Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|Retired | |Retired | ||
|Charles | |Charles | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Akagane | |||
|[[Fighter]] | |||
|[[Tiefling]] | |||
|Retired | |||
|Ino | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 104: | Line 111: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tokax | ||
| | |Fighter | ||
| | |Elf | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |Alex | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|Izaak | |||
|Fighter | |||
|Half-Elf | |||
|Dead | |||
|Nick | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Into the Greedy Green]] | [[Category:Into the Greedy Green]] |
Revision as of 21:40, 13 September 2022
Key: X = Played that session | - = Played that session as a previous character | F = Fundraiser Session, did not effect priority order
Dead and Retired
Character | Class | Race | Status | Player | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kris | Artificer | Leonin | Retired | Bo | 4 |
Jeb | Warlock | Tiefling | Dead | RJ | 3 |
Mallen | Cleric | Tiefling | Dead | Mike | 3 |
Miles | Bard | Tabaxi | Retired | Ben H | 4 |
Jo | Sorlock | Changeling | Dead | John | 2/2 |
Ulka | Fighter | Bugbear | Dead | Max | 5 |
Einari | Paladin | Loxo | Retired | Dawson | 5 |
Varryn | Ranger | Elf | Retired | Sam | 4 |
Alenka | Warlock | Star-Soul | Dead | Claudia | 4 |
Tordek | Druid | Dwarf | Ascended | Jake | 5 |
Cyan | Druid | Dhampir | Dead | Matt | 5 |
Patches | Ranger | Reborn | Retired | Charles | 4 |
Akagane | Fighter | Tiefling | Retired | Ino | 4 |
Búho | Bard | Owlin | Retired | Edelio | 5 |
Tokax | Fighter | Elf | Dead | Alex | 5 |
Izaak | Fighter | Half-Elf | Dead | Nick | 5 |