Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spiderjjr45 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|Campaign 2 | |Campaign 2 | ||
|[[Ancients Alive]] | |[[Ancients Alive]] | ||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
|460s [[PR]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 138: | Line 141: | ||
|Campaign 2 | |Campaign 2 | ||
|[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera]] | |[[Once Upon a Town: Cimera]] | ||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 156: | Line 162: | ||
|Campaign 2 | |Campaign 2 | ||
|[[Another One Bites the Dice]] | |[[Another One Bites the Dice]] | ||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 174: | Line 183: | ||
|Campaign 2 | |Campaign 2 | ||
|[[Sick of this Shit]] | |[[Sick of this Shit]] | ||
|- | |||
|YEAR | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:17, 15 March 2024
Just the Q of Us (Feb 2024 - June 2024) is an ongoing anthology series of one-shots starring two Quelmar characters from two different campaigns.
Each episode is broken down below
Season 1 (Episodes 1-13)
# | Video | Characters | Worldbuilding Info | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Episode 1 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 2 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 3 |
|
| |||||||||||
Episode 4 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 5 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 6 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 7 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episode 8 | Not yet aired |
|
|||||||||||
Episodes 9-13 | Not Announced |