Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Added Spacetries characters) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|[[Nix Vakarian|'''Nix''']] | |[[Nix Vakarian|'''Nix''']] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|| | |||[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | ||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 158: | Line 157: | ||
|[[Markus Byrne|'''Markus''']] | |[[Markus Byrne|'''Markus''']] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| | ||[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | ||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 165: | Line 163: | ||
|[[Robert Omb|'''Robert''']] | |[[Robert Omb|'''Robert''']] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| | ||[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | ||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 172: | Line 169: | ||
|[[Sapphire Rodgers|'''Sapphire''']] | |[[Sapphire Rodgers|'''Sapphire''']] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| | ||[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | ||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 179: | Line 175: | ||
|[[Mathilda Barbara Minerva|'''Mathilda''']] | |[[Mathilda Barbara Minerva|'''Mathilda''']] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| | ||[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | ||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | ||
|Marcy | |Marcy | ||
Line 186: | Line 181: | ||
|'''Carl''' | |'''Carl''' | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| | ||[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | ||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 193: | Line 187: | ||
|[[Karl Karlton Karlos|'''Karl''']] | |[[Karl Karlton Karlos|'''Karl''']] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| | ||[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | ||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 302: | Line 295: | ||
|[[Operation Verdant Pyramid (Campaign)|Operation Verdant Pyramid]] | |[[Operation Verdant Pyramid (Campaign)|Operation Verdant Pyramid]] | ||
|Jonathan | |Jonathan | ||
|- | |||
|'''Percy''' | |||
|Cat | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: A Familiar Problem|A Familiar Problem]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dart''' | |||
|Lizard | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: A Familiar Problem|A Familiar Problem]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Cecilia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Captain''' | |||
|Falcon | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: A Familiar Problem|A Familiar Problem]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Connor H. | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:24, 15 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games not as commonly played and not built on a larger Game System.
If a game appears frequently on this list, consider spinning it off into its own tab.