Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(45 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | {{Worldbuilders}} <center> | ||
<!-- OLD PLAYER SHEET Key: '''X''' = Played that session | '''-''' = Played that session as a previous character | '''F''' = Fundraiser Session, did not effect priority order <googlespreadsheet width="500" height="700" style="width:99%">e/2PACX-1vRXByo3QyqZO2PHglkQmrr6Dc8mJnsivCbBQgevaHgJZR06NBua8TWsz4wzLIuY-TJZQ3j7EcnVpSTw/pubhtml?gid=521325740&single=true&range=A1:BD80&chrome=false</googlespreadsheet> --> | |||
<iframe key="greedypcs" path="" width="900px" height="2100px"></iframe> | |||
'''Dead and Retired''' | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Character | !Character | ||
!Class | !Class | ||
Line 8: | Line 12: | ||
!Player | !Player | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kristef Smoothroar|Kris]] | ||
|[[Artificer]] | |||
|[[Leonin]] | |||
|Retired | |||
|Bo | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jeb]] | |||
|[[Warlock]] | |[[Warlock]] | ||
|[[Tiefling]] | |[[Tiefling]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |RJ | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Boros]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Sorcerer|Sor]][[Warlock|lock]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tiefling]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
|RJ | |||
| | |5/1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Mallen'' | ||
|[[ | |[[Cleric]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tiefling]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
|Mike | |||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Miles]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Bard]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tabaxi]] | ||
| | |Retired | ||
| | |Ben H | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Jo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Sorcerer|Sor]][[Warlock|lock]] | ||
|Changeling | |||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |John | ||
| | |2/2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ulka]] | |[[Ulka]] | ||
|[[Fighter]] | |[[Fighter]] | ||
|[[Bugbear]] | |[[Bugbear]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |Marcy | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Einari]] | |||
|[[Paladin]] | |||
|[[Loxo]] | |||
|Retired | |||
|Melody | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Varryn]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Ranger]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Elf]] | ||
| | |Retired | ||
| | |Sam | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Alenka]] | ||
|[[Warlock]] | |[[Warlock]] | ||
| | |Star-Soul | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |Claudia | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tordek]] | |[[Tordek]] | ||
|[[Druid]] | |[[Druid]] | ||
|[[Dwarf]] | |[[Dwarf]] | ||
| | |Ascended | ||
|Jake | |Jake | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Cyan]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Druid]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Dhampir]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |Matt | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Patches | ||
|[[ | |[[Ranger]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Reborn]] | ||
| | |Retired | ||
| | |Charles | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Akagane | ||
|[[ | |[[Fighter]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tiefling]] | ||
| | |Retired | ||
| | |Ino | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Búho]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Bard]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Owlin]] | ||
| | |Retired | ||
| | |Edelio | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tokax]] | ||
|[[Fighter]] | |[[Fighter]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Elf]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |Alex | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |- | ||
|Archie | |||
|Wizard | |||
|Elf | |||
|Retired | |||
|Alex | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Izaak | ||
| | |Fighter | ||
| | |Half-Elf | ||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Nick P | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Asger]] | ||
| | |Cleric | ||
|Goliath | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Luke | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Joshua]] | ||
| | |Rogue | ||
| | |Human | ||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Nathan | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Markoth]] | ||
| | |Paladin | ||
|Aasimar | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Gavin | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Elric]] | ||
| | |Warlock | ||
| | |Yuan-Ti | ||
|Dead | |||
| | |Marcy | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Naxxradormu | ||
| | |Wizard | ||
|[[ | |[[Dragonkin (Player Race)|Dragonkin]] | ||
| | |Returned | ||
|Logan | |||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dur'kalak]] | |[[Dur'kalak]] | ||
| | |Barbarian | ||
| | |Lizardfolk | ||
| | |Dead | ||
|Jon | |Jon | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Silent]] | |||
|Arbiter | |||
|Demigod | |||
|Missing | |||
|Nin | |||
|∞ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ignidicus]] | |||
|Warlock | |||
|Tiefling | |||
|Missing | |||
|Brandon | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Aesir]] | ||
| | |Ranger | ||
|Elf | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |David | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Alanis]] | ||
| | |Cleric | ||
|Elf | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Steph | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mumiy]] | ||
| | |Barbarian | ||
|Half-Orc | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Mei Ling | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Omni]] | ||
| | |Cleric | ||
|Dwarf | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Chris | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rex]] | ||
| | |Barbarian | ||
|Dragonborn | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Lev | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mabel]] | ||
| | |Sorcerer | ||
|Gnome | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Emma | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Barbie]] | ||
| | |Barbarian | ||
|Dragonborn | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Krista | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ren]] | ||
| | |Druid | ||
|Elf | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Kennedy | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pum]] | ||
| | |Bard | ||
|Changeling | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Miriam | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kellen]] | ||
| | |Monk | ||
|Human | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Phillip | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Karl Anders]] | ||
| | |Barbarian | ||
|Dwarf | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Russell | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zevendell]] | ||
| | |Barbarian | ||
|Orc | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Ben | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kluck]] | ||
| | |Barbarian | ||
|Aarakocra | |||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Rob | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Amber]] | ||
| | |Warlock | ||
| | |Genasi | ||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Andrea | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Indy]] | ||
| | |Fighter | ||
| | |Fairy | ||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Sam | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Volrac]] | |||
|[[ | |Monk | ||
| | |Dragonborn | ||
| | |Missing | ||
| | |Charles | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Adonis]] | |||
|[[ | |Paladin | ||
| | |Half-Orc | ||
| | |Retired | ||
| | |David | ||
| | |6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Into the Greedy Green|.]] |
Revision as of 14:32, 1 April 2024
Dead and Retired
Character | Class | Race | Status | Player | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kris | Artificer | Leonin | Retired | Bo | 4 |
Jeb | Warlock | Tiefling | Dead | RJ | 3 |
Boros | Sorlock | Tiefling | Dead | RJ | 5/1 |
Mallen | Cleric | Tiefling | Dead | Mike | 3 |
Miles | Bard | Tabaxi | Retired | Ben H | 4 |
Jo | Sorlock | Changeling | Dead | John | 2/2 |
Ulka | Fighter | Bugbear | Dead | Marcy | 5 |
Einari | Paladin | Loxo | Retired | Melody | 5 |
Varryn | Ranger | Elf | Retired | Sam | 4 |
Alenka | Warlock | Star-Soul | Dead | Claudia | 4 |
Tordek | Druid | Dwarf | Ascended | Jake | 5 |
Cyan | Druid | Dhampir | Dead | Matt | 5 |
Patches | Ranger | Reborn | Retired | Charles | 4 |
Akagane | Fighter | Tiefling | Retired | Ino | 4 |
Búho | Bard | Owlin | Retired | Edelio | 5 |
Tokax | Fighter | Elf | Dead | Alex | 5 |
Archie | Wizard | Elf | Retired | Alex | 5 |
Izaak | Fighter | Half-Elf | Missing | Nick P | 5 |
Asger | Cleric | Goliath | Missing | Luke | 6 |
Joshua | Rogue | Human | Missing | Nathan | 5 |
Markoth | Paladin | Aasimar | Missing | Gavin | 6 |
Elric | Warlock | Yuan-Ti | Dead | Marcy | 6 |
Naxxradormu | Wizard | Dragonkin | Returned | Logan | 6 |
Dur'kalak | Barbarian | Lizardfolk | Dead | Jon | 7 |
Silent | Arbiter | Demigod | Missing | Nin | ∞ |
Ignidicus | Warlock | Tiefling | Missing | Brandon | 6 |
Aesir | Ranger | Elf | Missing | David | 6 |
Alanis | Cleric | Elf | Missing | Steph | 6 |
Mumiy | Barbarian | Half-Orc | Missing | Mei Ling | 6 |
Omni | Cleric | Dwarf | Missing | Chris | 6 |
Rex | Barbarian | Dragonborn | Missing | Lev | 6 |
Mabel | Sorcerer | Gnome | Missing | Emma | 6 |
Barbie | Barbarian | Dragonborn | Missing | Krista | 6 |
Ren | Druid | Elf | Missing | Kennedy | 6 |
Pum | Bard | Changeling | Missing | Miriam | 6 |
Kellen | Monk | Human | Missing | Phillip | 6 |
Karl Anders | Barbarian | Dwarf | Missing | Russell | 6 |
Zevendell | Barbarian | Orc | Missing | Ben | 6 |
Kluck | Barbarian | Aarakocra | Missing | Rob | 6 |
Amber | Warlock | Genasi | Missing | Andrea | 6 |
Indy | Fighter | Fairy | Missing | Sam | 6 |
Volrac | Monk | Dragonborn | Missing | Charles | 6 |
Adonis | Paladin | Half-Orc | Retired | David | 6 |