fandom>Jeffbuterbaugh No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Jeff here, I got tricked into Quelmar in 2018 and since then I've been enjoying the beautiful disaster that is crowdsourced worldbuilding. I know I've been here too long when my player characters on the timeline start running into each other. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Jeff's Pantheon of Player Characters | |||
!Character | |||
!Campaign Debut | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maverick]] | |||
|[[Ancients Alive]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Veras]] | |||
|[[Realmtrotter's Guide to Zobeck]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rada]] | |||
|[[Brightwater Campaign]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ardemas]] | |||
|[[The Beggar's Bodega]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baz]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durzibethinus|Durian]] | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rooney]] | |||
|[[System Agnostic]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frances]] | |||
|[[First Class]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Verglas]] | |||
|[[Icewind Dale]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bolderbell]] | |||
|[[Tales of Quelmar]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 23:32, 21 November 2023
Jeff here, I got tricked into Quelmar in 2018 and since then I've been enjoying the beautiful disaster that is crowdsourced worldbuilding. I know I've been here too long when my player characters on the timeline start running into each other.
Character | Campaign Debut |
---|---|
Maverick | Ancients Alive |
Veras | Realmtrotter's Guide to Zobeck |
Rada | Brightwater Campaign |
Ardemas | The Beggar's Bodega |
Baz | Quelmar Goes to Space |
Durian | Into the Greedy Green |
Rooney | System Agnostic |
Frances | First Class |
Verglas | Icewind Dale |
Bolderbell | Tales of Quelmar |