×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,187 articles on The Quelmar Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



The Quelmar Wiki

The Fantasial Freeze/PCs: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 90: Line 90:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|6
|7
|2061/3
|2061/3
|-
|-
Line 100: Line 100:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|6
|5
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|-
|-
Line 110: Line 110:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|3
|4
|2455/3
|2455/3
|-
|-
Line 120: Line 120:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|4
|5
|653/1
|653/1
|-
|-
Line 150: Line 150:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|4
|6
|1457/0
|1457/0
|-
|-
Line 170: Line 170:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|[[Davenwood]]
|[[Davenwood]]
|5
|6
|1316/2
|1316/2
|-
|-
Line 190: Line 190:
|'''Ghost'''
|'''Ghost'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|3
|5
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 200: Line 200:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|3
|5
|943/1
|943/1
|-
|-
Line 220: Line 220:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|3
|5
|9156/14
|9156/14
|-
|-
Line 240: Line 240:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|3
|4
|1921/3
|1921/3
|-
|-
Line 250: Line 250:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|3
|4
|150/0
|150/0
|-
|-
Line 260: Line 260:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|3
|5
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 270: Line 270:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|3
|4
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 322: Line 322:
|4
|4
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|-
|[[Isabelle]]
|[[Shifter]]
|[[Cleric]]
|Priest
|Trig
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|''Unknown''
|5
|0
|-
|-
|[[Cranston]]
|[[Cranston]]
Line 349: Line 359:
|Niko
|Niko
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|0
|-
|[[Isabelle]]
|[[Shifter]]
|[[Cleric]]
|Priest
|Trig
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|''Unknown''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3

Latest revision as of 22:46, 4 December 2025

Active Player Character Count: 41

PC Name Origin Class Background Player Status Bastion Level Wiki Word Count/WSP
Jaxzo'Ilan Drow (Dhampir) Druid Priest Jacob Alive "Bitchhouse" 6 0
"Countdown" Human Hexblade Peasant Josh Alive "Bitchhouse" 7 10000/16
Quimbleton Fiddleford Human Wizard Scholar Caulden Alive "Bitchhouse" 6 10000/16
Clover Harengon Slayer Hunter Jenelle Alive "Bitchhouse" 5 1014/1
Clementine Kiyoni Birdhag Bard/High Mage Performer Bill Alive "Bitchhouse" 7 4879/7
Luv Changeling Lacer/Healer Courtesan Ian Alive "Bitchhouse" 6 10000/16
Tessa Human Slayer Hunter Christina Alive "The C3" 5 1776/2
Ravii Choeru Accursed/Duelist ??? Rachael Alive "The C3" 7 2061/3
Alsace LaCroix Dhampir Champion/Duelist Chef Caulden Alive "Balabag" 5 10000/16
Kludzu Goliath Druid Criminal Ryan Alive "Bitchhouse" 4 2455/3
Cavii Choeru Mystic Scholar Victoria Alive "The C3" 5 653/1
Osric Shifter Slayer ??? Taylor Alive "Balabag" 4 1041/1
Cecilia Otomo Beastmaster Performer Sadie Alive "Bitchhouse" 4 1953/3
Red Harengon Rogue Performer Emmett Alive "Bitchhouse" 6 1457/0
Ben/Sven Dragonborn Slayer Priest Andrew Ghost/A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ "The C3" 5 1569/2
Oswald Choeru Paladin Soldier Matt Alive Davenwood 6 1316/2
Takeshi Kitsune Expert Wanderer Dawn Alive "The C3" 4 0
Mundy Choeru Barbarian Noble Nathan Ghost "Bitchhouse" 5 0
Gale Elf Expert Physician Kate Alive "Balabag" 5 943/1
Farmer Lyell Human Fighter Farmer Jordan Alive "Balabag" 4 0
Enrik Goliath Champion/Expert Artisan Thomas Alive "Balabag" 5 9156/14
Dak Aarakocra Mystic Sailor Riley Alive "Bitchhouse" 3 0
Yuki Kitsune Druid Artisan Bri Alive "Balabag" 4 1921/3
Sameera Genasi Lacer Artisan Sabi Alive "Balabag" 4 150/0
Farlander Gnome Rogue Wanderer McKenzie Alive "Bitchhouse" 5 0
My Neighbor Craig Changeling Mystic Nomad Mickaylee Alive "The C3" 4 0
Jollyfist Burnale Dwarf Fighter ??? Tinka Alive "Balabag" 4 424/0
Dr Burdock Harengon Necromancer Physician Ryan Alive "Bitchhouse" 4 2455/3
Rook Half-Elf Cleric Wanderer Will Alive "Balabag" 3 0
En Changeling Skinshifter/Expert Artisan Link Alive None 4 10000/16
Fären Half-Elf Rogue Criminal Link Alive None 4 10000/16
Isabelle Shifter Cleric Priest Trig A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ Unknown 5 0
Cranston Gnome Warlock Wanderer Taylor E Alive Unknown 4 0
Freida Dragonborn Ranger Sailor Rae Alive Unknown 3 0
Alcordyn Shifter Slayer Courtesan Niko Alive Unknown 3 0
Gaul Goliath ??? ??? Nico Alive Unknown 3 0
Kip Kitsune Slayer Courtesan Manny Ghost Unknown 3 0
Quiver Tanuki Ranger Thug Cassandra Alive Unknown 3 0
Eldwyn Genasi Rogue Noble Ben Alive Unknown 3 0
Jenny Kaboom Harengon Merchant/Alchemist Merchant Jackson Alive Unknown 3 0
??? ??? ??? ??? Adam Alive Unknown 7 0

Retired Player Character Count: 17

PC Name Origin Class Background Player Status Bastion Level Wiki Word Count/WSP
Kara Kitsune Lacer Courtesan Adam Dead "The C3" 6 1636/2
Asími Elf Sorcerer Artisan Billy Alive Unknown 3 0
Viralyn Kiyoni Dhampir Accursed/Champion Noble Bill Missing Unknown 6 4879/7
Savile Kitsune Expert/Merchant Scholar Rachael A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ ???? 5 2061/3
Thimbol Gnome Wizard Artisan Jordan Dead "Balabag" 3 0
Eltolinde Kitsune Lacer Performer Sadie Retired "Bitchhouse" 4 1953/3
Lairus Changeling Mystic Performer Taylor Dead "The C3" 3 204/0
Ramad Genasi Mystic Nomad Tinka Dead "The C3" 2 424/0
Yoko Tanuki Rogue Peasant Casper Missing Unknown 3 0
Fridtjof Goliath Expert Wanderer Paul Missing "Bitchhouse" 3 0
Annabelle Human Monk Priest Sadie Retired "Bitchhouse" 3 1953/3
Rosamund Aarakocra Mystic Wanderer Elora Missing Unknown 2 0
Adebimpe Kitsune Bard Performer Isaac Missing None 4 0
Mr. Putney Drow Slayer Wanderer Jay Missing Unknown 2 0
Silent Wind Aarakocra Sorcerer Nomad Carter Dead "Bitchhouse" 3 0
Caul Davre Corpse-Stitched Necromancer ??? Ian Alive Unknown 6 10000/16
Dremaria Half-Elf Barbarian Thug Christine Dead Unknown 2 0
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)