Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | {{Worldbuilders}} <center> | ||
<!-- OLD PLAYER SHEET Key: '''X''' = Played that session | '''-''' = Played that session as a previous character | '''F''' = Fundraiser Session, did not effect priority order <googlespreadsheet width="500" height="700" style="width:99%">e/2PACX-1vRXByo3QyqZO2PHglkQmrr6Dc8mJnsivCbBQgevaHgJZR06NBua8TWsz4wzLIuY-TJZQ3j7EcnVpSTw/pubhtml?gid=521325740&single=true&range=A1:BD80&chrome=false</googlespreadsheet> --> | <!-- OLD PLAYER SHEET Key: '''X''' = Played that session | '''-''' = Played that session as a previous character | '''F''' = Fundraiser Session, did not effect priority order <googlespreadsheet width="500" height="700" style="width:99%">e/2PACX-1vRXByo3QyqZO2PHglkQmrr6Dc8mJnsivCbBQgevaHgJZR06NBua8TWsz4wzLIuY-TJZQ3j7EcnVpSTw/pubhtml?gid=521325740&single=true&range=A1:BD80&chrome=false</googlespreadsheet> --> | ||
<iframe key="greedypcs" path="" width="900px" height=" | <iframe key="greedypcs" path="" width="900px" height="2100px"></iframe> | ||
'''Dead and Retired''' | '''Dead and Retired''' | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Loxo]] | |[[Loxo]] | ||
|Retired | |Retired | ||
| | |Melody | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tokax | |[[Tokax]] | ||
|Fighter | |[[Fighter]] | ||
|Elf | |[[Elf]] | ||
|Dead | |Dead | ||
|Alex | |Alex | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|Dead | |Dead | ||
|Marcy | |Marcy | ||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Naxxradormu | |||
|Wizard | |||
|[[Dragonkin (Player Race)|Dragonkin]] | |||
|Returned | |||
|Logan | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dur'kalak]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Lizardfolk | |||
|Dead | |||
|Jon | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silent]] | |||
|Arbiter | |||
|Demigod | |||
|Missing | |||
|Nin | |||
|∞ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ignidicus]] | |||
|Warlock | |||
|Tiefling | |||
|Missing | |||
|Brandon | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aesir]] | |||
|Ranger | |||
|Elf | |||
|Missing | |||
|David | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alanis]] | |||
|Cleric | |||
|Elf | |||
|Missing | |||
|Steph | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mumiy]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Half-Orc | |||
|Missing | |||
|Mei Ling | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Omni]] | |||
|Cleric | |||
|Dwarf | |||
|Missing | |||
|Chris | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rex]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Dragonborn | |||
|Missing | |||
|Lev | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mabel]] | |||
|Sorcerer | |||
|Gnome | |||
|Missing | |||
|Emma | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbie]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Dragonborn | |||
|Missing | |||
|Krista | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ren]] | |||
|Druid | |||
|Elf | |||
|Missing | |||
|Kennedy | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pum]] | |||
|Bard | |||
|Changeling | |||
|Missing | |||
|Miriam | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kellen]] | |||
|Monk | |||
|Human | |||
|Missing | |||
|Phillip | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Karl Anders]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Dwarf | |||
|Missing | |||
|Russell | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zevendell]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Orc | |||
|Missing | |||
|Ben | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kluck]] | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|Aarakocra | |||
|Missing | |||
|Rob | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amber]] | |||
|Warlock | |||
|Genasi | |||
|Missing | |||
|Andrea | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Indy]] | |||
|Fighter | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Missing | |||
|Sam | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volrac]] | |||
|Monk | |||
|Dragonborn | |||
|Missing | |||
|Charles | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Adonis]] | |||
|Paladin | |||
|Half-Orc | |||
|Retired | |||
|David | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:32, 1 April 2024
Dead and Retired
Character | Class | Race | Status | Player | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kris | Artificer | Leonin | Retired | Bo | 4 |
Jeb | Warlock | Tiefling | Dead | RJ | 3 |
Boros | Sorlock | Tiefling | Dead | RJ | 5/1 |
Mallen | Cleric | Tiefling | Dead | Mike | 3 |
Miles | Bard | Tabaxi | Retired | Ben H | 4 |
Jo | Sorlock | Changeling | Dead | John | 2/2 |
Ulka | Fighter | Bugbear | Dead | Marcy | 5 |
Einari | Paladin | Loxo | Retired | Melody | 5 |
Varryn | Ranger | Elf | Retired | Sam | 4 |
Alenka | Warlock | Star-Soul | Dead | Claudia | 4 |
Tordek | Druid | Dwarf | Ascended | Jake | 5 |
Cyan | Druid | Dhampir | Dead | Matt | 5 |
Patches | Ranger | Reborn | Retired | Charles | 4 |
Akagane | Fighter | Tiefling | Retired | Ino | 4 |
Búho | Bard | Owlin | Retired | Edelio | 5 |
Tokax | Fighter | Elf | Dead | Alex | 5 |
Archie | Wizard | Elf | Retired | Alex | 5 |
Izaak | Fighter | Half-Elf | Missing | Nick P | 5 |
Asger | Cleric | Goliath | Missing | Luke | 6 |
Joshua | Rogue | Human | Missing | Nathan | 5 |
Markoth | Paladin | Aasimar | Missing | Gavin | 6 |
Elric | Warlock | Yuan-Ti | Dead | Marcy | 6 |
Naxxradormu | Wizard | Dragonkin | Returned | Logan | 6 |
Dur'kalak | Barbarian | Lizardfolk | Dead | Jon | 7 |
Silent | Arbiter | Demigod | Missing | Nin | ∞ |
Ignidicus | Warlock | Tiefling | Missing | Brandon | 6 |
Aesir | Ranger | Elf | Missing | David | 6 |
Alanis | Cleric | Elf | Missing | Steph | 6 |
Mumiy | Barbarian | Half-Orc | Missing | Mei Ling | 6 |
Omni | Cleric | Dwarf | Missing | Chris | 6 |
Rex | Barbarian | Dragonborn | Missing | Lev | 6 |
Mabel | Sorcerer | Gnome | Missing | Emma | 6 |
Barbie | Barbarian | Dragonborn | Missing | Krista | 6 |
Ren | Druid | Elf | Missing | Kennedy | 6 |
Pum | Bard | Changeling | Missing | Miriam | 6 |
Kellen | Monk | Human | Missing | Phillip | 6 |
Karl Anders | Barbarian | Dwarf | Missing | Russell | 6 |
Zevendell | Barbarian | Orc | Missing | Ben | 6 |
Kluck | Barbarian | Aarakocra | Missing | Rob | 6 |
Amber | Warlock | Genasi | Missing | Andrea | 6 |
Indy | Fighter | Fairy | Missing | Sam | 6 |
Volrac | Monk | Dragonborn | Missing | Charles | 6 |
Adonis | Paladin | Half-Orc | Retired | David | 6 |