×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,187 articles on The Quelmar Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



The Quelmar Wiki

The Fantasial Freeze/PCs: Difference between revisions

(Soft-retiring some PCs who haven't been back in 6+ months.)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
'''Active [[Player|Player Character]] Count: 42'''
'''Active [[Player|Player Character]] Count: 40'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+
|+
Line 19: Line 19:
|Jacob
|Jacob
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|[[Manquel]]
|6
|6
|0
|0
Line 29: Line 29:
|Josh
|Josh
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|[[Manquel]]
|7
|7
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|9666/15
|-
|-
|[[Quimbleton|Quimbleton Fiddleford]]
|[[Quimbleton|Quimbleton Fiddleford]]
Line 39: Line 39:
|Caulden
|Caulden
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|Orbis
|6
|6
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
Line 49: Line 49:
|Jenelle
|Jenelle
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|Orbis
|5
|5
|1014/1
|1014/1
Line 58: Line 58:
|Courtesan
|Courtesan
|Adam
|Adam
|'''A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋'''
|'''Undead'''
|[[The Unravel|Unravel]]
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|6
|6
|1636/2
|1636/2
Line 69: Line 69:
|Ian
|Ian
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|Orbis
|6
|6
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
Line 79: Line 79:
|Christina
|Christina
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|[[Ravel]]
|5
|5
|1776/2
|1776/2
Line 89: Line 89:
|Bill
|Bill
|'''Undead'''
|'''Undead'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|[[Manquel]]
|5
|5
|4879/7
|4879/7
Line 99: Line 99:
|Rachael
|Rachael
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|[[The Unravel|Unravel]]
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|6
|6
|2061/3
|2061/3
|-
|[[En]]
|[[Changeling]]
|Skinshifter/Expert
|Artisan
|Link
|'''Alive'''
|None
|4
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|-
|[[Fären]]
|[[Half-Elf]]
|[[Rogue]]
|Criminal
|Link
|'''Alive'''
|[[Ravel]]
|4
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|-
|-
|[[Cecil Alaxorsa|Cecil]]
|[[Cecil Alaxorsa|Cecil]]
Line 129: Line 109:
|Caulden
|Caulden
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|Balabag
|6
|6
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|-
|[[Adebimpe]]
|[[Kitsune]]
|[[Bard]]
|Performer
|Isaac
|'''Alive'''
|None
|4
|0
|-
|-
|[[Kludzu]]
|[[Kludzu]]
Line 149: Line 119:
|Ryan
|Ryan
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|Orbis
|3
|3
|2455/3
|2455/3
Line 159: Line 129:
|Victoria
|Victoria
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|[[Ravel]]
|4
|4
|653/1
|653/1
Line 169: Line 139:
|Taylor
|Taylor
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|''Unknown''
|4
|4
|204/0
|204/0
Line 179: Line 149:
|Sadie
|Sadie
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|''Unknown''
|4
|4
|1953/3
|-
|[[Annabelle]]
|[[Human]]
|[[Monk]]
|Priest
|Sadie
|'''Alive'''
|[[The Unravel|Unravel]]
|3
|1953/3
|1953/3
|-
|-
Line 199: Line 159:
|Emmett
|Emmett
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|[[Manquel]]
|4
|4
|422/0
|422/0
Line 209: Line 169:
|Andrew
|Andrew
|'''Alive/Dead'''
|'''Alive/Dead'''
|[[The Unravel|Unravel]]
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|4
|4
|1569/2
|1569/2
Line 229: Line 189:
|Dawn
|Dawn
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|[[Ravel]]
|4
|4
|0
|0
|-
|[[Jollyfist Burnale]]
|Dwarf
|Fighter
|???
|Tinka
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|4
|424/0
|-
|-
|[[My Neighbor Craig]]
|[[My Neighbor Craig]]
Line 249: Line 199:
|Mickaylee
|Mickaylee
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|''Unknown''
|3
|0
|-
|[[Gaul]]
|[[Goliath]]
|???
|???
|Nico
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|0
|-
|[[Asími]]
|[[Elric|Elf]]
|[[Sorcerer]]
|Artisan
|Billy
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 279: Line 209:
|Nathan
|Nathan
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|[[Manquel]]
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 289: Line 219:
|Kate
|Kate
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 299: Line 229:
|Jordan
|Jordan
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|[[Balabag]]
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|3
|0
|-
|[[Alcordyn]]
|[[Shifter]]
|[[Slayer]]
|Courtesan
|Niko
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 319: Line 239:
|Thomas
|Thomas
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|[[Balabag]]
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|3
|3
|4184/6
|4184/6
Line 329: Line 249:
|Riley
|Riley
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 339: Line 259:
|Bri
|Bri
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|[[Balabag]]
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 348: Line 268:
|Physician
|Physician
|Ryan
|Ryan
|'''???'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|''Unknown''
|4
|4
|2455/3
|2455/3
|-
|[[Farlander]]
|[[Gnome]]
|[[Rogue]]
|Wanderer
|McKenzie
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|3
|0
|-
|[[En]]
|[[Changeling]]
|Skinshifter/Expert
|Artisan
|Link
|'''Alive'''
|None
|4
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|-
|[[Fären]]
|[[Half-Elf]]
|[[Rogue]]
|Criminal
|Link
|'''Alive'''
|None
|4
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|-
|[[Jollyfist Burnale]]
|Dwarf
|Fighter
|???
|Tinka
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|4
|424/0
|-
|[[Gaul]]
|[[Goliath]]
|???
|???
|Nico
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|0
|-
|[[Asími]]
|[[Elric|Elf]]
|[[Sorcerer]]
|Artisan
|Billy
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|0
|-
|[[Alcordyn]]
|[[Shifter]]
|[[Slayer]]
|Courtesan
|Niko
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|3
|0
|-
|-
|[[Isabelle]]
|[[Isabelle]]
Line 370: Line 360:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''Unknown''
|''Unknown''
|3
|0
|-
|[[Farlander]]
|[[Gnome]]
|[[Rogue]]
|Wanderer
|McKenzie
|'''Alive'''
|[[Manquel]]
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 433: Line 413:
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|'''<u>10000/16</u>'''
|}
|}
'''Retired Player Character Count: 11'''
'''Retired Player Character Count: 13'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!'''PC Name'''
!'''PC Name'''
Line 461: Line 441:
|Jordan
|Jordan
|'''Dead'''
|'''Dead'''
|[[Balabag]]
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 471: Line 451:
|Sadie
|Sadie
|'''Retired'''
|'''Retired'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|[[Manquel]]
|4
|4
|1953/3
|1953/3
Line 481: Line 461:
|Taylor
|Taylor
|'''Dead'''
|'''Dead'''
|[[The Unravel|Unravel]]
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|3
|3
|204/0
|204/0
Line 491: Line 471:
|Tinka
|Tinka
|'''Dead'''
|'''Dead'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|[[Ravel]]
|2
|2
|424/0
|424/0
Line 511: Line 491:
|[[Paul]]
|[[Paul]]
|'''Missing'''
|'''Missing'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|[[Manquel]]
|3
|3
|0
|0
|-
|[[Annabelle]]
|[[Human]]
|[[Monk]]
|Priest
|Sadie
|'''Retired'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|3
|1953/3
|-
|-
|[[Rosamund]]
|[[Rosamund]]
Line 523: Line 513:
|''Unknown''
|''Unknown''
|2
|2
|0
|-
|[[Adebimpe]]
|[[Kitsune]]
|[[Bard]]
|Performer
|Isaac
|'''Missing'''
|None
|4
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 541: Line 541:
|Carter
|Carter
|'''Dead'''
|'''Dead'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|[[Manquel]]
|3
|3
|0
|0

Revision as of 17:17, 10 October 2025

Active Player Character Count: 40

PC Name Origin Class Background Player Status Bastion Level Wiki Word Count/WSP
Jaxzo'Ilan Drow (Dhampir) Druid Priest Jacob Alive "Bitchhouse" 6 0
"Countdown" Human Hexblade Peasant Josh Alive "Bitchhouse" 7 10000/16
Quimbleton Fiddleford Human Wizard Scholar Caulden Alive "Bitchhouse" 6 10000/16
Clover Harengon Slayer Hunter Jenelle Alive "Bitchhouse" 5 1014/1
Kara Kitsune Lacer Courtesan Adam A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ "The C3" 6 1636/2
Luv Changeling Lacer/Healer Courtesan Ian Alive "Bitchhouse" 6 10000/16
Tessa Human Slayer Hunter Christina Alive "The C3" 5 1776/2
Clementine Hexakin (Hag) + Devil Bard/High Mage Performer Bill Undead "Bitchhouse" 5 4879/7
Ravii Choeru Accursed/Duelist ??? Rachael Alive "The C3" 6 2061/3
Cecil Human? Champion/Duelist Chef Caulden Alive "Balabag" 6 10000/16
Kludzu Goliath Druid Criminal Ryan Alive "Bitchhouse" 3 2455/3
Cavii Choeru Mystic Scholar Victoria Alive "The C3" 4 653/1
Osric Shifter Slayer ??? Taylor Alive "Balabag" 4 204/0
Cecilia Otomo Beastmaster Performer Sadie Alive "Bitchhouse" 4 1953/3
Red Harengon Rogue Performer Emmett Alive "Bitchhouse" 4 422/0
Ben/Sven Dragonborn Slayer Priest Andrew Alive/Dead "The C3" 4 1569/2
Oswald Choeru Paladin Soldier Matt Alive Davenwood 4 1316/2
Takeshi Kitsune Expert Wanderer Dawn Alive "The C3" 4 0
My Neighbor Craig Changeling Mystic Nomad Mickaylee Alive "The C3" 3 0
Mundy Choeru Barbarian Noble Nathan Alive "Bitchhouse" 3 0
Gale Elf Expert Physician Kate Alive "Balabag" 3 0
Farmer Lyell Human Fighter? Farmer Jordan Alive "Balabag" 3 0
Enrik Goliath Champion/Expert Artisan Thomas Alive "Balabag" 3 4184/6
Dak Aarakocra Mystic Sailor Riley Alive "Bitchhouse" 3 0
Yuki Kitsune Druid Artisan Bri Alive "Balabag" 3 0
Dr Burdock Harengon Necromancer Physician Ryan Alive "Bitchhouse" 4 2455/3
Farlander Gnome Rogue Wanderer McKenzie Alive "Bitchhouse" 3 0
En Changeling Skinshifter/Expert Artisan Link Alive None 4 10000/16
Fären Half-Elf Rogue Criminal Link Alive None 4 10000/16
Jollyfist Burnale Dwarf Fighter ??? Tinka Alive Unknown 4 424/0
Gaul Goliath ??? ??? Nico Alive Unknown 3 0
Asími Elf Sorcerer Artisan Billy Alive Unknown 3 0
Alcordyn Shifter Slayer Courtesan Niko Alive Unknown 3 0
Isabelle Shifter Cleric Priest Trig A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ Unknown 3 0
Freida Dragonborn Ranger Sailor Rae Alive Unknown 3 0
Viralyn Kiyoni Dhampir Accursed/Champion Noble Bill Alive Unknown 6 4879/7
Sameera Genasi Lacer Artisan Sabi Alive Unknown 3 0
Kip Kitsune Slayer Courtesan Manny Alive Unknown 3 0
Quiver Tanuki Ranger Thug Cassandra Alive Unknown 3 0
Caul Davre Corpse-Stitched Necromancer ??? Ian Alive Unknown 6 10000/16

Retired Player Character Count: 13

PC Name Origin Class Background Player Status Bastion Level Wiki Word Count/WSP
Savile Kitsune Expert/Merchant Scholar Rachael A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ ???? 5 2061/3
Thimbol Gnome Wizard Artisan Jordan Dead "Balabag" 3 0
Eltolinde Kitsune Lacer Performer Sadie Retired "Bitchhouse" 4 1953/3
Lairus Changeling Mystic Performer Taylor Dead "The C3" 3 204/0
Ramad Genasi Mystic Nomad Tinka Dead "The C3" 2 424/0
Yoko Tanuki Rogue Peasant Casper Missing Unknown 3 0
Fridtjof Goliath Expert Wanderer Paul Missing "Bitchhouse" 3 0
Annabelle Human Monk Priest Sadie Retired "Bitchhouse" 3 1953/3
Rosamund Aarakocra Mystic Wanderer Elora Missing Unknown 2 0
Adebimpe Kitsune Bard Performer Isaac Missing None 4 0
Mr. Putney Drow Slayer Wanderer Jay Missing Unknown 2 0
Silent Wind Aarakocra Sorcerer Nomad Carter Dead "Bitchhouse" 3 0
Dremaria Half-Elf Barbarian Thug Christine Dead Unknown 2 0
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)