Tiefling]] || [[Warlock]] (Hexblade) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2983
|Archere || Archangel3024 || [[Demir Malchan]] (he/him) || [[Tiefling]] || [[Warlock]] (Hexblade) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 4376
|-
|-
|Marcy! || SlaaneshiPrincess || [[Goldmary Flutterheart]] (she/her) || [[Human]] || [[Fighter]] (Battle Master) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Marcy! || SlaaneshiPrincess || [[Goldmary Flutterheart]] (she/her) || [[Human]] || [[Fighter]] (Battle Master) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
Line 43: Line 44:
|Scott S || datsadness || [[The Scarlet Shadow | "The Scarlet Shadow"]] (he/him) || [[Elf]] (High) || [[Ranger]] (Gloom Stalker) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1575
|Scott S || datsadness || [[The Scarlet Shadow | "The Scarlet Shadow"]] (he/him) || [[Elf]] (High) || [[Ranger]] (Gloom Stalker) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1575
|-
|-
|Westley Stiver || Person || [[Grymos]] (he/him) || [[Duergar]] || [[Artificer]] || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1837
|Westley Stiver || Person || [[Grymos]] (he/him) || [[Duergar]] || [[Artificer]] || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 3963
|-
|-
|Lynn Gilliland || lintergreen || [[Chanterelle Viscaryn]] (she/her) || [[Elf]] (Wood) || [[Paladin]] (Watchers) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1861
|Lynn Gilliland || lintergreen || [[Chanterelle Viscaryn]] (she/her) || [[Elf]] (Wood) || [[Paladin]] (Watchers) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1861
|-
|-
|Emma || glamourpal || [[Sorvanan Dustwalker]] (they/them) || [[Tabaxi]] || [[Monk]] (Astral Self) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Emma || glamourpal || [[Sorvanan Dustwalker]] (they/them) || [[Tabaxi]] || [[Monk]] (Astral Self) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 2335 || style="text-align: right;" | 3235
|-
|-
|Tyler || t_samps || [[Koro]] (he/him) || [[Genasi]] (Air) || [[Monk]] (Kensei) || style="text-align: right;" | 5 || style="text-align: right;" | 6289 || style="text-align: right;" | 8362
|Tyler || t_samps || [[Koro]] (he/him) || [[Genasi]] (Air) || [[Monk]] (Kensei) || style="text-align: right;" | 5 || style="text-align: right;" | 8075 || style="text-align: right;" | 10438
|-
|-
|Nathan Stoner || nax24 || [[Rasheeda el-Aslam]] (she/her) || [[Human]] || [[Sorcerer]] (Divine Soul) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Nathan Stoner || nax24 || [[Rasheeda el-Aslam]] (she/her) || [[Human]] || [[Sorcerer]] (Divine Soul) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|-
|-
|Lily || ms.lilth || [[Mizuka]] (she/her) || [[Vulpine]] (Desert) || [[Bard]] (Lore) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 801 || style="text-align: right;" | 2084
|Lily || ms.lilth || [[Mizuka]] (she/her) || [[Vulpine]] (Desert) || [[Bard]] (Lore) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 1208 || style="text-align: right;" | 4,141
|-
|-
|Dean/Scarlet || scarletxskull || [[Voscaera]] (she/her) || [[Maedar]] || [[Artificer]] / [[Fighter]] || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1837
|Dean/Scarlet || scarletxskull || [[Voscaera]] (she/her) || [[Maedar]] || [[Artificer]] / [[Fighter]] || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 3,731
|-
|-
|Tina || notalizardperson || [[Peculiar]] (they/them) || [[Hexblood]] || [[Cleric]] (Death) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Jennifer Gau || jenxzi || [[Lyrina Moonshadow]] (she/her) || [[Owlin]]|| [[Druid]] (Land) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2058
|-
|Jennifer Gau || jenxzi || [[Lyrina Moonshadow]] (she/her) || [[Owlin]] || [[Druid]] (Land) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1814
|-
|-
|Anna Stiver || silvariaspitfyre || [[Stumpy]] (they/them) || [[The Wrought|Wrought]] || [[Artificer]] (Alchemist) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Anna Stiver || silvariaspitfyre || [[Stumpy]] (they/them) || [[The Wrought|Wrought]] || [[Artificer]] (Alchemist) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
Line 67: Line 66:
|Dave Parmelee || AlchemicalLuck || [[Lincoln "Toots" Whiterock]] (he/him) || [[Dragonborn]] (Copper) || [[Barbarian]] / [[Druid]] (Moon) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2303
|Dave Parmelee || AlchemicalLuck || [[Lincoln "Toots" Whiterock]] (he/him) || [[Dragonborn]] (Copper) || [[Barbarian]] / [[Druid]] (Moon) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2303
|-
|-
|Nick Peters || NicestPerk || [[Mezzi]] (they/them) || [[Changeling]] || [[Bard]] (Creation) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 658 || style="text-align: right;" | 3487
|Nick Peters || NicestPerk || [[Mezzi]] (they/them) || [[Changeling]] || [[Bard]] (Creation) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 658 || style="text-align: right;" | 4239
|-
|-
|Drew || droobius || [[Pearl Dust]] (she/her) || [[Dragonborn]] (Copper) || [[Barbarian]] / [[Druid]] (Moon) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2087
|Drew || droobius || [[Pearl Dust]] (she/her) || [[Dragonborn]] (Copper) || [[Barbarian]] / [[Druid]] (Moon) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2087
|-
|-
|Eric Steele || ScrimpoTheConfused || [[Diana Belkacem]] (she/her) || [[Human]] || [[Artificer]] (Battle Smith) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2760
|Eric Steele || ScrimpoTheConfused || [[Diana Belkacem]] (she/her) || [[Human]] || [[Artificer]] (Battle Smith) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 3401
|-
|-
|Kyle Harpster || hkharp || [[Riken "Gambit" Venn]] (he/him) || [[Harengon]] || [[Rogue]] (Soulknife) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Kyle Harpster || hkharp || [[Riken "Gambit" Venn]] (he/him) || [[Harengon]] || [[Rogue]] (Soulknife) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
Line 77: Line 76:
|Aaron Cassel || arcassel || [[Odessa De Lorraine]] (she/varies) || [[Changeling]] || [[Rogue]] (Swashbuckler) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Aaron Cassel || arcassel || [[Odessa De Lorraine]] (she/varies) || [[Changeling]] || [[Rogue]] (Swashbuckler) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|-
|-
|Connor Schroll || doublecheese247 || [[Steady (Dee) Wind]] (he/him) || [[Tabaxi]] || [[Fighter]] (Rune Knight) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 2529 || style="text-align: right;" | 4453
|Connor Schroll || doublecheese247 || [[Steady (Dee) Wind]] (he/him) || [[Tabaxi]] || [[Fighter]] (Rune Knight) || style="text-align: right;" | 5 || style="text-align: right;" | 4696 || style="text-align: right;" | 7261
|-
|-
|Hunter Emigh || roastededdy || [[Avel]] (he/him) || [[Elf]] (Shadar-Kai) || [[Bard]] (Swords) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 4661
|Hunter Emigh || roastededdy || [[Avel]] (he/him) || [[Elf]] (Shadar-Kai) || [[Bard]] (Swords) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 234 || style="text-align: right;" | 6244
|-
|-
|Alaina Spates || Thunder Cartel || [[Leonard]] (she/her) || [[Half-Elf]] || [[Bard]] (Lore) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 4048
|Alaina Spates || Thunder Cartel || [[Leonard]] (she/her) || [[Half-Elf]] || [[Bard]] (Lore) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 5062
|-
|-
|Alex || aekdm || [[Davin Dunefoot]] (he/him) || [[Halfling]] || [[Ranger]] (Bounty Hunter) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 2323 || style="text-align: right;" | 4701
|Alex || aekdm || [[Davin Dunefoot]] (he/him) || [[Halfling]] || [[Ranger]] (Bounty Hunter) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 2323 || style="text-align: right;" | 4701
|-
|-
|Allie Emigh || Secrect917 || [[Ollie Ollivine]] (she/her) || [[Elf]] (High) || [[Ranger]] (Beast Master) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2626
|Allie Emigh || Secrect917 || [[Ollie Ollivine]] (she/her) || [[Elf]] (High) || [[Ranger]] (Beast Master) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 5084
|-
|-
|Rich || Sad_Robot_v2.0 || [[Jynx]] (she/her) || [[Goblin]] || [[Artificer]] (Battle Smith) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1894
|Rich || Sad_Robot_v2.0 || [[Jynx]] (she/her) || [[Goblin]] || [[Artificer]] (Battle Smith) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1894
Line 95: Line 94:
|Matt || leomatt || [[Dallas]] (she/her) || [[Beastfolk_(Player_Race)#Mus|Mousefolk]] || [[Warlock]] (Archfey) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2331
|Matt || leomatt || [[Dallas]] (she/her) || [[Beastfolk_(Player_Race)#Mus|Mousefolk]] || [[Warlock]] (Archfey) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2331
|-
|-
|Sean || arongames || [[Himo Nilo]] (he/him) || [[Elf]] (High) || [[Rogue]] / [[Artificer]] (Artillerist) || style="text-align: right;" | 5 || style="text-align: right;" | 5684 || style="text-align: right;" | 9040
|Sean || arongames || [[Himo Nilo]] (he/him) || [[Elf]] (High) || [[Rogue]] / [[Artificer]] (Artillerist) || style="text-align: right;" | 6 || style="text-align: right;" | 13739 || style="text-align: right;" | 14461
|-
|-
|Scott Allen || sirsilent || [[Kex]] (?/?) || [[Kobold]] || [[Fighter]] / [[Barbarian]] || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2243
|Scott Allen || sirsilent || [[Kex]] (?/?) || [[Kobold]] || [[Fighter]] / [[Barbarian]] || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2243
|-
|-
|David Bratcher || cobalt606060 || [[Razzadrog Eyepoker]] (he/him) || [[Goblin]] || [[Artificer]] (Battlesmith) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 4036
|David Bratcher || cobalt606060 || [[Razzadrog Eyepoker]] (he/him) || [[Goblin]] || [[Artificer]] (Battlesmith) || style="text-align: right;" | 4 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 5343
|-
|-
|James Ryan || musicalmet || [[Bobby Celestio|Bob Celestio]] (he/him) || [[Aasimar]]|| [[Paladin]] / [[Wizard]] (Divination) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|James Ryan || musicalmet || [[Bobby Celestio|Bob Celestio]] (he/him) || [[Aasimar]]|| [[Paladin]] / [[Wizard]] (Divination) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1144
|-
|-
|Steve G || G+171 || [[CB]] (he/ him) || [[Dragonborn]] || [[Barbarian]] / [[Druid]] || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Steve G || G+171 || [[CB]] (he/ him) || [[Dragonborn]] || [[Barbarian]] / [[Druid]] || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1575
|-
|-
|Jayden Parmelee || Flowerblob || [[Larry the Lizard Wizard]] (he/him) || [[Lizardfolk]]|| [[Wizard]]|| style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2303
|Jayden Parmelee || Flowerblob || [[Larry the Lizard Wizard]] (he/him) || [[Lizardfolk]]|| [[Wizard]]|| style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 2303
|-
|-
|Robert || Rhobaught || [[Polvo]] (he/him) || [[Genasi]] (Air) || [[Fighter]] / [[Cleric]] (Grave) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 1417
|Robert || Rhobaught || [[Polvo]] (he/him) || [[Genasi]] (Air) || [[Fighter]] / [[Cleric]] (Grave) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 3066
|-
|-
|Ali PH || aliphup || [[Zig]] (he/him) || [[Half-Elf]]|| [[Bard]] (Lore) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900
|Ali PH || aliphup || [[Zig]] (he/him) || [[Half-Elf]]|| [[Bard]] (Lore) || style="text-align: right;" | 3 || style="text-align: right;" | 0 || style="text-align: right;" | 900

Latest revision as of 02:38, 4 December 2025

If you are a player, please refrain from editing this page.

Bedlam in the Badlands Player Characters
Player Discord
username
Player
character
Race Class PC
Lvl
Wiki
words
Total
XP
Keller M K-dawg12 Rhogar Dreel (he/him) Dragonborn (White) Fighter (Rune Knight) 6 22030 14,916
Nikki Tak231 Delaiah (she/her) Tiefling Artificer (Armorer) 4 1788 5555
Sam DwarfEnjoyer Silgr Þyrikk (he/him) Dwarf (Mountain) Fighter (Rune Knight) 4 0 3511
Manuel infinitedice Nid (he/him) Kobold Rogue (Soulknife) 4 2155 3055
Nin SilentDarknes Pryderi (she/they) Hexblood Artificer (Alchemist) 3 0 1861
Mercedes Jaelthejust Lenore (she/her) Kenku Cleric (Twilight) 4 2371 3479
Talia Talia "Gloria" Glorivesh (she/her)

and "V" Vesh (she/her)

Kalashtar Sorcerer (Shadow) 5 7669 7618
Jonathan Rowell jontheteach Jurik Kaul (he/him) Genasi (Earth) Fighter (Psi Knight) 3 0 900
Amia pokamian Gobbo Greenskin (they/them) Goblin Artificer 5 8443 8775
Chris gingie22 Kaman (tor/tel) Tortle Druid (Land) 3 0 900
Geoffrey epicdudex Syl Vipershade (they/them) Yuan-Ti Rogue / Bard (Soulknife/Whispers) 4 754 4,549
Sarah BreadIsPain52822 Ozmir Nightshade (he/him) Tiefling Rogue (Soulknife) 4 534 4785
Julia lunadix Stix (they/them) Stitched (Doll) Warlock 5 3946 9137
Archere Archangel3024 Demir Malchan (he/him) Tiefling Warlock (Hexblade) 4 0 4376
Marcy! SlaaneshiPrincess Goldmary Flutterheart (she/her) Human Fighter (Battle Master) 3 0 900
Justin PsychoticFury Lethe Bloodhorn (she/her) Minotaur Barbarian (Berserker) 3 0 900
Scott S datsadness "The Scarlet Shadow" (he/him) Elf (High) Ranger (Gloom Stalker) 3 0 1575
Westley Stiver Person Grymos (he/him) Duergar Artificer 4 0 3963
Lynn Gilliland lintergreen Chanterelle Viscaryn (she/her) Elf (Wood) Paladin (Watchers) 3 0 1861
Emma glamourpal Sorvanan Dustwalker (they/them) Tabaxi Monk (Astral Self) 4 2335 3235
Tyler t_samps Koro (he/him) Genasi (Air) Monk (Kensei) 5 8075 10438
Nathan Stoner nax24 Rasheeda el-Aslam (she/her) Human Sorcerer (Divine Soul) 3 0 900
Lily ms.lilth Mizuka (she/her) Vulpine (Desert) Bard (Lore) 4 1208 4,141
Dean/Scarlet scarletxskull Voscaera (she/her) Maedar Artificer / Fighter 4 0 3,731
Jennifer Gau jenxzi Lyrina Moonshadow (she/her) Owlin Druid (Land) 3 0 2058
Anna Stiver silvariaspitfyre Stumpy (they/them) Wrought Artificer (Alchemist) 3 0 900
Dave Spaar SolitonMan Rimsa Pavdad (he/him) Human Druid 3 0 1245
Dave Parmelee AlchemicalLuck Lincoln "Toots" Whiterock (he/him) Dragonborn (Copper) Barbarian / Druid (Moon) 3 0 2303
Nick Peters NicestPerk Mezzi (they/them) Changeling Bard (Creation) 4 658 4239
Drew droobius Pearl Dust (she/her) Dragonborn (Copper) Barbarian / Druid (Moon) 3 0 2087
Eric Steele ScrimpoTheConfused Diana Belkacem (she/her) Human Artificer (Battle Smith) 4 0 3401
Kyle Harpster hkharp Riken "Gambit" Venn (he/him) Harengon Rogue (Soulknife) 3 0 900
Aaron Cassel arcassel Odessa De Lorraine (she/varies) Changeling Rogue (Swashbuckler) 3 0 900
Connor Schroll doublecheese247 Steady (Dee) Wind (he/him) Tabaxi Fighter (Rune Knight) 5 4696 7261
Hunter Emigh roastededdy Avel (he/him) Elf (Shadar-Kai) Bard (Swords) 4 234 6244
Alaina Spates Thunder Cartel Leonard (she/her) Half-Elf Bard (Lore) 4 0 5062
Alex aekdm Davin Dunefoot (he/him) Halfling Ranger (Bounty Hunter) 4 2323 4701
Allie Emigh Secrect917 Ollie Ollivine (she/her) Elf (High) Ranger (Beast Master) 4 0 5084
Rich Sad_Robot_v2.0 Jynx (she/her) Goblin Artificer (Battle Smith) 3 0 1894
Gail McCormick zippybluedwarf Caesanna "Cae" (she/her) Eladrin Sorcerer (Aberrant Mind) 3 0 1894
Raymond Dz7D Sixsplitter (they/them) Stitched (Doll) Warlock (Hexblade) / Wizard 3 0 1765
Matt leomatt Dallas (she/her) Mousefolk Warlock (Archfey) 3 0 2331
Sean arongames Himo Nilo (he/him) Elf (High) Rogue / Artificer (Artillerist) 6 13739 14461
Scott Allen sirsilent Kex (?/?) Kobold Fighter / Barbarian 3 0 2243
David Bratcher cobalt606060 Razzadrog Eyepoker (he/him) Goblin Artificer (Battlesmith) 4 0 5343
James Ryan musicalmet Bob Celestio (he/him) Aasimar Paladin / Wizard (Divination) 3 0 1144
Steve G G+171 CB (he/ him) Dragonborn Barbarian / Druid 3 0 1575
Jayden Parmelee Flowerblob Larry the Lizard Wizard (he/him) Lizardfolk Wizard 3 0 2303
Robert Rhobaught Polvo (he/him) Genasi (Air) Fighter / Cleric (Grave) 3 0 3066
Ali PH aliphup Zig (he/him) Half-Elf Bard (Lore) 3 0 900
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)