Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Ultraviolet Clearance}} | <div style="background:#BEBEBE; border:19px ridge #979797;">{{Ultraviolet Clearance}} | ||
<center> <p style="font-family: MS Pゴシック"> Thank you for verifying your identity. The list of confirmed paranoid vatslimes can be found below. </br> | |||
<center> Thank you for verifying your identity. The list of confirmed paranoid vatslimes can be found below. </br> | For unconfirmed vatslimes, see other [[Campaign]] pages or [[:Category:Player Characters]]. </p><p style="font-family: MS Pゴシック"> [https://quelmarwiki.com/wiki/index.php?title=List_of_Player_Characters/Paranoia&veaction=edit ''Or click here to report additional traitors.''] </p> | ||
For unconfirmed vatslimes, see other [[Campaign]] pages or [[:Category:Player Characters]]. </ | {| class="hueshift wikitable sortable article-table" | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable article-table" | |||
! | ! | ||
Character | Character | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
Do not fill in this column | Do not fill in this column | ||
! | ! | ||
Campaign | Campaign Debut | ||
! | ! | ||
Player | Player | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Evo]]''' | |||
|R | |||
|EVO | |||
|14g | |||
| | | | ||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Nell | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gouverneur]]''' | |||
|R | |||
|OO3 | |||
|2g | |||
|ok | |||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Thomas | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hendrix]]''' | |||
|R | |||
|WNK | |||
|Og | |||
| | | | ||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Tyler | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Pixel]]''' | |||
|R | |||
|CAD | |||
|16g | |||
| | | | ||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Rose | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Spencer]]''' | |||
|R | |||
|EID | |||
|4g | |||
| | | | ||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Betsy | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Cinnabon]]''' | |||
|R | |||
|DND | |||
|12g | |||
| | | | ||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Miguel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luc-Y|'''Luc''']] | |||
|Y | |||
|LIU | |||
|OOg | |||
| | | | ||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Nell | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Amerigo]]''' | |||
|Y | |||
|SSR | |||
|8g | |||
| | | | ||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Miguel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |'''[[Amanda]]''' | ||
|Y | |||
|YNG | |||
|OOg | |||
|FUCK YOU COPS COME AND GET ME | |||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Betsy | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Win-A-Mon|'''The Win-A-Mon''']] | |||
|Y | |||
|JJR | |||
|16g | |||
| | |||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Thomas | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tia]]''' | |||
|Y | |||
|MAT | |||
|Og | |||
| | |||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Rose | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ezra]]''' | |||
|Y | |||
|XLR | |||
|4g | |||
| | |||
|[[⮞Get Submodule]] | |||
|Tyler | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
[[Category:Player Characters]] |
Latest revision as of 04:03, 4 March 2024
Thank you for verifying your identity. The list of confirmed paranoid vatslimes can be found below.
For unconfirmed vatslimes, see other Campaign pages or Category:Player Characters.
Or click here to report additional traitors.
Character |
Clearance |
Home Sector |
Earlobe Size |
Do not fill in this column |
Campaign Debut |
Player |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evo | R | EVO | 14g | ⮞Get Submodule | Nell | |
Gouverneur | R | OO3 | 2g | ok | ⮞Get Submodule | Thomas |
Hendrix | R | WNK | Og | ⮞Get Submodule | Tyler | |
Pixel | R | CAD | 16g | ⮞Get Submodule | Rose | |
Spencer | R | EID | 4g | ⮞Get Submodule | Betsy | |
Cinnabon | R | DND | 12g | ⮞Get Submodule | Miguel | |
Luc | Y | LIU | OOg | ⮞Get Submodule | Nell | |
Amerigo | Y | SSR | 8g | ⮞Get Submodule | Miguel | |
Amanda | Y | YNG | OOg | FUCK YOU COPS COME AND GET ME | ⮞Get Submodule | Betsy |
The Win-A-Mon | Y | JJR | 16g | ⮞Get Submodule | Thomas | |
Tia | Y | MAT | Og | ⮞Get Submodule | Rose | |
Ezra | Y | XLR | 4g | ⮞Get Submodule | Tyler |