mNo edit summary |
(Filled in some blank spaces) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|'''Rod/Axel''' | |'''Rod/Axel''' | ||
| | | | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | Paragon|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|'''Norman/Desian''' | |'''Norman/Desian''' | ||
| | | | ||
|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | Immolator|[[GM: Dungeon World|Dungeon World]] | ||
|[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | |[[Metagame (Campaign)|Metagame]] | ||
|Brendan | |Brendan | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|'''Samantha''' | |'''Samantha''' | ||
| | | | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | Werewolf|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | Alex|- | ||
|'''[[Stefan Zoob|Zoob]]''' | |'''[[Stefan Zoob|Zoob]]''' | ||
|Ghost | |Ghost | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|'''Castor''' | |'''Castor''' | ||
| | | | ||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | Vampire|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | Tyler|- | ||
|'''[[Lauren Flowers|Lauren]]''' | |'''[[Lauren Flowers|Lauren]]''' | ||
|Ghoul | |Ghoul | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |[[Secondary Characters]] | ||
|[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | |[[User:Jeffbuterbaugh|Jeff]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Claude''' | |||
| | |||
|[[GM: Monsterhearts|Monsterhearts]] | |||
|[[Secondary Characters]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hector Plasm|Hector]]''' | |'''[[Hector Plasm|Hector]]''' | ||
Line 246: | Line 253: | ||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | ||
|Miguel | |Miguel | ||
|- | |||
|'''Fizzik''' | |||
|Scrapper | |||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |||
|[[Quelmar Goes to Space (TV Series 80 CR)|Quelmar Goes to Space]] | |||
|Mitchell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
'''Kirby''' | |||
|Undertaker | |Undertaker | ||
|[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] | |[[GM: Magitech Space Western|Magitech Space Western]] |
Revision as of 06:29, 4 February 2024
Player characters who made their Quelmar debut in games built on the Powered by the Apocalypse Game System such as Dungeon World, etc.