No edit summary |
(Added System Agnostic, Metagame, and Avatar Legends PCs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
'''[[Aranwe]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
Ranger| | |||
[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
| | | | ||
[[System Agnostic]] | |||
| | | | ||
[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Puud Een]]''' | |||
|Wizard | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|Erica | |||
|- | |||
|[[Citizen Doctor Eloise Mehermbler|'''Mehermbler''']] | |||
|Paladin | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|Sadie | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sae Kelven|'''Sae Kelven''']] | |||
|Cleric | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|Angela | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Indomitus]]''' | |||
|Fighter | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|Brendan | |||
|- | |||
|[[Andy|'''Andy/Lebjorn''']] | |||
|Cleric | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|Miguel | |||
|- | |||
|'''Laurel/Finn''' | |||
|Fighter | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|Alyssa | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Berkeley|Berkeley/Trixie]]''' | |||
|Thief | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|Ali | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[TJ|TJ/Legend]]''' | |||
|Bard | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|Johnny | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ivan|'''Ivan/Jarvis''']] | |||
|Druid | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|Steven | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rod/Axel''' | |||
| | | | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mimi/Mimi''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|Rose | |||
|- | |||
|'''Norman/Desian''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|Brendan | |||
|- | |||
|'''Heather/Gorm''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|Cecilia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Logan/Tinker''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | |||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |||
|Griffin | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Atman]]''' | |||
|Razor | |||
|[[GM:Avatar Legends|Avatar Legends]] | |||
|[[Rule Benders (Campaign)|Rule Benders]] | |||
|Rose | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bayliss''' | |||
|Prodigy | |||
|[[GM:Avatar Legends|Avatar Legends]] | |||
|[[Rule Benders (Campaign)|Rule Benders]] | |||
|Lich | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mudder''' | |||
|Idealist | |||
|[[GM:Avatar Legends|Avatar Legends]] | |||
|[[Rule Benders (Campaign)|Rule Benders]] | |||
|Brendan | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nao Va''' | |||
|Hammer | |||
|[[GM:Avatar Legends|Avatar Legends]] | |||
|[[Rule Benders (Campaign)|Rule Benders]] | |||
|Bri | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} |
Revision as of 00:39, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.
Character |
Playbook |
Game |
Campaign Debut |
Player |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ranger| Dungeon World |
||||
Puud Een | Wizard | Dungeon World | System Agnostic | Erica |
Mehermbler | Paladin | Dungeon World | System Agnostic | Sadie |
Sae Kelven | Cleric | Dungeon World | System Agnostic | Angela |
Indomitus | Fighter | Dungeon World | System Agnostic | Brendan |
Andy/Lebjorn | Cleric | Dungeon World | Metagame | Miguel |
Laurel/Finn | Fighter | Dungeon World | Metagame | Alyssa |
Berkeley/Trixie | Thief | Dungeon World | Metagame | Ali |
TJ/Legend | Bard | Dungeon World | Metagame | Johnny |
Ivan/Jarvis | Druid | Dungeon World | Metagame | Steven |
Rod/Axel | Dungeon World | Metagame | Jeff | |
Mimi/Mimi | Dungeon World | Metagame | Rose | |
Norman/Desian | Dungeon World | Metagame | Brendan | |
Heather/Gorm | Dungeon World | Metagame | Cecilia | |
Logan/Tinker | Dungeon World | Metagame | Griffin | |
Atman | Razor | Avatar Legends | Rule Benders | Rose |
Bayliss | Prodigy | Avatar Legends | Rule Benders | Lich |
Mudder | Idealist | Avatar Legends | Rule Benders | Brendan |
Nao Va | Hammer | Avatar Legends | Rule Benders | Bri |