m (Adding Jo) |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jo]] | |[[Jo]] | ||
| | |[[Sorcerer|Sor]][[Warlock|lock]] | ||
|Changeling | |Changeling | ||
|Dead | |Dead | ||
|John | |John | ||
|2/2 | |2/2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ulka]] | |||
|[[Barbarian]] | |||
|[[Bugbear]] | |||
|Dead | |||
|Max | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Into the Greedy Green/PCs: Difference between revisions
Recent changes
Datsadness • Thursday at 11:51
Jeffbuterbaugh • Thursday at 07:25
Spiderjjr45 • Wednesday at 16:34
Spiderjjr45 • Wednesday at 16:33
![](/wiki/thumb.php?f=Booksidebar.png&width=300)