(Added Monsterhearts characters) |
(Added Quelmar Goes to Space characters) |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|James | |James | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Prototype J 91360 (She/Her)|Prototype J 91360]]''' | |||
|Artificer | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Cecilia | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Baz]]''' | |||
|Traveler | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Crux]]''' | |||
|Gambler | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Connor | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Dr. Mara Powel (She/Her)|Mara]]''' | |||
|Sawbones | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Alyssa | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Killian Hayes (He/Him)|Killian]]''' | |||
|Outlaw | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Miguel | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Undertaker | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Kelsey | |||
|- | |||
|'''Orpheum''' | |||
|Undertaker | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Player Characters]] | [[Category:Player Characters]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:48, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.