mNo edit summary |
(Added Monsterhearts characters) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|[[Rule Benders (Campaign)|Rule Benders]] | |[[Rule Benders (Campaign)|Rule Benders]] | ||
|Bri | |Bri | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hemlock Ravendean|Emmy]]''' | |||
|Serpentine | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|Rose | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Vaeth]]''' | |||
|Goblin | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|Craig | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Diana]]''' | |||
|Cupid | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|Kelsey | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Robin]]''' | |||
|Hollow | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|Jonathan | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Charlie]]''' | |||
|Witch | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|Alyssa | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sofia Robicheau|Sofia]]''' | |||
|Hunted | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|Ali | |||
|- | |||
|'''Samantha''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Stefan Zoob|Zoob]]''' | |||
|Ghost | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|Brendan | |||
|- | |||
|'''James''' | |||
|Sasquatch | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|Thomas | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jason Freedman|Jason]]''' | |||
|Brownie | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|Kevin | |||
|- | |||
|'''Castor''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lauren Flowers|Lauren]]''' | |||
|Ghoul | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|Cecilia | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Peter Landlubber|Peter]]''' | |||
|Selkie | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|Marshall | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Vinny]]''' | |||
|Bogeyman | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hector Plasm|Hector]]''' | |||
|Cerberus | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
|James | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:41, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.