No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
|Has dwarf persona named "Dippy" | |Has dwarf persona named "Dippy" | ||
|- | |||
|[[Jatil Jivelg]] | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Black | |||
|[[It Came From Kiston|It Came from Kiston]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Presidith]] | |||
|Chromatic | |||
|Red | |||
|[[It Came From Kiston|It Came from Kiston]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bosworth]] | |[[Bosworth]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 94: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | |[[The Ten Heralds of Tiamat|Herald of Tiamat]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hydrinth]] | |||
|Metallic | |||
|Bronze | |||
|[[Into the Greedy Green]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tenorixion]] | |[[Tenorixion]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 197: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Mentztonalcoatl]] | ||
| | |Gem | ||
| | |Pearl | ||
| | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Tlayohaulcoatl]] | ||
| | |Gem | ||
| | |Pearl | ||
| | |[[Into the Greedy Green]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:50, 2 July 2023
Dragon Deities
The Four Dragons
- Chronepsis (Planar dragon god)
- Tiamat (Chromatic dragon god)
- Bahamut (Metallic dragon god)
- Sardior (Gem dragon god)