×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,224 articles on The Quelmar Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



The Quelmar Wiki

The Fantasial Freeze/PCs: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
!Player
!Player
!Status
!Status
![[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|Bastion]]
!Level
!Level
![[The Fantasial Freeze#Wiki SP|Wiki Word Count/WSP]]
![[The Fantasial Freeze#Wiki SP|Wiki Word Count/WSP]]
Line 19: Line 18:
|Jacob
|Jacob
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|6
|6
|0
|0
Line 29: Line 27:
|Josh
|Josh
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|7
|7
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
Line 39: Line 36:
|Caulden
|Caulden
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|6
|6
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
Line 49: Line 45:
|Jenelle
|Jenelle
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|5
|5
|1014/1
|1014/1
Line 59: Line 54:
|Bill
|Bill
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|7
|7
|4879/7
|4879/7
Line 69: Line 63:
|Ian
|Ian
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|7
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|6
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|-
|-
Line 79: Line 72:
|Christina
|Christina
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|5
|5
|1776/2
|1776/2
Line 89: Line 81:
|Rachael
|Rachael
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|7
|7
|2061/3
|2061/3
Line 99: Line 90:
|Caulden
|Caulden
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|5
|5
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
Line 109: Line 99:
|Ryan
|Ryan
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|4
|4
|2455/3
|2455/3
Line 119: Line 108:
|Victoria
|Victoria
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|5
|5
|653/1
|653/1
Line 129: Line 117:
|Taylor
|Taylor
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|4
|4
|1041/1
|1041/1
Line 139: Line 126:
|Sadie
|Sadie
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|4
|4
|1953/3
|1953/3
Line 149: Line 135:
|Emmett
|Emmett
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|6
|6
|1457/0
|1744/2
|-
|-
|[[Ben|Ben/Sven]]
|[[Ben]]
|[[Dragonborn]]
|[[Dragonborn]]
|[[Slayer]]
|[[Slayer]]
|Priest
|Priest
|Andrew
|Andrew
|'''Ghost'''
|'''Ghost/A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|5
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|1569/2
|-
|[[Ben|Sven]]
|[[Dragonborn]]
|[[Slayer]]
|Priest
|Andrew
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|5
|5
|1569/2
|1569/2
Line 169: Line 162:
|Matt
|Matt
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|[[Davenwood]]
|6
|6
|1316/2
|1316/2
Line 179: Line 171:
|Dawn
|Dawn
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|4
|4
|0
|0
Line 189: Line 180:
|Nathan
|Nathan
|'''Ghost'''
|'''Ghost'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|5
|5
|0
|0
Line 199: Line 189:
|Kate
|Kate
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|5
|5
|943/1
|943/1
Line 209: Line 198:
|Jordan
|Jordan
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|4
|4
|0
|0
Line 219: Line 207:
|Thomas
|Thomas
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|5
|5
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|9156/14
|-
|-
|[[Dak]]
|[[Dak]]
Line 229: Line 216:
|Riley
|Riley
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 239: Line 225:
|Bri
|Bri
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|4
|4
|1921/3
|1921/3
Line 249: Line 234:
|Sabi
|Sabi
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|4
|4
|150/0
|150/0
|-
|[[Farlander]]
|[[Gnome]]
|[[Rogue]]
|Wanderer
|McKenzie
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|5
|0
|-
|-
|[[My Neighbor Craig]]
|[[My Neighbor Craig]]
Line 269: Line 243:
|Mickaylee
|Mickaylee
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|4
|4
|0
|0
Line 279: Line 252:
|Tinka
|Tinka
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|4
|4
|424/0
|424/0
|-
|[[Dr Burdock]]
|[[Harengon]]
|[[Necromancer]]
|Physician
|Ryan
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|4
|2455/3
|-
|-
|[[Rook]]
|[[Rook]]
Line 299: Line 261:
|Will
|Will
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 309: Line 270:
|Link
|Link
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|None
|4
|4
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
Line 319: Line 279:
|Link
|Link
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|None
|4
|4
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
Line 329: Line 288:
|Trig
|Trig
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|''Unknown''
|5
|5
|0
|0
Line 339: Line 297:
|Taylor E
|Taylor E
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|4
|4
|0
|0
Line 349: Line 306:
|Rae
|Rae
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 359: Line 315:
|Niko
|Niko
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 369: Line 324:
|Nico
|Nico
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 379: Line 333:
|Manny
|Manny
|'''Ghost'''
|'''Ghost'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 389: Line 342:
|Cassandra
|Cassandra
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 399: Line 351:
|Ben
|Ben
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 409: Line 360:
|Jackson
|Jackson
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 419: Line 369:
|Adam
|Adam
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|7
|7
|0
|0
Line 429: Line 378:
|Rachael
|Rachael
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|????
|10
|10
|2061/3
|2061/3
Line 439: Line 387:
|Adam
|Adam
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|????
|10
|10
|1636/2
|1636/2
|-
|[[Lairus]]
|[[Changeling]]
|[[Mystic]]
|Performer
|Taylor
|'''Alive'''
|3
|204/0
|-
|-
|[[Gustafar]]
|[[Gustafar]]
Line 448: Line 404:
|Priest
|Priest
|Andrew
|Andrew
|'''Alive'''
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|????
|10
|10
|1569/2
|1569/2
|-
|-
|[[Lairus]]
|[[Yoko]]
|[[Changeling]]
|[[Tanuki]]
|[[Mystic]]
|[[Rogue]]
|Peasant
|Performer
|Casper
|Taylor
|'''Alive'''
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|????
|3
|3
|204/0
|0
|}
|}
'''Retired Player Character Count: 14'''
'''Retired Player Character Count: 14'''
Line 471: Line 425:
!'''Player'''
!'''Player'''
!'''Status'''
!'''Status'''
![[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|'''Bastion''']]
!'''Level'''
!'''Level'''
![[The Fantasial Freeze#Wiki SP|'''Wiki Word Count/WSP''']]
![[The Fantasial Freeze#Wiki SP|'''Wiki Word Count/WSP''']]
|-
|[[Fahrlander]]
|[[Gnome]]
|[[Rogue]]
|Wanderer
|McKenzie
|'''Dead'''
|5
|0
|-
|-
|[[Asími]]
|[[Asími]]
Line 481: Line 443:
|Billy
|Billy
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 491: Line 452:
|Bill
|Bill
|'''Missing'''
|'''Missing'''
|''Unknown''
|6
|6
|4879/7
|4879/7
Line 501: Line 461:
|Jordan
|Jordan
|'''Dead'''
|'''Dead'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 511: Line 470:
|Sadie
|Sadie
|'''Retired'''
|'''Retired'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|4
|4
|1953/3
|1953/3
Line 521: Line 479:
|Tinka
|Tinka
|'''Dead'''
|'''Dead'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|2
|2
|424/0
|424/0
|-
|[[Yoko]]
|[[Tanuki]]
|[[Rogue]]
|Peasant
|Casper
|'''Missing'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|0
|-
|-
|[[Fridtjof]]
|[[Fridtjof]]
Line 541: Line 488:
|[[Paul]]
|[[Paul]]
|'''Missing'''
|'''Missing'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 551: Line 497:
|Sadie
|Sadie
|'''Retired'''
|'''Retired'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|3
|3
|1953/3
|1953/3
Line 561: Line 506:
|Elora
|Elora
|'''Missing'''
|'''Missing'''
|''Unknown''
|2
|2
|0
|-
|[[Adebimpe]]
|[[Kitsune]]
|[[Bard]]
|Performer
|Isaac
|'''Missing'''
|None
|4
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 581: Line 515:
|Jay
|Jay
|'''Missing'''
|'''Missing'''
|''Unknown''
|2
|2
|0
|0
Line 591: Line 524:
|Carter
|Carter
|'''Dead'''
|'''Dead'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|3
|3
|0
|-
|[[Dr Burdock]]
|[[Harengon]]
|[[Necromancer]]
|Physician
|Ryan
|'''Dead'''
|4
|2455/3
|-
|[[Adebimpe]]
|[[Kitsune]]
|[[Bard]]
|Performer
|Isaac
|'''Dead'''
|4
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 601: Line 551:
|Ian
|Ian
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|6
|6
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
Line 611: Line 560:
|Christine
|Christine
|'''Dead'''
|'''Dead'''
|''Unknown''
|2
|2
|0
|0

Latest revision as of 03:32, 12 January 2026

Active Player Character Count: 45

PC Name Origin Class Background Player Status Level Wiki Word Count/WSP
Jaxzo'Ilan Drow (Dhampir) Druid Priest Jacob Alive 6 0
"Countdown" Human Hexblade Peasant Josh Alive 7 10000/16
Quimbleton Fiddleford Human Wizard Scholar Caulden Alive 6 10000/16
Clover Harengon Slayer Hunter Jenelle Alive 5 1014/1
Clementine Kiyoni Birdhag Bard/High Mage Performer Bill Alive 7 4879/7
Luv Changeling Lacer/Healer Courtesan Ian Alive 7 10000/16
Tessa Human Slayer Hunter Christina Alive 5 1776/2
Ravii Choeru Accursed/Duelist ??? Rachael Alive 7 2061/3
Alsace LaCroix Dhampir Champion/Duelist Chef Caulden Alive 5 10000/16
Kludzu Goliath Druid Criminal Ryan Alive 4 2455/3
Cavii Choeru Mystic Scholar Victoria Alive 5 653/1
Osric Shifter Slayer ??? Taylor Alive 4 1041/1
Cecilia Otomo Beastmaster Performer Sadie Alive 4 1953/3
Red Harengon Rogue Performer Emmett Alive 6 1744/2
Ben Dragonborn Slayer Priest Andrew Ghost 5 1569/2
Sven Dragonborn Slayer Priest Andrew A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ 5 1569/2
Oswald Choeru Paladin Soldier Matt Alive 6 1316/2
Takeshi Kitsune Expert Wanderer Dawn Alive 4 0
Mundy Choeru Barbarian Noble Nathan Ghost 5 0
Gale Elf Expert Physician Kate Alive 5 943/1
Farmer Lyell Human Fighter Farmer Jordan Alive 4 0
Enrik Goliath Champion/Expert Artisan Thomas Alive 5 10000/16
Dak Aarakocra Mystic Sailor Riley Alive 3 0
Yuki Kitsune Druid Artisan Bri Alive 4 1921/3
Sameera Genasi Lacer Artisan Sabi Alive 4 150/0
My Neighbor Craig Changeling Mystic Nomad Mickaylee Alive 4 0
Jollyfist Burnale Dwarf Fighter ??? Tinka Alive 4 424/0
Rook Half-Elf Cleric Wanderer Will Alive 3 0
En Changeling Skinshifter/Expert Artisan Link Alive 4 10000/16
Fären Half-Elf Rogue Criminal Link Alive 4 10000/16
Isabelle Shifter Cleric Priest Trig A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ 5 0
Cranston Gnome Warlock Wanderer Taylor E Alive 4 0
Freida Dragonborn Ranger Sailor Rae Alive 3 0
Alcordyn Shifter Slayer Courtesan Niko Alive 3 0
Gaul Goliath ??? ??? Nico Alive 3 0
Kip Kitsune Slayer Courtesan Manny Ghost 3 0
Quiver Tanuki Ranger Thug Cassandra Alive 3 0
Eldwintinaflial Genasi Rogue Noble Ben Alive 3 0
Jenny Kaboom Harengon Merchant/Alchemist Merchant Jackson Alive 3 0
Horizon ??? Vowed ??? Adam Alive 7 0
Savile Kitsune Expert/Merchant Scholar Rachael A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ 10 2061/3
Kara Kitsune Lacer Courtesan Adam A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ 10 1636/2
Lairus Changeling Mystic Performer Taylor Alive 3 204/0
Gustafar Dragonborn Slayer Priest Andrew Alive 10 1569/2
Yoko Tanuki Rogue Peasant Casper Alive 3 0

Retired Player Character Count: 14

PC Name Origin Class Background Player Status Level Wiki Word Count/WSP
Fahrlander Gnome Rogue Wanderer McKenzie Dead 5 0
Asími Elf Sorcerer Artisan Billy Alive 3 0
Viralyn Kiyoni Dhampir Accursed/Champion Noble Bill Missing 6 4879/7
Thimbol Gnome Wizard Artisan Jordan Dead 3 0
Eltolinde Kitsune Lacer Performer Sadie Retired 4 1953/3
Ramad Genasi Mystic Nomad Tinka Dead 2 424/0
Fridtjof Goliath Expert Wanderer Paul Missing 3 0
Annabelle Human Monk Priest Sadie Retired 3 1953/3
Rosamund Aarakocra Mystic Wanderer Elora Missing 2 0
Mr. Putney Drow Slayer Wanderer Jay Missing 2 0
Silent Wind Aarakocra Sorcerer Nomad Carter Dead 3 0
Dr Burdock Harengon Necromancer Physician Ryan Dead 4 2455/3
Adebimpe Kitsune Bard Performer Isaac Dead 4 0
Caul Davre Corpse-Stitched Necromancer ??? Ian Alive 6 10000/16
Dremaria Half-Elf Barbarian Thug Christine Dead 2 0
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)