×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,187 articles on The Quelmar Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



The Quelmar Wiki

The Fantasial Freeze/PCs: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|Priest
|Priest
|Jacob
|Jacob
|'''Alive'''
|'''Ghost'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|6
|6
Line 52: Line 52:
|5
|5
|1014/1
|1014/1
|-
|[[Clementine]]
|Hexakin ([[Hag]])
|[[Bard]]/[[High Mage]]
|Performer
|Bill
|'''Ghost'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|7
|4879/7
|-
|-
|[[Kara]]
|[[Kara]]
Line 82: Line 92:
|5
|5
|1776/2
|1776/2
|-
|[[Clementine]]
|Hexakin ([[Hag]]) + [[Devil]]
|[[Bard]]/[[High Mage]]
|Performer
|Bill
|'''Undead'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Bitchhouse"]]''
|5
|4879/7
|-
|-
|[[Ravii]]
|[[Ravii]]
Line 168: Line 168:
|Priest
|Priest
|Andrew
|Andrew
|'''Alive/Dead'''
|'''Ghost(s)'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"The C3"]]''
|4
|5
|1569/2
|1569/2
|-
|-
Line 180: Line 180:
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|[[Davenwood]]
|[[Davenwood]]
|4
|5
|1316/2
|1316/2
|-
|-
Line 225: Line 225:
|[[Farmer Lyell]]
|[[Farmer Lyell]]
|Human
|Human
|Fighter?
|[[Fighter]]
|Farmer
|Farmer
|Jordan
|Jordan
|'''Alive'''
|'''Alive'''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|''[[The Fantasial Freeze/Bastion|"Balabag"]]''
|3
|4
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 388: Line 388:
|Courtesan
|Courtesan
|Manny
|Manny
|'''Alive'''
|'''Ghost'''
|''Unknown''
|''Unknown''
|3
|3

Revision as of 05:27, 20 October 2025

Active Player Character Count: 40

PC Name Origin Class Background Player Status Bastion Level Wiki Word Count/WSP
Jaxzo'Ilan Drow (Dhampir) Druid Priest Jacob Ghost "Bitchhouse" 6 0
"Countdown" Human Hexblade Peasant Josh Alive "Bitchhouse" 7 10000/16
Quimbleton Fiddleford Human Wizard Scholar Caulden Alive "Bitchhouse" 6 10000/16
Clover Harengon Slayer Hunter Jenelle Alive "Bitchhouse" 5 1014/1
Clementine Hexakin (Hag) Bard/High Mage Performer Bill Ghost "Bitchhouse" 7 4879/7
Kara Kitsune Lacer Courtesan Adam A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ "The C3" 6 1636/2
Luv Changeling Lacer/Healer Courtesan Ian Alive "Bitchhouse" 6 10000/16
Tessa Human Slayer Hunter Christina Alive "The C3" 5 1776/2
Ravii Choeru Accursed/Duelist ??? Rachael Alive "The C3" 6 2061/3
Cecil Human? Champion/Duelist Chef Caulden Alive "Balabag" 6 10000/16
Kludzu Goliath Druid Criminal Ryan Alive "Bitchhouse" 3 2455/3
Cavii Choeru Mystic Scholar Victoria Alive "The C3" 4 653/1
Osric Shifter Slayer ??? Taylor Alive "Balabag" 4 204/0
Cecilia Otomo Beastmaster Performer Sadie Alive "Bitchhouse" 4 1953/3
Red Harengon Rogue Performer Emmett Alive "Bitchhouse" 4 1457/0
Ben/Sven Dragonborn Slayer Priest Andrew Ghost(s) "The C3" 5 1569/2
Oswald Choeru Paladin Soldier Matt Alive Davenwood 5 1316/2
Takeshi Kitsune Expert Wanderer Dawn Alive "The C3" 4 0
My Neighbor Craig Changeling Mystic Nomad Mickaylee Alive "The C3" 3 0
Mundy Choeru Barbarian Noble Nathan Alive "Bitchhouse" 3 0
Gale Elf Expert Physician Kate Alive "Balabag" 3 0
Farmer Lyell Human Fighter Farmer Jordan Alive "Balabag" 4 0
Enrik Goliath Champion/Expert Artisan Thomas Alive "Balabag" 3 4184/6
Dak Aarakocra Mystic Sailor Riley Alive "Bitchhouse" 3 0
Yuki Kitsune Druid Artisan Bri Alive "Balabag" 3 0
Dr Burdock Harengon Necromancer Physician Ryan Alive "Bitchhouse" 4 2455/3
Farlander Gnome Rogue Wanderer McKenzie Alive "Bitchhouse" 3 0
En Changeling Skinshifter/Expert Artisan Link Alive None 4 10000/16
Fären Half-Elf Rogue Criminal Link Alive None 4 10000/16
Jollyfist Burnale Dwarf Fighter ??? Tinka Alive Unknown 4 424/0
Gaul Goliath ??? ??? Nico Alive Unknown 3 0
Asími Elf Sorcerer Artisan Billy Alive Unknown 3 0
Alcordyn Shifter Slayer Courtesan Niko Alive Unknown 3 0
Isabelle Shifter Cleric Priest Trig A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ Unknown 3 0
Freida Dragonborn Ranger Sailor Rae Alive Unknown 3 0
Viralyn Kiyoni Dhampir Accursed/Champion Noble Bill Alive Unknown 6 4879/7
Sameera Genasi Lacer Artisan Sabi Alive Unknown 3 0
Kip Kitsune Slayer Courtesan Manny Ghost Unknown 3 0
Quiver Tanuki Ranger Thug Cassandra Alive Unknown 3 0
Caul Davre Corpse-Stitched Necromancer ??? Ian Alive Unknown 6 10000/16

Retired Player Character Count: 13

PC Name Origin Class Background Player Status Bastion Level Wiki Word Count/WSP
Savile Kitsune Expert/Merchant Scholar Rachael A̸͍͠ͅḻ̶̠̌͘i̵̝͕͌̚v̴̪͓͂͂e̷̲̹͋ ???? 5 2061/3
Thimbol Gnome Wizard Artisan Jordan Dead "Balabag" 3 0
Eltolinde Kitsune Lacer Performer Sadie Retired "Bitchhouse" 4 1953/3
Lairus Changeling Mystic Performer Taylor Dead "The C3" 3 204/0
Ramad Genasi Mystic Nomad Tinka Dead "The C3" 2 424/0
Yoko Tanuki Rogue Peasant Casper Missing Unknown 3 0
Fridtjof Goliath Expert Wanderer Paul Missing "Bitchhouse" 3 0
Annabelle Human Monk Priest Sadie Retired "Bitchhouse" 3 1953/3
Rosamund Aarakocra Mystic Wanderer Elora Missing Unknown 2 0
Adebimpe Kitsune Bard Performer Isaac Missing None 4 0
Mr. Putney Drow Slayer Wanderer Jay Missing Unknown 2 0
Silent Wind Aarakocra Sorcerer Nomad Carter Dead "Bitchhouse" 3 0
Dremaria Half-Elf Barbarian Thug Christine Dead Unknown 2 0
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)