mNo edit summary |
(Added a bunch more campaigns) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|[[CyberpunQ]] | |[[CyberpunQ]] | ||
|Ashley | |Ashley | ||
|- | |||
|Note | |||
|Human | |||
|Netrunner | |||
|[[GM: Cyberpunk|Cyberpunk RED]] | |||
|[[The Rocklin Clinic Job]] | |||
|Sam | |||
|- | |||
|Jay Kay | |||
|Human | |||
|Tech | |||
|[[GM: Cyberpunk|Cyberpunk RED]] | |||
|[[The Rocklin Clinic Job]] | |||
|Shae | |||
|- | |||
|Shadow | |||
|Human | |||
|Solo | |||
|[[GM: Cyberpunk|Cyberpunk RED]] | |||
|[[The Rocklin Clinic Job]] | |||
|Typhonius | |||
|- | |||
|Survee | |||
|Human | |||
|Lawman | |||
|[[GM: Cyberpunk|Cyberpunk RED]] | |||
|[[The Rocklin Clinic Job]] | |||
|Jesse | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pickory''' | |'''Pickory''' | ||
Line 120: | Line 149: | ||
|[[Teatime Adventures]] | |[[Teatime Adventures]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nix Vakarian|'''Nix''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Markus Byrne|'''Markus''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Robert Omb|'''Robert''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sapphire Rodgers|'''Sapphire''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mathilda Barbara Minerva|'''Mathilda''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
|Marcy | |||
|- | |||
|'''Carl''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Karl Karlton Karlos|'''Karl''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Alien Colonial Marines]] | |||
|[[GM: Alien|Alien]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Addie''' | |||
|Yuan-Ti | |||
|Saloon Dancer | |||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |||
|[[GM: Deadlands|Deadlands]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Corey''' | |||
|Human | |||
|Muckraker | |||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |||
|[[GM: Deadlands|Deadlands]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Allen''' | |||
|Dwarf | |||
|Huckster | |||
|[[Brightwater Campaign|Brightwater]] | |||
|[[GM: Deadlands|Deadlands]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''X'estus''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: TROIKA!|TROIKA!]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nova''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: TROIKA!|TROIKA!]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chuck''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: TROIKA!|TROIKA!]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pip''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: TROIKA!|TROIKA!]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mrs. Mammoth''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: TROIKA!|TROIKA!]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Partrick''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: TROIKA!|TROIKA!]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rt. Hon Camille''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: TROIKA!|TROIKA!]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skarab''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: TROIKA!|TROIKA!]] | |||
|[[Not Strahd]] | |||
|Steven | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gregory Lobachevsky|'''Gregory''']] | |||
|Human | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Delta Green|Delta Green]] | |||
|[[Operation Verdant Pyramid (Campaign)|Operation Verdant Pyramid]] | |||
|Kevin | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skyler Dupri|'''Skyler''']] | |||
|Human | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Delta Green|Delta Green]] | |||
|[[Operation Verdant Pyramid (Campaign)|Operation Verdant Pyramid]] | |||
|Saralyn | |||
|- | |||
|[[Natasha Carter|'''Natasha''']] | |||
|Human | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Delta Green|Delta Green]] | |||
|[[Operation Verdant Pyramid (Campaign)|Operation Verdant Pyramid]] | |||
|Bri | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paul Haddock|'''Paul''']] | |||
|Human | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Delta Green|Delta Green]] | |||
|[[Operation Verdant Pyramid (Campaign)|Operation Verdant Pyramid]] | |||
|Jonathan | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:23, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games not as commonly played and not built on a larger Game System.
If a game appears frequently on this list, consider spinning it off into its own tab.